GREATER SOUTH SHORE
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Calumet0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 2
Griffith0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Bishop Noll0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Hanover Central0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Lake Station0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
River Forest0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Wheeler0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Whiting0-  00-  0 0.0 0.0 0.0 Lost 1
Tuesday, Nov. 5
Lowell at Wheeler, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 6
River Forest at Hammond, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 7
Whiting at Kouts, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 9
EC Central at River Forest, 7 pm
Westville at Wheeler, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 12
Griffith at EC Central, 7 pm
Highland at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Lake Station at Morton, 7 pm
Rensselaer at Hanover Central, 7 pm
River Forest at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Wheeler at 21st Century, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 13
Gavit at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 14
Clark at River Forest, 7 pm
Lake Station at Westville, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 16
Boone Grove at Griffith, noon
River Forest at North Newton, noon
Wheeler at Gavit, 3 pm
Whiting at Clark, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 19
Griffith at Hobart, 7 pm
Gavit at Lake Station, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Highland, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Wheeler, 7 pm
Whiting at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 20
Lake Station at Clark, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 21
Morgan Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 22
Gavit at Whiting, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 23
EC Central at Calumet, 2:30 pm
Griffith at Lowell, 1:30 pm
Bishop Noll at Boone Grove, noon
Hobart at River Forest, 2:30 pm
Morgan Twp. vs. Lake Station, 11:15 am, Bankers Life
Portage at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Whiting at Westville, 7 pm
Monday, Nov. 25
Boone Grove at Lake Station, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 26
Griffith at Morton, 7 pm
Lowell at Hanover Central, 5:30 pm
Westville at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 30
Hobart at Calumet, 2:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 2
North Newton at Lake Station, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 3
Bowman at Whiting, 7 pm
Clark at Wheeler, 7 pm
Hebron at Griffith, 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 4
Hanover Central at Gavit, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 5
River Forest at Victory Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 6
Lake Station at Griffith , 7 pm
River Forest at Wheeler , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 7
Hanover Central at Kouts, 2:30 pm
Rensselaer at Griffith, 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 9
Calumet at Bowman, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 10
Roosevelt at River Forest, 7 pm
Hanover Central at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Victory Christian at Wheeler, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 12
Kouts at Wheeler, 7 pm
Whiting at Covenant Christian, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 13
Calumet at 21st Century, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 14
Griffith at Bishop Noll , 7 pm
Hanover Central at River Forest , 7 pm
Valparaiso at Whiting, 7 pm
Wheeler at Lake Station , 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 16
Clark at Calumet, 7 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 17
Calumet Christian at Lake Station, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 18
Andrean at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Wheeler at South Central, 5:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 20
Calumet at Griffith , 7 pm
Bishop Noll at Lake Station , 7 pm
River Forest at Whiting , 7 pm
Wheeler at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 21
Calumet at Munster, 6:30 pm
Wheeler at Knox, 1 pm
Thursday, Dec. 26
Griffith vs. TBA, TBA, Hanover Central
Monday, Dec. 30
Munster at Hanover Central, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 3
Marquette at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Lake Station at Lake Central, 10 am, Lake Central
Whiteland vs. Lake Station, 2 pm, Grimmer MS
Saturday, Jan. 4
Bishop Noll at Wheeler , 1:30 pm
River Forest at Kouts, 2:30 pm
Marian vs. Lake Station, 10 am, Grimmer MS
Tuesday, Jan. 7
River Forest at LaCrosse, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 8
Griffith at Munster, 7 pm
Marquette at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 9
Boone Grove at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 10
Calumet at River Forest , 7 pm
Griffith at Wheeler , 7 pm
Whiting at Lake Station , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 11
Heritage Christian at Bishop Noll, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 14
Boone Grove at Whiting, 7 pm
Gavit at Griffith, 7 pm
Hebron at River Forest, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 15
Lake Station at Roosevelt, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 16
Calumet at Andrean, 7 pm
Clark at Griffith, 7 pm
Bishop Noll at EC Central, 7 pm
Lake Station at Washington Twp., 7 pm
Wheeler at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 18
Griffith at Hanover Central , 7 pm
Lake Station at Calumet , noon
River Forest at Bishop Noll , 7 pm
Wheeler at Whiting , 1:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 20
Hanover Central at North Newton, 7 pm
Wheeler at Chicago Grant Park (Ill.), 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 21
Andrean at Lake Station, 7 pm
Chesterton at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Highland at Griffith, 7 pm
Lowell at Whiting, 7 pm
Valparaiso at Calumet, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 23
Hanover Central at Clark, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 24
Calumet at Wheeler , 7 pm
Lake Station at Hanover Central , 7 pm
River Forest at Griffith , 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 25
Griffith at Bowman, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 28
Bowman at Lake Station, 7 pm
River Forest at Gavit, 7 pm
Wheeler at Hobart, 7 pm
Whiting at Highland, 7 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 29
Crown Point at Bishop Noll, 7 pm
Hammond at Calumet, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Griffith, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 30
Lake Station at Covenant Christian, 7 pm
Wheeler at North Newton, 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 31
Lake Station at River Forest , 7 pm
Whiting at Griffith , 7 pm
Conference game