NORTHEAST 8
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bellmont0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Columbia City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
DeKalb0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
East Noble0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Huntington North0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Leo0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
New Haven0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 11
Norwell0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Saturday, Nov. 3
Columbia City at Carroll (Fort Wayne), 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Fort Wayne Wayne at Norwell, 7:45 pm
West Noble at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Whitko at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Norwell at Angola, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Snider, 7:45 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
Fort Wayne Canterbury at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Marion at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Whitko at Huntington North, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Norwell at NorthWood, 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Fort Wayne Concordia at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Goshen at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
South Adams at Leo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 23
Fort Wayne Luers at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Bellmont at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:45 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Norwell at Huntington North , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Hamilton Heights at Norwell, 1:30 pm
Leo at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Columbia City at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Marion at Huntington North, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Columbia City at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Norwell at Homestead, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Columbia City at East Noble , 2:30 pm
DeKalb at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Concordia, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Norwell at Fort Wayne Dwenger, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Columbia City vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
East Noble vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
Saturday, Dec. 29
Norwell vs. Plymouth, TBA, Wawasee
Norwell at Wawasee, TBA, Wawasee
Tuesday, Jan. 1
Carroll (Fort Wayne) at Norwell, 7:45 pm
South Adams at Bellmont, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 3
Churubusco at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Leo at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Bellmont at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Columbia City at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Northridge at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Norwell at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Huntington North at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Norwell at Bellmont , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Norwell at Jay County, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Columbia City at DeKalb , 7:45 pm
New Haven at Norwell , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Columbia City at Fort Wayne Northrop, 7:45 pm
Fort Wayne Luers at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
New Haven at Columbia City , 7:45 pm
Norwell at East Noble , 7:30 pm
Conference game