SOUTHWESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Bloomfield0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Clay City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Eastern Greene0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 7
Linton-Stockton0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Central (Farmersburg)0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Daviess0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
Shakamak0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
White River Valley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 4
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Eastern Greene at Bloomington Lighthouse, 6 pm
North Knox at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Northview at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
North Daviess at Bloomington Lighthouse, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Eastern Greene at Loogootee, 7:30 pm
Northview at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
Washington Catholic at Shakamak, 6 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
North Knox at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Northview, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
North Central (Farmersburg) at Corydon Central, 8 pm, Corydon
Saturday, Nov. 10
Cloverdale at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Linton-Stockton at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Barr-Reeve at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Clay City , 7:30 pm
Washington at Eastern Greene, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
Clay City at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg) at Linton-Stockton , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Bloomfield at Orleans, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Bloomfield at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Linton-Stockton at North Daviess , 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Shakamak , 2:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 19
Parke Heritage at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Loogootee at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Bloomfield , 7:30 pm
South Knox at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Linton-Stockton vs. Monroe Central, noon, New Castle
Monday, Nov. 26
North Central (Farmersburg) at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Linton-Stockton at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Bloomfield at Vincennes Rivet, 7:30 pm
Clay City at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Eastern Greene at Linton-Stockton , 7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg) at Shakamak , 7:30 pm
Washington at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 3
White River Valley at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Monrovia at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Clay City at Linton-Stockton , 7:30 pm
North Daviess at Barr-Reeve, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Bloomfield at Barr-Reeve, noon
Clay City at Loogootee, 1:30 pm
Edgewood at Shakamak, noon
Linton-Stockton at Covenant Christian, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Shakamak at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Central (Farmersburg), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Linton-Stockton at Shakamak , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Linton-Stockton at Mitchell, 1:30 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Bloomfield at Vincennes Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Vincennes Rivet at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
Linton-Stockton vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
Saturday, Dec. 29
Evansville Reitz at Linton-Stockton, 1:30 pm
Barr-Reeve at Shakamak, 10 am, Shakamak
Loogootee vs. White River Valley, 11:30 am, Shakamak
Barr-Reeve vs. White River Valley, 1 pm, Shakamak
Loogootee at Shakamak, 2:30 pm, Shakamak
Thursday, Jan. 3
Linton-Stockton at Vincennes Rivet, 7:30 pm
Orleans at North Daviess, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Bloomfield at Loogootee, 1 pm
North Knox at Eastern Greene, noon
South Vermillion at North Central (Farmersburg), 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
North Daviess at Shakamak , 7:30 pm
Washington at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Shakamak at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
South Vermillion at Clay City, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Bloomfield at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Terre Haute North, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
North Central (Farmersburg) at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Linton-Stockton at Bloomfield , 7:30 pm
Shakamak at Eastern Greene , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Linton-Stockton at Loogootee, noon
Shakamak at South Knox, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Bloomington Lighthouse at Shakamak, 7 pm
Northview at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Parke Heritage at North Central (Farmersburg), 7:30 pm
White River Valley at Linton-Stockton , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 26
Shakamak at Eminence, 1 pm
Conference game