JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, DEC. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatNew Haven7:30 PM
AvonatWestfield7:30 PM
Bethany ChristianatWawasee7:30 PM
BlufftonatSouthwood7:45 PM
BordenatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
Brebeuf JesuitatPark Tudor7:30 PM
Brownstown CentralatClarksville7:30 PM
Central NobleatHamilton6:00 PM
Christel House AcademyatEminence6:00 PM
Christian AcademyatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM
Columbia CityatWarsaw7:45 PM
Columbus NorthatSeymour7:30 PM
ConcordatSouth Bend Clay7:30 PM
CrothersvilleatRising Sun7:30 PM
DeKalbatPrairie Heights7:30 PM
DelphiatLewis Cass7:30 PM
EdinburghatHauser7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatElkhart Memorial7:30 PM
Evansville CentralatForest Park8:00 PM
Evansville HarrisonatCastle8:00 PM
Evansville MemorialatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
FairfieldatFremont7:00 PM
FrankfortatTri-Central7:30 PM
Franklin CountyatBatesville7:30 PM
FranktonatWapahani7:30 PM
Gibson SouthernatSouth Spencer6:30 PM
Greenfield-CentralatShelbyville7:30 PM
Greenwood ChristianatMorristown7:30 PM
Hammond MortonatGary West8:00 PM
Hammond NollatMunster8:00 PM
Henderson County (Ky.)atEvansville Mater Dei8:30 PM
HenryvilleatSilver Creek7:30 PM
HighlandatCrown Point8:00 PM
Indianapolis AttucksatBen Davis7:30 PM
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndianapolis Herron6:00 PM
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Washington6:00 PM
Jac-Cen-DelatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
JasperatWashington7:30 PM
Jay CountyatBlackford7:30 PM
JeffersonvilleatCharlestown7:30 PM
Lafayette Central CatholicatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
Lafayette JeffatMcCutcheon6:30 PM
LapelatEastern Hancock7:30 PM
LowellatKouts8:00 PM
MaconaquahatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
Madison-GrantatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM
ManchesteratFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM
MartinsvilleatCenter Grove7:30 PM
Michigan CityatHobart8:00 PM
Mishawaka MarianatNew Prairie7:30 PM
MonroviaatCascade7:30 PM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atBoonville8:00 PM
Muncie CentralatConnersville7:30 PM
New CastleatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
NoblesvilleatAnderson7:30 PM
North JudsonatNorth White7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatWest Lafayette7:30 PM
Northeast DuboisatCrawford County7:30 PM
NorwellatHomestead7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatGreensburg7:30 PM
OrleansatWest Washington7:30 PM
PaoliatNorth Harrison7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatSeeger7:30 PM
PikeatPerry Meridian7:30 PM
PioneeratCaston7:30 PM
PlymouthatJohn Glenn7:30 PM
Randolph SouthernatShenandoah7:30 PM
RushvilleatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
ShakamakatSullivan7:30 PM
ShoalsatMitchell7:30 PM
South Central (Elizabeth)atCorydon Central7:30 PM
South RipleyatSwitzerland County7:30 PM
South VermillionatCovington7:30 PM
Terre Haute NorthatNorthview7:30 PM
Terre Haute SouthatIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM
Trinity LutheranatAustin7:30 PM
Triton CentralatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM
Twin LakesatBenton Central7:30 PM
Union (Modoc)atSeton Catholic6:00 PM
WabashatOak Hill7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atHebron8:00 PM
West VigoatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM
WestvilleatBoone Grove8:00 PM
White River ValleyatBloomfield7:30 PM
WhitelandatIndian Creek7:30 PM
WhitkoatWest Noble7:30 PM
WinchesteratUnion City7:30 PM
ZionsvilleatKokomo7:30 PM