HOOSIER HILLS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bedford North Lawrence0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Columbus East0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Floyd Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Jeffersonville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Jennings County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Madison0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
New Albany0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Seymour0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Friday, Nov. 2
Jeffersonville at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Mooresville at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Evansville Bosse at New Albany, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
New Albany at Columbus North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Madison at Switzerland County, 7:30 pm
Silver Creek at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
New Albany at Silver Creek, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Jeffersonville at Providence, 7:30 pm
South Dearborn at Madison, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
East Central at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Silver Creek at Jeffersonville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Corydon Central at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Greensburg at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
New Albany at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover) at Madison, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Bedford North Lawrence at Zionsville, 1:30 pm
Columbus East at Mooresville, noon
Jennings County at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Seymour at Greensburg, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
New Albany at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Jennings County at East Central, 1:30 pm
Loogootee at Columbus East, noon
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Silver Creek at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
North Harrison at Floyd Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Columbus North at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Columbus North at Columbus East, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Providence at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Evansville North at New Albany, 2:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Evansville Memorial at New Albany, 3:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Columbus East at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
East Central at Bedford North Lawrence, 4:30 pm
Rushville at Seymour, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Madison vs. Lawrenceburg, 11:45 am, Southwestern
Guerin Catholic vs. Jennings County, 11 am, Tipton
Jennings County vs. Tri-Central, 5:45 pm, Tipton
Thursday, Jan. 3
Columbus North at Jennings County, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Seymour at North Harrison, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Silver Creek at Madison, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Columbus East at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Jeffersonville at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Jasper at Jeffersonville, 1:30 pm
Madison at Corydon Central, 1:30 pm
Seymour at Center Grove, 1:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
North Harrison at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Corydon Central at Floyd Central, 2:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Jennings County, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Madison at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Madison at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Providence at Floyd Central, 7:30 pm
Conference game