METROPOLITAN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Ben Davis0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Carmel0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Center Grove0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Lawrence Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Lawrence North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Central (Indianapolis)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Pike0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Warren Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Won 9
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Anderson at Pike, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Cathedral at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Plainfield at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
Bloomington South at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Anderson at Lawrence North, 1:30 pm
Warren Central at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Ben Davis, 10 am, Ben Davis
Fishers at Ben Davis, 4:30 pm, Ben Davis
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Ben Davis at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Indianapolis Cathedral, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Carmel at Heritage Christian, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Roncalli at Pike, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Center Grove at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Rushville, 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Mooresville, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Brownsburg at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Heritage Christian, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Carmel at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Pike at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Center Grove vs. TBA, TBA
Wednesday, Nov. 14
Lawrence North at North Central (Indianapolis) , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Pike at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
New Palestine at Lawrence North, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Carmel at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Heritage Christian at Pike, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Indianapolis Tindley at Warren Central, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Center Grove at Indianapolis Roncalli, 1:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Ben Davis , 1:30 pm
Lawrence North at Columbus North, 1:30 pm
Pike vs. East Central, 7:30 pm, New Castle
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Center Grove at Franklin, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Pike at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Lawrence Central at Greenfield-Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Ben Davis at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Carmel at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Lawrence Central , 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Pike , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
North Central (Indianapolis) at Indianapolis Roncalli, 7 pm, Roncalli
Speedway at Ben Davis, 7 pm, Ben Davis
Lawrence North at Lawrence Central , 7 pm, Lawrence Central
Pike at Warren Central , 7 pm, Warren Central
Thursday, Dec. 6
Bloomington South at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Indianapolis Attucks at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Martinsville at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Pike at Perry Meridian, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Indianapolis Attucks at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Ben Davis at Southport, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Lawrence North at Warren Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Chicago Kenwood (Ill.) at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Pike at Center Grove , 1:30 pm
University at Lawrence Central, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Center Grove at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Pendleton Heights at Pike, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Indianapolis Roncalli at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Indianapolis Roncalli at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North vs. TBA, TBA, Manual
Saturday, Dec. 22
Indianapolis Chatard at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
TBA vs. Warren Central, 4 pm, Indpls. Tech
Thursday, Dec. 27
Franklin Central at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Center Grove vs. TBA, TBA, Columbus North
Friday, Dec. 28
Heritage Christian at Ben Davis, 10 am, Ben Davis
Avon vs. Warren Central, 11:30 am, Ben Davis
Heritage Christian vs. Warren Central, 4:30 pm, Ben Davis
Avon at Ben Davis, 6 pm, Ben Davis
Thursday, Jan. 3
Hamilton Southeastern at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Pike , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Center Grove at Carmel , 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Homestead at Lawrence North, 2:30 pm
Warren Central at Zionsville, 4:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Carmel at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Franklin Central at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence Central at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Center Grove , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Jeffersonville at Warren Central, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Ben Davis at Pike , 1:30 pm
Seymour at Center Grove, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Lawrence North at Hamilton Southeastern, 7:30 pm
Perry Meridian at Center Grove, 7:30 pm
Pike at Brownsburg, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Avon at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Lawrence Central at Warren Central , 6 pm
Pike at Carmel , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Ben Davis at Center Grove , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Ben Davis at Franklin Central, 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Greenwood, 7:30 pm
Hamilton Southeastern at Pike, 7:30 pm
Lawrence North at Fishers, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Carmel at Ben Davis , 7:30 pm
Center Grove at Lawrence North , 7:30 pm
Marion at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Warren Central at North Central (Indianapolis) , 6 pm
Conference game