CONFERENCE INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bloomington North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 9
Bloomington South0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Columbus North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Southport0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Terre Haute North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Terre Haute South0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Thursday, Nov. 1
Bloomington South at Pike, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Terre Haute South at Indianapolis Attucks, 4:30 pm
Fishers vs. Southport, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Hamilton Southeastern vs. Southport, 6 pm, Ben Davis
Tuesday, Nov. 6
New Albany at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Columbus North at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Terre Haute South at Castle, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Avon at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Southport at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Terre Haute South at Evansville Harrison, 8 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Franklin Central at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Brownsburg at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Columbus North, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Heritage Christian at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Northview at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Columbus North at Terre Haute South , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Greenwood at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Southport at Brebeuf Jesuit, 7 pm, Brebeuf Jesuit
Thursday, Dec. 6
Bloomington South at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
East Central at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Terre Haute South at Terre Haute North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Evansville North at Bloomington South, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Columbus North at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Ben Davis at Southport, 7:30 pm
Columbus North at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Columbus North at Indianapolis Attucks, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Southport at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Terre Haute South at Plainfield, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Terre Haute North at Columbus North , 2:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Columbus North vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus North
Terre Haute South vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes U.
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Greencastle at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Columbus North at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Columbus North at Perry Meridian, 2:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Bloomington North , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Terre Haute South at Martinsville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Mooresville at Bloomington South, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Columbus North at Bloomington South , 2:30 pm
Plainfield at Terre Haute North, 1:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Southport , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Columbus North at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Bloomington North, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Danville (Ill.), 8 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Bloomington South at Terre Haute South , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Bloomington North at Columbus North , 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 21
Columbus North vs. TBA, TBA, Villa Park, Ill.
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Mooresville at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Columbus North at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Charleston (Ill.), 8 pm
Conference game