JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBluffton1:30 PM 
Anderson Prep AcademyatCaston1:00 PM 
AndreanatHobart8:00 PM 
AustinatSouth Ripley2:00 PM 
BatesvilleatEast Central6:00 PM 
Bloomington SouthatCastle12:30 PM 
BordenatMedora12:30 PM 
Bowman AcademyatFort Wayne Luers4:00 PM 
Center GroveatPike1:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatMonrovia1:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatWashington Catholic6:00 PM 
East NobleatColumbia City2:30 PM 
EastbrookatTaylor7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Central7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatNorth Daviess12:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatConcord2:30 PM 
Faith ChristianatDelphi1:00 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne Northrop2:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatLakewood Park7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatAngola1:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatSouthport2:30 PM 
FranktonatOak Hill7:30 PM 
FrontieratWest Lafayette12:30 PM 
Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.)atNorth Vermillion12:30 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatDelta1:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatIndianapolis International1:00 PM 
GriffithatGary 21st Century2:30 PM 
HagerstownatLapel1:30 PM 
HamiltonatFairfield1:00 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatFishers7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatHammond2:30 PM 
Hammond NollatDetroit Edison (Mich.)5:50 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atWestern Boone3:30 PM 
HebronatKouts8:30 PM 
HomesteadatNotre Dame Academy (Ohio)3:00 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatIndianapolis Lighthouse East1:00 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatHeritage Christian2:30 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratCovenant Christian1:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM 
LakelandatEastside7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatRushville1:30 PM 
LeoatHuntington North7:30 PM 
Liberty ChristianatSeton Catholic1:30 PM 
LowellatNorth Newton8:00 PM 
MadisonatBedford North Lawrence1:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatMississinewa12:30 PM 
Marquette CatholicatSouth Bend Adams3:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatHammond Morton8:00 PM 
MilanatMorristown7:30 PM 
MitchellatLinton-Stockton1:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatBlue River7:30 PM 
MooresvilleatOwen Valley6:00 PM 
Morgan Twp.atKnox2:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWashington2:30 PM 
Munstervs.Portage5:00 PM 
New AlbanyatEvansville North2:30 PM 
New HavenatBellmont7:30 PM 
New PalestineatYorktown1:30 PM 
NoblesvilleatWestfield1:30 PM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atMount Vernon (Fortville)1:30 PM 
North JudsonatLaPorte3:30 PM 
North KnoxatPike Central11:30 AM 
NorthwesternatCentral Noble2:30 PM 
NorthWoodatPlymouth7:45 PM 
NorwellatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Paris (Ill.)atSouth Vermillion1:30 PM 
Park TudoratBeech Grove12:30 PM 
Plainfieldvs.Tri-West7:00 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatCentral Christian5:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatDugger Union12:00 PM 
SalematFloyd Central1:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatFranklin6:00 PM 
Silver CreekatBrownstown Central1:30 PM 
South AdamsatJay County1:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatMichigan City3:00 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatElkhart Central6:00 PM 
South PutnamatCascade1:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
SouthwoodatPeru7:45 PM 
Springs ValleyatOrleans1:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatPerry Meridian1:30 PM 
Tiptonvs.Indianapolis Attucks1:00 PM 
Tri-CentralatSheridan12:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatClinton Prairie12:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
TritonatPioneer7:30 PM 
Tri-Village (Ohio)atNortheastern1:30 PM 
Union CountyatWinchester7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatShoals1:30 PM 
WabashatNorthfield7:45 PM 
WarsawatWawasee7:30 PM 
Webster County (Ky.)atEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
Wes-DelatDaleville6:00 PM 
West WashingtonatNew Washington2:30 PM 
WesternatLewis Cass12:30 PM 
WestvilleatWashington Twp.6:30 PM 
WhitkoatTippecanoe Valley7:45 PM 
WinamacatLogansport1:30 PM 
WoodlanatHeritage7:30 PM 
Perry-Spencer Tournament
Tell Cityvs.South Spencer11:00 AMFirst round
Heritage HillsatPerry Central12:45 PMFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 26:30 PMConsolation
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 27:45 PMChampionship