MID-EASTERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Blue River0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Cowan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Daleville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Eastern Hancock0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Monroe Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Randolph Southern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Shenandoah0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Union (Modoc)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 8
Wapahani0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Wes-Del0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Friday, Nov. 2
Blue River at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Daleville at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Alexandria at Cowan, 7:30 pm
Centerville at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 7
Wes-Del at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Randolph Southern at Wes-Del , 7:30 pm
Tri at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Randolph Southern at Union City, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Wapahani at Delta, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Randolph Southern at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Daleville , 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 19
Wes-Del at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Randolph Southern at Union (Modoc) , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
Shenandoah at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Blue River at Blackford, 1:30 pm
Eastern Hancock at Wapahani , 1:30 pm
Linton-Stockton vs. Monroe Central, noon, New Castle
Randolph Southern at Union County, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Daleville at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Eastern Hancock at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Daleville at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Blackford at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Wapahani at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Yorktown at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Randolph Southern at Tri, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Daleville, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Tri at Shenandoah, 6 pm
Monday, Dec. 10
Wes-Del at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Frankton at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Lapel at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Randolph Southern at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Monroe Central at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Cowan , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Cowan at Tri, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Randolph Southern at Muncie Central, 2:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Wapahani at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Madison-Grant at Monroe Central, 7:30 pm
Seton Catholic at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Winchester at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Cowan at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Union (Modoc) at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Shenandoah at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Alexandria at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm, Wapahani
Friday, Dec. 28
TBA at Wapahani, TBA, Wapahani
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Randolph Southern vs. TBA, TBA, Winchester
Thursday, Jan. 3
New Castle at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Wapahani vs. TBA, TBA
Wednesday, Jan. 9
New Castle at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Lapel at Shenandoah, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Eastern Hancock at Waldron, noon
Randolph Southern at Blue River , 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 14
Monroe Central at Frankton, 7:30 pm
Tri at Union (Modoc), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Daleville at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Southern Wells at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Monroe Central at Wapahani , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Winchester at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Wapahani at Union City, 7:30 pm
Monday, Jan. 21
Daleville at Liberty Christian, 7 pm
Eastern Hancock at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Lapel at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Eastern Hancock , 7:30 pm
Tri at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Tri at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Wapahani at Shenandoah , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Monroe Central at Randolph Southern , 7:30 pm
Conference game