NORTH CENTRAL
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Anderson0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Harrison (West Lafayette)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indianapolis Tech0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 7
Kokomo0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Lafayette Jeff0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Logansport0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Marion0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
McCutcheon0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Muncie Central0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Richmond0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Anderson at Pike, 7:30 pm
Marion at Pendleton Heights, 7:30 pm
Richmond at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Anderson at Lawrence North, 1:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Delphi, 1:30 pm
Marion at Harrison (West Lafayette) , 2:30 pm
Rushville at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Noblesville at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Oak Hill at Marion, 7:30 pm
Western Boone at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 7
Fishers at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Kokomo , 7:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Lafayette Jeff , 7:30 pm
Marion at Muncie Central , 7:30 pm
Richmond at Anderson , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Frankton at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Richmond at East Central, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Marion, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 12
Harrison (West Lafayette) vs. TBA, TBA, McCutcheon
Lafayette Jeff vs. TBA, TBA, McCutcheon
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Greenfield-Central at Richmond, 7:30 pm
Madison-Grant at Marion, 7:30 pm
Pike at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Marion at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Muncie Central at New Castle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Anderson at Connersville, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Indianapolis Tech at Lawrence North, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Ben Davis, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis) at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Indianapolis Tech at Marion , 2:30 pm
Kokomo at Anderson , 1:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Penn, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Anderson at Marion , 7:30 pm
Richmond at Rushville, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Kokomo at Lafayette Jeff , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Anderson at Harrison (West Lafayette) , 2:30 pm
Marion at McCutcheon , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Anderson at Mount Vernon (Fortville), 7:30 pm
Guerin Catholic at Marion, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Harrison (West Lafayette) , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Anderson at Indianapolis Tech , 6 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Lafayette Jeff , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Marion at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Lafayette Jeff at McCutcheon , 6:30 pm
Noblesville at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Indianapolis Tech, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Kokomo, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Benton Central at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Lafayette Jeff at Logansport , 6 pm
Marion at Kokomo , 8 pm
McCutcheon at Harrison (West Lafayette) , 7:30 pm
Muncie Central at Anderson , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Logansport at Winamac, 1:30 pm
Randolph Southern at Muncie Central, 2:30 pm
Western Boone at Harrison (West Lafayette), 3:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Wapahani at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Westfield at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Carroll (Flora) at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Lebanon at McCutcheon, 6:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Lafayette Jeff at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Marion vs. Indianapolis Cathedral, TBA, Manual
Thursday, Dec. 27
Mount Vernon (Fortville) vs. Logansport, 4:30 pm, Twin Lakes
Friday, Dec. 28
Richmond vs. Reavis (Ill.), 4 pm, Tipton
Saturday, Dec. 29
Muncie Central at Blackford, 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 31
Anderson at Elwood, 1 pm, Elwood
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Kokomo at Noblesville, 7:30 pm
Marion at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Zionsville at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
McCutcheon at Benton Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Indianapolis Tech , 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Muncie Central , 6:30 pm
Richmond at Marion , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Crown Point at Lafayette Jeff, 8 pm
Twin Lakes at Harrison (West Lafayette), noon
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Guerin Catholic at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
McCutcheon at Zionsville, 7:30 pm
Mississinewa at Marion, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Carmel at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Lafayette Jeff at Guerin Catholic, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Richmond , 2:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Anderson , noon
Logansport at Marion , 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Kokomo at Tipton, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Fort Wayne Northrop at Marion, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Lapel at Muncie Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Anderson at McCutcheon , 7:30 pm
Marion at Lafayette Jeff , 6:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Harrison (West Lafayette) at Muncie Central , 1:30 pm
Indianapolis Tech at Gary 21st Century, 4 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Richmond , 6 pm
Logansport at Anderson , noon
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Benton Central at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Bluffton at Marion, 7:30 pm
Lafayette Jeff at Lafayette Central Catholic, 7:30 pm
Logansport at Twin Lakes, 6 pm
Warren Central at Anderson, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Hamilton Heights at Lafayette Jeff, 7:30 pm
New Castle at Anderson, 7:30 pm
West Lafayette at Harrison (West Lafayette), 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
Marion at Lawrence Central, 7:30 pm
Conference game