INDIANA CROSSROADS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Beech Grove0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Lutheran0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Indianapolis Ritter0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Scecina0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Monrovia0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Park Tudor0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Speedway0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Triton Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Thursday, Nov. 1
Triton Central at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
North Decatur at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 5
Greenwood Christian at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Indianapolis Lutheran at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
University at Park Tudor, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 7
Indianapolis Ritter at Lebanon, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Brebeuf Jesuit at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Park Tudor at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Ritter , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Triton Central at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Park Tudor at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 14
Triton Central at Monrovia , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Indianapolis Scecina at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Indianapolis Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Indianapolis Shortridge at Speedway, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Park Tudor at Speedway , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Morristown at Triton Central, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Triton Central at Central Noble, noon
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Speedway at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Triton Central at Waldron, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Indianapolis Ritter at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Whiteland at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Ben Davis, 7 pm, Ben Davis
Park Tudor at Indianapolis Lutheran , 7 pm, Lutheran
Beech Grove at Perry Meridian, 7 pm, Perry Meridian
Friday, Dec. 7
Monrovia at Speedway , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Triton Central at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Monrovia at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Indianapolis Ritter , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Speedway at Irvington Prep Academy, 6 pm
Triton Central at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Covenant Christian at Indianapolis Ritter, 1:30 pm
Indianapolis Chatard at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Knightstown at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Providence Cristo Rey at Speedway, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Greenwood Christian at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
TBA at Speedway, TBA, Speedway
Friday, Dec. 28
Indianapolis Scecina at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Speedway at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
University at Indianapolis Scecina, 7:30 pm
Triton Central vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Saturday, Jan. 5
Speedway at Crawfordsville, noon
Tuesday, Jan. 8
New Palestine at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Beech Grove at University, 7:30 pm
Eminence at Speedway, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Beech Grove at Speedway , 2:30 pm
Indianapolis Scecina at Cascade, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Covenant Christian at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Indianapolis Lutheran at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis International, 6 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Indianapolis Ritter at Indianapolis Chatard, 7:30 pm
Lawrenceburg at Triton Central, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Beech Grove at New Castle, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Indianapolis Lutheran , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Shelbyville, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Beech Grove at Triton Central , 7:30 pm
Speedway at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Conference game