MID-SOUTHERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Austin0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Brownstown Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Charlestown0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Clarksville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 12
Corydon Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
Eastern (Pekin)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Harrison0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Salem0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Scottsburg0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Silver Creek0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Friday, Nov. 2
Jeffersonville at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Corydon Central at Brownstown Central , 7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Crawford County, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Corydon Central at Perry Central, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
at Corydon Central, TBA, Corydon
Eastern (Pekin) at North Harrison , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Charlestown at North Harrison , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Corydon Central at Paoli, 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Crawford County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Borden at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
Charlestown at Corydon Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Corydon Central at New Albany, 7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Providence, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at North Harrison , 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
New Albany at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Silver Creek , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Salem at Eastern (Pekin) , 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Corydon Central at Clarksville , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
North Harrison at Jasper, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
New Albany at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Scottsburg at Corydon Central , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Brownstown Central at Eastern (Pekin) , 7:30 pm
Silver Creek at Corydon Central , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Eastern (Pekin) at Mitchell, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Austin at Corydon Central , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Eastern (Pekin) at West Washington, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Corydon Central at Salem , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Clarksville vs. Eastern (Pekin) , 1 pm, Hoosier Gym
North Harrison at Floyd Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Paoli at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth) at Corydon Central, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Eastern (Pekin) at New Washington, 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Salem , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Corydon Central vs. , TBA, Vincennes
Austin at Eastern (Pekin) , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Columbus East at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Evansville Memorial, 3 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
North Harrison vs. , TBA, East Central
Eastern (Pekin) vs. , TBA, Vincennes U.
Thursday, Jan. 3
Eastern (Pekin) at Corydon Central , 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Providence, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Seymour at North Harrison, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Corydon Central at Forest Park, 7:30 pm
Eastern (Pekin) at Charlestown , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Eastern (Pekin) at South Central (Elizabeth), 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Austin , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Clarksville at North Harrison , 2:30 pm
Madison at Corydon Central, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Corydon Central at North Harrison , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Eastern (Pekin) at Scottsburg , 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Bedford North Lawrence, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Corydon Central at Floyd Central, 2:30 pm
Silver Creek at Eastern (Pekin) , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Madison at North Harrison, 7:30 pm
Paoli at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Crawford County at Corydon Central, 7:30 pm
Henryville at Eastern (Pekin), 7:30 pm
North Harrison at Brownstown Central , 7:30 pm
Conference game