TRI-EASTERN
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Cambridge City Lincoln0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Centerville0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Hagerstown0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Knightstown0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northeastern0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tri0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Union City0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Union County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Winchester0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Friday, Nov. 2
Randolph Southern at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Union County at Milan, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Centerville at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Union City at Southern Wells, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Morristown at Tri, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 9
Tri at Blue River, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Randolph Southern at Union City, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Hagerstown at Tri , 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Tri at Winchester , 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 17
Randolph Southern at Hagerstown, 7:30 pm
South Adams at Union City, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 21
Knightstown at Tri , 6 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Randolph Southern at Union County, 7:30 pm
Monday, Nov. 26
Tri at Liberty Christian, 6 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Tri at Cambridge City Lincoln , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 29
Wapahani at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
South Adams at Winchester, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
Randolph Southern at Tri, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Tri at Shenandoah, 6 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 12
Randolph Southern at Cambridge City Lincoln, 7:30 pm
Union County at Tri , 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Cowan at Tri, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Lapel at Hagerstown, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Knightstown at Triton Central, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 19
Union City at Tri , 7:30 pm
Winchester at Wapahani, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
Waldron at Knightstown, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
South Dearborn at Northeastern, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 28
Tri at Sheridan, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Tri vs. TBA, TBA
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Knightstown at Lapel, 7:30 pm
Northeastern at Tri , 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 10
Anderson Prep Academy at Tri, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Wood Memorial vs. Tri, 3:30 pm, Hoosier Gym
Monday, Jan. 14
Tri at Union (Modoc), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 17
Tri at Centerville , 7:30 pm
Winchester at Randolph Southern, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Jan. 19
Wapahani at Union City, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Tri at Wes-Del, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Tri at Eastern Hancock, 7:30 pm
Conference game