NORTHERN LAKES
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Concord0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Elkhart Memorial0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Goshen0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
NorthWood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northridge0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Plymouth0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Warsaw0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Wawasee0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
South Bend Washington at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
New Prairie at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at South Bend Riley, 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Mishawaka Marian, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Northridge at South Bend Washington, 7:30 pm
Penn at NorthWood, 1:30 pm
Warsaw at Norwell, 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Concord at Elkhart Central, 7:30 pm
Fairfield at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Mishawaka, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Elkhart Memorial at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Homestead at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Goshen at Fairfield, 8 pm
Michigan City at Plymouth, 1:30 pm
Mishawaka Marian at Elkhart Memorial, 1:30 pm
Northridge at Fort Wayne South, 7:30 pm
Rochester at NorthWood, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Mishawaka Marian at Goshen, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Elkhart Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 14
Warsaw at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
Plymouth at Triton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Norwell at NorthWood, 3:30 pm
Valparaiso at Plymouth, 8 pm
Crown Point at Warsaw, 1:30 pm, Warsaw
Crown Point vs. Northridge, 5:30 pm, Warsaw
Merrillville vs. Northridge, 11 am, Warsaw
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Elkhart Central at Northridge, 6 pm
Goshen at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Logansport at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Triton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Angola at Northridge, 10 am, Northridge
Fairfield at Concord, TBA, Concord
Fairfield at Northridge, 4:45 pm, Northridge
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Northridge at Westview, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
NorthWood at Concord , 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Concord at LaPorte, 7:30 pm
LaVille at NorthWood, 1:30 pm
Northridge at Carroll (Fort Wayne), 2:30 pm
Plymouth at Goshen , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at Portage, 8 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Wawasee at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Plymouth at Chesterton, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Elkhart Memorial at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Concord at Northridge , noon
Plymouth at Warsaw , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Columbia City at Warsaw, 7:45 pm
Elkhart Central at Elkhart Memorial, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at John Glenn, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Northridge at Goshen , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Plymouth at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
NorthWood at Fairfield, 7:30 pm
Penn at Northridge, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Bremen at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
LaPorte at Elkhart Memorial, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
NorthWood vs. TBA, TBA, Northridge
TBA at Northridge, TBA, Northridge
Saturday, Dec. 29
Brebeuf Jesuit vs. Plymouth, TBA, Wawasee
Brebeuf Jesuit at Wawasee, TBA, Wawasee
Norwell vs. Plymouth, TBA, Wawasee
Norwell at Wawasee, TBA, Wawasee
Saturday, Jan. 5
NorthWood at Wawasee , 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Elkhart Memorial , 1:30 pm
Warsaw at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Columbia City at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Northridge at DeKalb, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at LaPorte, 8 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Concord at Plymouth , 1:30 pm
Northridge at NorthWood , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Mishawaka Marian at NorthWood, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Winamac at Plymouth, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Elkhart Memorial at Northridge , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Fort Wayne Snider at Northridge, 2:30 pm
NorthWood at Goshen , 7:30 pm
Wawasee at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
NorthWood at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Plymouth at Culver Academy, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Northridge at Plymouth , 7:45 pm
Warsaw at NorthWood , 7:30 pm
Conference game