JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatWoodlan7:30 PM
AndersonatHarrison (West Lafayette)2:30 PM
BatesvilleatShelbyville1:30 PM
BellmontatDeKalb7:30 PM
Benton CentralatLafayette Central Catholic12:30 PM
BlackfordatMadison-Grant12:30 PM
BloomfieldatNorth Central (Farmersburg)12:30 PM
BlufftonatSouthern Wells7:30 PM
Brown CountyatCascade6:00 PM
BrownsburgatDanville6:45 PM
Brownstown CentralatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM
CharlestownatScottsburg7:30 PM
Christian AcademyatSwitzerland County1:30 PM
ChurubuscoatWestview7:30 PM
ClarksvilleatCrawford County7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatTerre Haute South2:30 PM
ConcordatLaPorte7:30 PM
ConnersvilleatGreensburg1:30 PM
Covenant ChristianatGuerin Catholic1:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atLaCrosse7:30 PM
East Chicago CentralatAndrean2:30 PM
East NobleatNew Haven7:30 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atMaconaquah1:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatCastle8:00 PM
FairfieldatPrairie Heights2:30 PM
Faith ChristianatTri-Central12:30 PM
Fort Wayne DwengeratMarquette Catholic3:00 PM
FrankfortatNorth Montgomery12:30 PM
FremontatLakeland7:30 PM
FrontieratClinton Prairie12:30 PM
GarrettatEastside7:30 PM
GreenwoodatMartinsville1:30 PM
GriffithatRensselaer Central8:00 PM
HagerstownatEastern Hancock1:30 PM
HamiltonatLakeland Christian4:00 PM
Hamilton HeightsatNorwell1:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatGreenfield-Central1:30 PM
HeritageatSouth Adams7:30 PM
HighlandatValparaiso8:00 PM
HobartatCrown Point8:00 PM
HomesteadatChicago Fremd (Ill.)TBA
Indian CreekatIndianapolis Attucks2:00 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatZionsville2:30 PM
Indianapolis RitteratShenandoah1:30 PM
Indianapolis RiversideatChristel House Academy2:00 PM
Indianapolis TechatBrebeuf Jesuit1:30 PM
Indianapolis TindleyatGary 21st Century4:00 PM
JasperatEvansville Central2:30 PM
Jay CountyatFort Wayne South7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatEast Central1:30 PM
KoutsatHanover Central3:30 PM
Lake StationatMorgan Twp.3:00 PM
LeoatColumbia City7:45 PM
LoogooteeatColumbus East12:30 PM
ManchesteratNorthfield7:45 PM
MarionatMcCutcheon5:00 PM
MerrillvilleatElkhart Memorial7:30 PM
MilanatLawrenceburg6:00 PM
Monroe CentralatWinchester7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atPendleton Heights1:30 PM
Muncie BurrisatEastbrook7:30 PM
New AlbanyatBedford North Lawrence1:30 PM
New PalestineatDelta2:30 PM
New PrairieatElkhart Central7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)vs.Newark (Ohio)TBA
North MiamiatWhitko7:45 PM
NorthridgeatCarroll (Fort Wayne)2:30 PM
OrleansatEastern Greene12:30 PM
Owen ValleyatMonrovia12:30 PM
PaoliatHenryville12:30 PM
Parke HeritageatIndiana Deaf1:00 PM
PeruatKokomo1:30 PM
PlymouthatGoshen7:45 PM
Providencevs.Trinity Lutheran7:00 PM
RochesteratSouthwood7:45 PM
ShoalsatBorden3:00 PM
Silver CreekatCorydon Central1:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatMishawaka Marian1:30 PM
South DearbornatJac-Cen-Del1:30 PM
South DecaturatOldenburg Academy3:00 PM
South KnoxatNorth Knox7:30 PM
South NewtonatWatseka (Ill.)12:30 PM
TiptonatWest Lafayette2:30 PM
Traders Point ChristianatIndianapolis Tindley1:30 PM
Tri-CountyatRossville12:30 PM
TritonatKnox4:00 PM
Union CityatMississinawa Valley (Ohio)5:30 PM
WabashatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM
WapahaniatRandolph Southern7:30 PM
WarsawatPortage8:00 PM
Wes-DelatBlue River12:00 PM
Western BooneatIndianapolis Chatard3:30 PM
WestfieldatRushville1:30 PM
North Daviess Tournament
Rock Creek Academyvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth DaviessTBA
Tecumsehvs.TBATBA