DUNELAND
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Chesterton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Crown Point0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
LaPorte0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lake Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Merrillville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Michigan City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Portage0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Valparaiso0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Hanover Central at Portage, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
Hobart at Valparaiso, 7 pm
Penn at LaPorte, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Michigan City at South Bend Adams, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Crown Point at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Portage at Oregon-Davis, 7 pm
TBA at Lake Central, TBA, Lake Central
Tuesday, Nov. 6
New Prairie at LaPorte, 7 pm
Portage at Griffith, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
LaCrosse at Michigan City, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Crown Point at Hammond Morton, 7 pm
LaPorte at South Bend Clay, 1:30 pm
Michigan City at Plymouth, noon
Portage at North Judson, 7 pm
Lake Central vs. TBA, TBA, Fishers
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Crown Point at Andrean, 7 pm
Portage at East Chicago Central, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
John Glenn at LaPorte, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Lake Central at Penn, 6:30 pm
LaPorte at South Bend Riley, 1:30 pm
Lighthouse CPA at Michigan City, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Plymouth, 7 pm
Crown Point at Warsaw, noon, Warsaw
Crown Point vs. Northridge, 4:30 pm, Warsaw
Merrillville vs. Northridge, 10 am, Warsaw
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Crown Point at East Chicago Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Chesterton at Lake Central , 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
Crown Point at LaPorte , 7 pm
Portage at Michigan City , 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Highland at Lake Central, 7 pm
Marquette Catholic at Michigan City, 2 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Lowell at Crown Point, 7 pm
Michigan City at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Munster at Lake Central, 7 pm
Portage at Hobart, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Lake Central at Merrillville , 7 pm
LaPorte at Valparaiso , 7 pm
Michigan City at Chesterton , 7 pm
Portage at Crown Point , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Concord at LaPorte, 6:30 pm
Hobart at Crown Point, 7 pm
Warsaw at Portage, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Hobart at Lake Central, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Plymouth at Chesterton, 6:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Chesterton at Portage , 7 pm
Crown Point at Valparaiso , 7 pm
Merrillville at LaPorte , 7 pm
Michigan City at Lake Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Mishawaka at LaPorte, 6:30 pm
Oregon-Davis at Michigan City, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Highland at Crown Point, 7 pm
Michigan City at Hobart, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Lake Central at East Chicago Central, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Michigan City at New Prairie, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Lake Central at Crown Point , 7 pm
LaPorte at Portage , 7 pm
Merrillville at Michigan City , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
LaPorte at North Judson, 2:30 pm
Michigan City at South Bend Riley, 3 pm
Portage at Munster, 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Chesterton at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Marquette Catholic at Portage, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
New Prairie at Michigan City, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
LaPorte at Elkhart Memorial, 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Lake Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Westville at Merrillville, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
North White vs. Crown Point, 2 pm, Twin Lakes
Valparaiso at Twin Lakes, 7 pm, Twin Lakes
Friday, Dec. 28
Portage vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
Lake Central vs. TBA, TBA, Marian
LaPorte vs. TBA, TBA, Marian
Saturday, Dec. 29
Michigan City at Highland, 11:30 am
Merrillville vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
Friday, Jan. 4
Michigan City at Crown Point , 5:30 pm
Valparaiso at Portage , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Crown Point at Lafayette Jeff, 7 pm
LaPorte at Lake Central , 2:30 pm
Michigan City at Bowman Academy, 2 pm
Portage at Mishawaka, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Andrean at Portage, 7 pm
Chesterton at Hobart, 5:30 pm
Plymouth at LaPorte, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Lake Central at Gary West, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Crown Point at Munster, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Chesterton at LaPorte , 5:30 pm
Michigan City at Valparaiso , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Crown Point at Merrillville , 7 pm
Portage at Lake Central , 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Kankakee Valley at Crown Point, 7 pm
Merrillville at Hobart, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Portage at Gary West, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Crown Point at Chesterton , 5:30 pm
LaPorte at Michigan City , 5:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Lake Central at Valparaiso , 2:30 pm
LaPorte at South Bend Washington, 1:30 pm
Merrillville at Portage , 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Hammond Noll at Crown Point, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 23
Gary West at Michigan City, 7 pm
Lake Central at Hammond Morton, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
East Chicago Central at LaPorte, 7 pm
Portage at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
South Bend St. Joseph at Lake Central, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Hammond Morton at Michigan City, 1:30 pm
LaPorte at South Bend Adams, 6:30 pm
Conference game