JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, DEC. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatNoblesville7:30 PM 
BatesvilleatFranklin County7:30 PM 
BellmontatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
Ben DavisatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatTwin Lakes7:30 PM 
Benton Harbor (Mich.)atSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
BlackfordatJay County7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatWestville8:00 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atMaconaquah7:30 PM 
CascadeatMonrovia7:30 PM 
CastleatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM 
CastonatPioneer7:30 PM 
Center GroveatMartinsville7:30 PM 
CharlestownatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
Clinton CentralatTaylor7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatMuncie Central7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
CovingtonatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Crown PointatHighland8:00 PM 
DanvilleatDecatur Central7:30 PM 
East NobleatFort Wayne Snider7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatLapel7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatElkhart Central7:30 PM 
EminenceatChristel House Academy6:00 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatHenderson County (Ky.)8:30 PM 
Forest ParkatEvansville Central8:00 PM 
Fort Wayne CanterburyatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:00 PM 
FremontatFairfield7:00 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatSouth Bend Career Academy7:00 PM 
GreensburgatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatRushville7:30 PM 
HamiltonatCentral Noble6:00 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatNew Castle7:30 PM 
HauseratEdinburgh7:30 PM 
HebronatWashington Twp.8:00 PM 
HobartatMichigan City8:00 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratTriton Central7:30 PM 
Indianapolis TechatTerre Haute South7:30 PM 
John GlennatPlymouth7:30 PM 
KokomoatZionsville7:30 PM 
Lakewood ParkatEastside6:00 PM 
LanesvilleatNew Washington7:30 PM 
Lewis CassatDelphi7:30 PM 
McCutcheonatLafayette Jeff6:30 PM 
MitchellatShoals7:30 PM 
MorristownatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNew Palestine7:30 PM 
MunsteratHammond Noll8:00 PM 
New HavenatAdams Central7:45 PM 
New PrairieatMishawaka Marian7:30 PM 
North DecaturatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatPaoli7:30 PM 
North WhiteatNorth Judson7:30 PM 
NorthfieldatTipton7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatPenn7:30 PM 
NorthviewatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
Oak HillatWabash7:30 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatLawrence Central7:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatPike7:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
SeegeratRockville7:30 PM 
SeymouratColumbus North7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
SheridanatClinton Prairie7:30 PM 
Silver CreekatHenryville7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatConcord7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
SouthwoodatBluffton7:30 PM 
SullivanatShakamak7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatFrankfort7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
Union CityatWinchester7:30 PM 
WapahaniatFrankton7:30 PM 
WarsawatColumbia City7:45 PM 
WashingtonatJasper7:30 PM 
WawaseeatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
West CentralatFrontier7:30 PM 
West LafayetteatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
West NobleatWhitko7:30 PM 
West WashingtonatOrleans7:30 PM 
WestfieldatAvon7:30 PM 
WhitelandatIndian Creek7:30 PM