HOOSIER CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Avon0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Brownsburg0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Fishers0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Franklin Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Hamilton Southeastern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Noblesville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Westfield0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Zionsville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Westfield at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Oct. 31
Brownsburg at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
Lawrence North at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Plainfield at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Danville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Noblesville at Fort Wayne Snider, 6:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Ben Davis, 10 am, Ben Davis
Fishers vs. Southport, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Fishers at Ben Davis, 4:30 pm, Ben Davis
Hamilton Southeastern vs. Southport, 6 pm, Ben Davis
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Center Grove at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Covenant Christian at Avon, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 7
Fishers at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Hamilton Heights at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Lebanon at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
New Castle at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Brownsburg at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Greenfield-Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Avon at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Brownsburg at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Carmel at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Noblesville at Brownsburg , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Zionsville at Avon , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Carmel at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Fishers at Zionsville , 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Plainfield at Avon, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Avon at Noblesville , noon
Bedford North Lawrence at Zionsville, 1:30 pm
Brownsburg at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Hamilton Southeastern at Noblesville , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Indianapolis Chatard at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Hamilton Southeastern at Greenfield-Central, 1:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Zionsville, 2:30 pm
Westfield at Rushville, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Avon at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Western Boone, 7:30 pm
Franklin Central at Decatur Central, 7 pm, Decatur Central
Friday, Dec. 7
Noblesville at Fishers , 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Westfield , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
New Castle at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Fishers at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Franklin Central at Zionsville , 1:30 pm
Westfield at Noblesville , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Center Grove at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Westfield at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Fishers at Hamilton Heights, 7:30 pm
Frankton at Westfield, 6 pm
Noblesville at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Zionsville vs. TBA, TBA, Indpls. Manual
Thursday, Dec. 27
Franklin Central at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Zionsville vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus North
Friday, Dec. 28
Avon vs. Warren Central, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Avon at Ben Davis, 6 pm, Ben Davis
Noblesville vs. TBA, TBA, New Palestine
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Indianapolis Chatard at Westfield, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Hamilton Southeastern at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Noblesville at Martinsville, 1:30 pm
Warren Central at Zionsville, 4:30 pm
Westfield at Hamilton Heights, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
McCutcheon at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Noblesville at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Franklin Central at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Zionsville at Noblesville , 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Lawrence North at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Pike at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Avon at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Hamilton Southeastern at Zionsville , 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Franklin Central at Noblesville , noon
Heritage Christian at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Ben Davis at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Cascade at Avon, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 23
Pendleton Heights at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Greenfield-Central at Avon, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Zionsville at Brownsburg , 6 pm
Conference game