John Harrell's Indiana High School football
COACHING CHANGES
TEAM2019 COACH2020 COACH
BatesvilleDarrick CoxBryan Helvie
Bloomington LighthouseTimothy Woodcock
Brownstown CentralKarla RieckersBrandon Allman
CarmelKevin SweeneyErin Trimpe
Carroll (Flora)Marcus GrangerBrady Wiles
CentervilleJason SearcyMax Smith
Christel House AcademySeth RiceScott Weaver
Christian AcademyChris JeffersonCarson Casey
ChurubuscoNate ZastrowKallene Pepple
ClarksvilleAntonio GrubbsShelby Miller
ConnersvilleMichael ThompsonMichelle Harter
CowanJohn SkinnerJeff Tharp
CrawfordsvilleTony BeanTyler Smith
Dugger UnionChrystal SalesmanSam Sarvis
EastsideNate YoungMike Lortie
EdgewoodCurt SimicGary Sims
Evansville CentralMichelle Harter
Evansville MemorialBruce DockeryLee Auker (Interim)
Fort Wayne CanterburyJohn BeckmanTira Brown
Fort Wayne DwengerCleveland IngeSteve Wiktorowski
Fort Wayne NorthJaymee WappesMichael Wallace
FrontierMinshen HoKyle Marlatt
Gary 21st CenturyJeremiah KingLaTysha Sanders
GreencastleTod WindlanKellie Kirkhoff
Guerin CatholicJeff BucknerMarc Quaranta
HauserBrad HamiltonChad Evans
HebronDoug GodboltMegan Goodan
HenryvilleJosh ConradTuesday Guernsey
Huntington NorthHeidi LawsonMatt Hinds
Indianapolis CathedralReggen MelsonLisa Finn
Indianapolis ManualMarques GibsonMike Smiley
Indianapolis TechDavid HowardKevin Merriweather
Indianapolis TindleyKevin MerriweatherNic Carothers
John GlennKyle AmorTed Hayden
KnightstownCharity SmuckerDarren Kessler
KokomoTroy WhiteTod Windlan
Lake StationKristy HiteRudy Chabes
LaVilleCorey DuncanDaniel Pleninger
LebanonNic CarothersCandice Huckstep
Lewis CassMike CollinsKyle Amor
ManchesterJacob EverettJosh Troyer
MississinewaOmega TandyLaura Friday
Monroe CentralLeigh Ann BargaBrock Morrison
Morgan Twp.G. Scott AdamsRick Budka
New HavenAndy RossMyQueisha Bratton
North HarrisonMissy VoylesBarry Geltmaker
North NewtonAlex GrossJenny Spillers
North PutnamJarrod DuffLukas Haworth
Park TudorAzjah BassJ.R. Shelt
Randolph SouthernBrock MorrisonJerimy Stephan
River ForestAaron MullinaxKristy Hite
Rock Creek AcademyKevin WhiteCamille Deuser Leach
ShakamakKris LandryChase Rhoten
ShelbyvilleJason WestBecca Hoefler
South Central (Elizabeth)Randall SchoenLynne Thomas
South RipleyBrian SamplesMatt McNew
South VermillionJeff McCoyScott Jones
Terre Haute SouthRichie AdderleyWill Staal
Washington CatholicJimmy Beasley Sr.Brant Stevens
West CentralKevin WenzelTyson Mellon
WesternKyle StageLisa Pflueger
WestvilleJosh GoeringerKyle Stage
WhitkoRick BraggMike Howard
YorktownJoy MatthewsLeigh Ann Barga