THREE RIVERS
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Maconaquah0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 12
Manchester0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
North Miami0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northfield0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Peru0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Rochester0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Southwood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tippecanoe Valley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Wabash0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Whitko0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Southwood at Blackford, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
Rochester at North Judson, 8 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Fort Wayne North at Whitko, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Elwood at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Maconaquah at Western, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Blackford at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Central Noble at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Pioneer, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 7
Rochester at Twin Lakes, 6 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Mississinewa at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Columbia City, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Churubusco at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Rochester at NorthWood, 1:30 pm
Wabash at Marion, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Peru at Whitko , 7:45 pm
Pioneer at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 14
Warsaw at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Mississinewa at Manchester, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Northwestern, 7:30 pm
Whitko at Huntington North, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Maconaquah at Rochester , noon
Madison-Grant at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Manchester at Winamac, 7:45 pm
Wabash at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Oak Hill at Southwood, 7:45 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Rochester at Winamac, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Madison-Grant, 5 pm
Whitko vs. TBA, TBA, Tippy Valley
Monday, Nov. 26
Southwood at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
North Miami at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Northfield at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
Eastbrook at Southwood, 7:45 pm
Northwestern at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Alexandria, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Plymouth at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Eastern (Greentown) at Maconaquah, 1:30 pm
North Miami at Whitko , 7:45 pm
Rochester at Southwood , 7:45 pm
Wabash at Tippecanoe Valley , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Bluffton at Wabash, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Southwood at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 6
Maconaquah at Tri-Central, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Southwood at Northfield , 6:30 pm
Whitko at Manchester , 7:45 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Maconaquah at Lewis Cass, noon
Wabash at Rochester , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Bluffton at Southwood, 7:45 pm
Maconaquah at Carroll (Flora), 7:30 pm
Wabash at Oak Hill, 7:30 pm
Whitko at West Noble, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Tipton at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 13
Winamac at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:45 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Southwood at Manchester , 6:15 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Northfield at Wabash , 7:45 pm
Peru at Southwood , 6:15 pm
Tippecanoe Valley at Whitko , 7:45 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Southern Wells at North Miami, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Bethany Christian at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Wabash , 7:45 pm
Tri-Central at Peru, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Whitko at Oregon-Davis, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 22
Maconaquah at Peru , 1:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 27
Maconaquah vs. TBA, TBA, North Miami
Friday, Dec. 28
Southwood vs. TBA, TBA, Manchester
Wabash vs. TBA, TBA
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Maconaquah at Madison-Grant, 7:30 pm
Marion at Southwood, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Maconaquah at Wabash , 7:45 pm
Whitko at Rochester , 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Eastbrook at Wabash, 7:30 pm
NorthWood at Tippecanoe Valley, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 9
Norwell at Whitko, 7:30 pm
Pioneer at Maconaquah, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Northfield at Mississinewa, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Eastern (Greentown), 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Maconaquah at Taylor, 1:30 pm
Manchester at Wabash , 7:45 pm
Whitko at Southwood , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Southwood at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Whitko at Wawasee, 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Wabash at Lewis Cass, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Madison-Grant at Northfield, 7:30 pm
Peru at Pioneer, 7:45 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Tippecanoe Valley at Southwood , 7:45 pm
Wabash at North Miami , 7:45 pm
Whitko at Northfield , 7:45 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Maconaquah at North Miami , 7:45 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 23
Maconaquah at Frankfort, 7:30 pm
Southwood at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Wabash at Peru , 7:45 pm
Friday, Jan. 25
North Miami at Southwood , 6:15 pm
Wabash vs. Whitko , 7:45 pm, Hoosier Gym
Saturday, Jan. 26
Whitko at Maconaquah , 7:45 pm
Conference game