SATURDAY, DEC. 15
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ArgosatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatMadison1:30 pm
Beech GroveatPark Tudor12:30 pm
BellmontatNew Haven7:30 pm
Blackfordvs.Elwood12:00 pm
BlufftonatAdams Central1:30 pm
CanneltonatDugger Union4:00 pm
Carroll (Fort Wayne)atCarmel2:30 pm
CastleatBloomington South12:30 pm
CastonatAnderson Prep Academy2:30 pm
Chicago Kenwood (Ill.)atWarren Central7:30 pm
Clinton CentralatEastern (Greentown)6:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatTri-County12:30 pm
Columbia CityatEast Noble2:30 pm
ConcordatElkhart Memorial2:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Ritter12:30 pm
DalevilleatWes-Del6:00 pm
DeKalbatNorwell7:45 pm
DelphiatFountain Central2:00 pm
DeltaatGreenfield-Central1:30 pm
East CentralatBatesville6:00 pm
Eastbrookvs.Alexandria2:00 pm
EastsideatLakeland7:30 pm
FishersatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatSalem1:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatFort Wayne Blackhawk2:00 pm
FranklinatShelbyville6:00 pm
Franklin CentralatZionsville1:30 pm
Hammond ClarkatValparaiso8:00 pm
Hammond GavitatHammond2:30 pm
HeritageatWoodlan7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatIndianapolis Cathedral2:30 pm
HobartatAndrean8:00 pm
Horizon ChristianatBloomington Lighthouse6:00 pm
Howe MilitaryatCovert (Mich.)3:00 pm
Huntington NorthatLeo7:30 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 pm
Indianapolis InternationalatGreenwood Christian1:00 pm
Jay CountyatSouth Adams1:30 pm
KoutsatHebron8:00 pm
LaCrosseatOregon-Davis6:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne North7:30 pm
LanesvilleatProvidence7:30 pm
LapelatHagerstown1:30 pm
LaPorteatNorth Judson3:30 pm
Lewis CassatWestern12:30 pm
Lighthouse SouthatCentral Christian5:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatMitchell1:30 pm
LogansportatWinamac1:30 pm
LowellatHighland8:00 pm
MedoraatBorden12:30 pm
Michigan CityatSouth Bend Riley4:00 pm
Mississinewavs.Madison-Grant2:00 pm
MonroviaatDecatur Central1:30 pm
MorristownatMilan6:00 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNorth Central (Indianapolis)1:30 pm
New CastleatHamilton Heights1:30 pm
New WashingtonatWest Washington12:30 pm
North DaviessatEastern Greene12:30 pm
North PoseyatEvansville Bosse12:30 pm
North VermillionatGeorgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.)12:30 pm
NorthfieldatWabash7:45 pm
Notre Dame Academy (Ohio)atHomestead3:00 pm
Oak Hillvs.Frankton4:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
OrleansatBarr-Reeve12:30 pm
Owen ValleyatMooresville6:00 pm
Perry MeridianatWhiteland1:30 pm
PeruatSouthwood6:15 pm
PikeatCenter Grove1:30 pm
Pike CentralatNorth Knox11:30 am
PioneeratTriton7:30 pm
PlymouthatNorthWood7:30 pm
PortageatMunster8:00 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatCentral Christian5:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatMuncie Central2:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatNorth Putnam6:00 pm
RochesteratBenton Central1:30 pm
RushvilleatLawrenceburg1:30 pm
Seton CatholicatLiberty Christian1:30 pm
SheridanatTri-Central12:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatMarquette Catholic2:30 pm
South Bend ClayatBremen7:30 pm
South Bend Washingtonvs.TBA4:10 pm
South VermillionatParis (Ill.)1:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atTrimble County (Ky.)2:30 pm
Springs ValleyatLoogootee6:00 pm
Terre Haute NorthatIndianapolis Tindley2:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatIndianapolis Tech12:00 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWhitko7:00 pm
TiptonatIndianapolis Attucks12:30 pm
UniversityatLawrence Central2:30 pm
WashingtonatMount Vernon (Posey)1:30 pm
WawaseeatWarsaw7:45 pm
West LafayetteatFrontier7:30 pm
Western BooneatHarrison (West Lafayette)3:30 pm
WestfieldatNoblesville1:30 pm
WinchesteratUnion County7:30 pm
YorktownatNew Palestine1:30 pm
Bethany Christian Tournament
Lakeland ChristianatBethany Christian10:00 amFirst round
Elkhart Christianvs.Trinity-at-Greenlawn11:30 amFirst round
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 1TBA3rd place
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 1TBA1st place
Perry-Spencer Tournament
South Spencervs.Heritage Hills11:00 amFirst round
Perry CentralatTell City12:45 pmFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:30 pm3rd place
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 28:15 pm1st place