PIONEER
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
North Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Muncie Burris1-  03-  5 44.4 51.1 -6.8 Lost 1
University0-  04-  0 67.8 36.0 31.8 Won 4
Liberty Christian0-  02-  3 46.0 50.4 -4.4 Lost 1
Seton Catholic0-  00-  2 19.5 74.5 -55.0 Lost 4
Anderson Prep Academy0-  12-  3 50.4 42.6 7.8 Won 2
South Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bethesda Christian1-  01-  2 45.3 39.0 6.3 Won 1
Greenwood Christian1-  01-  3 48.0 51.3 -3.3 Lost 3
Indianapolis Shortridge1-  12-  4 33.8 51.5 -17.7 Won 1
Central Christian0-  01-  3 20.5 62.5 -42.0 Lost 2
Indianapolis International0-  21-  2 22.3 36.3 -14.0 Lost 2
Monday, Nov. 12
Liberty Christian 66, Irvington Prep Academy 22
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Anderson Prep Academy 59, Traders Point Christian 10
Cambridge City Lincoln 56, Muncie Burris 50
Indiana Deaf 55, Bethesda Christian 39
Indianapolis Shortridge 41, Indianapolis International 19
University 63, Waldron 42
Franklin 79, Greenwood Christian 44
Wednesday, Nov. 14
Centerville 59, Muncie Burris 39
Thursday, Nov. 15
Indianapolis Shortridge at Indianapolis Manual, ppd.
Friday, Nov. 16
Anderson Prep Academy 74, Central Christian 22
Liberty Christian 55, Elwood 51
Muncie Burris 58, Wes-Del 31
Saturday, Nov. 17
Speedway 58, Indianapolis Shortridge 27
Monday, Nov. 19
Bethesda Christian 60, Indianapolis International 18
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Blue River 72, Muncie Burris 22
Indiana Deaf 63, Liberty Christian 52
Indianapolis Shortridge 43, Indianapolis Attucks 37
University 67, Brebeuf Jesuit 23
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Anderson Prep Academy at Seton Catholic , 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Liberty Christian at Alexandria, 6 pm
Seton Catholic at Rising Sun, noon
Waldron at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Centerville at Anderson Prep Academy, 7:30 pm
Seton Catholic at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Bethesda Christian at University, 6:30 pm
Central Christian at Indianapolis International , 6 pm
Fort Wayne Blackhawk at Muncie Burris, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Greenwood Christian, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Indianapolis International at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Indianapolis International at Lighthouse East, 6:30 pm
Indianapolis Metropolitan at Indianapolis Shortridge, 6 pm
Milan at Seton Catholic, 6 pm
Tri at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
University at Anderson Prep Academy , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Eminence at Greenwood Christian, 6 pm
Indianapolis Shortridge at Christel House Academy, 6 pm
Lighthouse East at Liberty Christian, 6:30 pm
University vs. Seton Catholic , 6:30 pm, Bankers Life
Saturday, Dec. 1
Muncie Burris at Eastbrook, noon
Conference game