PORTER COUNTY
ALL TIMES CENTRAL
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Boone Grove0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Hebron0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Kouts0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
LaCrosse0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Morgan Twp.0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
South Central (Union Mills)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 6
Washington Twp.0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Westville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Thursday, Nov. 1
Boone Grove at Gary 21st Century, 7 pm
Knox at Hebron, 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Boone Grove at Hammond, 1:30 pm
LaVille at South Central (Union Mills), 6:30 pm
Wheeler at Westville, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Washington Twp. at River Forest, 7 pm
Winamac at Westville, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Hebron at North Judson, 7 pm
Knox at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
LaCrosse at Michigan City, 7 pm
Washington Twp. at Hammond, 7 pm
Westville at Lake Station, 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Morgan Twp. at West Central, 6:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Culver at Westville, 6:30 pm
Kankakee Valley at Kouts, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Morgan Twp. at Whiting, 7 pm
South Bend Career Academy at Westville, 6:30 pm
Washington Twp. at LaVille, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
River Forest at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
LaCrosse at Knox, 6:30 pm
Morgan Twp. at Kankakee Valley, 7 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Hobart at LaCrosse, 7 pm
River Forest at Westville, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Morgan Twp. at Hebron , 7 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
South Central (Union Mills) at John Glenn, 6:30 pm
West Central at Westville, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Morgan Twp. at North Judson, 7 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Gary 21st Century at Westville, 7 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Argos at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Westville at LaCrosse , 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Lake Station at Morgan Twp., 2 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Gary 21st Century at Washington Twp., 7 pm
LaCrosse at North Judson, 7 pm
Morgan Twp. at South Central (Union Mills) , 7 pm
Westville at Kouts , 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Kouts at Morgan Twp. , noon
South Central (Union Mills) at North Judson, 6 pm
Westville at Elkhart Christian, 5:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Westville at Boone Grove , 7 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Hammond Science & Tech at Westville, 7 pm
LaCrosse at River Forest, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Westville at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Morgan Twp. at North White, 6:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Knox at Boone Grove, 6:30 pm
Kouts at Hobart, 7 pm
Westville at South Central (Union Mills) , 6:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Knox at Kouts, 7 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Westville at Merrillville, 7 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Morgan Twp. vs. Oregon-Davis, 2:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Westville at Whiting, 7 pm
Saturday, Dec. 29
Boone Grove at Morgan Twp. , noon
Thursday, Jan. 3
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) at Morgan Twp., 7 pm
River Forest at Boone Grove, 7 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Morgan Twp. at Washington Twp. , 7 pm
River Forest at Hebron, 7 pm
South Central (Union Mills) at Knox, 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Westville at Hebron , 7 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Morgan Twp. at LaCrosse , 6 pm
Monday, Jan. 14
Morgan Twp. vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Westville vs. TBA, TBA, Boone Grove
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Morgan Twp. at Westville , 7 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Kouts at River Forest, 7 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Argos at Westville, 6:30 pm
Conference game