MID-HOOSIER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Edinburgh0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Hauser0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Morristown0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Decatur0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Decatur0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Southwestern (Shelbyville)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Waldron0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
South Decatur at Milan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Blue River at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Edinburgh at Indianapolis Metropolitan, 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
North Decatur at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at South Decatur , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Indianapolis Lutheran at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Morristown at Tri, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Hauser at Milan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Shelbyville at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Waldron , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Central Christian at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Park Tudor at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover) at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Waldron at University, 7:30 pm
Edinburgh vs. TBA, TBA
Friday, Nov. 16
Shelbyville at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Rising Sun at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 19
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Morristown at Triton Central, 6 pm
Switzerland County at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Edinburgh at Medora, noon
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Jac-Cen-Del at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Eastern Hancock at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Oldenburg Academy at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Edinburgh at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Triton Central at Waldron, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Edinburgh at Eminence, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Greenwood Christian at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Waldron at Morristown , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Edinburgh at Milan, noon
Morristown at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Edinburgh at Hauser , 7:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Morristown, 7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-Del at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
North Decatur at Waldron , 7:30 pm
Triton Central at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Indianapolis Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Morristown at Milan, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Hauser at South Dearborn, 7:30 pm
Rushville at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Shelbyville at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Morristown , 6 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
North Decatur at Greensburg, 7:30 pm
Waldron at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Waldron at Oldenburg Academy, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Southwestern (Shelbyville) vs. TBA, TBA, Edinburgh
TBA at Edinburgh, TBA, Edinburgh
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Speedway at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Hauser at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Waldron vs. TBA, TBA, Morristown
Saturday, Jan. 5
West Washington at Edinburgh, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Waldron at Trinity Lutheran, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Crothersville at Edinburgh, 7:30 pm
North Decatur at Southwestern (Shelbyville) , 7:30 pm
Waldron at South Decatur , 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Jac-Cen-Del, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Eastern Hancock at Waldron, noon
Edinburgh at Morristown , noon
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Greensburg at Hauser, 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Herron at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
South Decatur at Edinburgh , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Indianapolis Lutheran at Waldron, 7:30 pm
Milan at North Decatur, 7:30 pm
Trinity Lutheran at South Decatur, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Edinburgh at Southwestern (Shelbyville) , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Switzerland County at South Decatur, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Edinburgh at Waldron , 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Edinburgh at North Decatur , 7:30 pm
Greenwood Christian at Southwestern (Shelbyville), 7:30 pm
Waldron at Milan, 7:30 pm
Conference game