WESTERN INDIANA
ALL TIMES EASTERN
TEAMS WITH FULL SCHEDULES IN BOLD TYPE
East Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Brown County0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Cascade0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Cloverdale0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Edgewood0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Indian Creek0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 2
Owen Valley0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
West Division
CONFAGOADAAMStreak
Greencastle0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
North Putnam0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Northview0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 3
South Putnam0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Sullivan0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 5
West Vigo0-  00-  0 .00 .00 .00 Lost 1
Tuesday, Oct. 30
Mooresville at Northview, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Vincennes Lincoln, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 1
Greencastle at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 2
Edgewood at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Northview at Bloomfield, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 3
Greencastle at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at North Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 6
Cascade at Indian Creek, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Crawfordsville, 7:30 pm
Northview at White River Valley, 7:30 pm
Owen Valley at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 8
Shakamak at Northview, 7:30 pm
White River Valley at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 10
Benton Central at Greencastle, 2:30 pm
Cascade at Covenant Christian, 1:30 pm
Cloverdale at Shakamak, 7:30 pm
Linton-Stockton at Edgewood, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 13
Cascade at Decatur Central, 7:30 pm
Covington at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Northview at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Southmont at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Nov. 15
Clay City at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 16
Danville at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Northview at Brown County, 8 pm
Washington at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Greencastle vs. TBA, TBA
North Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, South Putnam
Tuesday, Nov. 20
Crawfordsville at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute South at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Tri-West at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Nov. 24
Sullivan at Riverton Parke, 3:30 pm
Tuesday, Nov. 27
Greencastle at Tri-West, 7:30 pm
Linton-Stockton at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Northview at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Nov. 28
South Putnam at South Vermillion, 7:30 pm
Friday, Nov. 30
Northview at Sullivan, 6 pm
South Putnam at North Putnam, 6 pm
West Vigo at Greencastle, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 1
Brown County at Cascade, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 4
Danville at Greencastle, 6 pm
Indianapolis Ritter at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Dec. 5
South Vermillion at Northview, 6 pm
Friday, Dec. 7
Edgewood at Cascade, 6 pm
Greencastle at South Putnam, 6 pm
Sullivan at North Putnam, 6 pm
West Vigo at Northview, 6 pm
Saturday, Dec. 8
Edgewood at Shakamak, noon
North Putnam at Parke Heritage, 6 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 11
Monrovia at Cascade, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Indianapolis International, 7 pm
Shakamak at Sullivan, 7:30 pm
Terre Haute North at Northview, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at North Central (Farmersburg), 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 14
Cascade at Owen Valley, 6 pm
Northview at North Putnam, 6 pm
South Putnam at West Vigo, 6 pm
Sullivan at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Saturday, Dec. 15
Cascade at South Putnam, 1:30 pm
Owen Valley at Mooresville, 6 pm
Riverton Parke at North Putnam, 6 pm
Monday, Dec. 17
Dugger Union at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Tuesday, Dec. 18
Cloverdale at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Monrovia at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Northview, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Paris (Ill.), 7:30 pm
Thursday, Dec. 20
North Montgomery at North Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Dec. 21
Northview vs. TBA, TBA, Vincennes
Thursday, Dec. 27
North Putnam vs. TBA, TBA, Speedway
Saturday, Dec. 29
South Dearborn at Cascade, 2:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 2
Edgewood at Northview, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Terre Haute South, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Parke Heritage, 7:30 pm
TBA at Cascade, TBA, Cascade
Thursday, Jan. 3
Shakamak at South Putnam, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 4
Greencastle at Northview, 6 pm
North Putnam at West Vigo, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 5
Northview at Cloverdale, 2:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 8
Cascade at Northview, 7:30 pm
Cloverdale at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at North Montgomery, 7:30 pm
South Putnam at Riverton Parke, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 11
Cloverdale at Cascade, 6 pm
North Putnam at Greencastle, 6 pm
Northview at South Putnam, 6 pm
Trinity Lutheran at Brown County, 7:30 pm
West Vigo at Sullivan, 6 pm
Saturday, Jan. 12
Indianapolis Scecina at Cascade, 1:30 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 15
Bloomfield at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at Southmont, 7:30 pm
Parke Heritage at Cloverdale, 7:30 pm
Wednesday, Jan. 16
Sullivan at North Knox, 7:30 pm
Friday, Jan. 18
Cascade at TBA, 7:30 pm
North Putnam at TBA, 7:30 pm
TBA at Northview, 6 pm
TBA at Greencastle, 7:30 pm, Greencastle
TBA at West Vigo, 7:30 pm, West Vigo
Saturday, Jan. 19
Cascade at Plainfield, 1:30 pm
Western Boone at Greencastle, 6 pm
Tuesday, Jan. 22
Cascade at Avon, 7:30 pm
Greencastle at Monrovia, 7:30 pm
Northview at Clay City, 7:30 pm
Riverton Parke at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville) at Brown County, 7:30 pm
Sullivan at Linton-Stockton, 7:30 pm
Thursday, Jan. 24
Christel House Academy at Indian Creek, 6 pm
North Putnam at Eminence, 7:30 pm
North Vermillion at West Vigo, 7:30 pm
South Vermillion at Greencastle, 7:30 pm
Speedway at Cascade, 7:30 pm
Washington at Owen Valley, 7:30 pm
Conference game