JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, DEC. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatBowman Academy8:00 PM
Bethany ChristianatWhitko7:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM
Brownstown CentralatMadison7:30 PM
CastleatVincennes Rivet8:00 PM
Center GroveatFranklin Central7:30 PM
CentervilleatBlue River7:30 PM
Christian Academy (Ky.)atJeffersonville7:30 PM
CloverdaleatGreencastle7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM
ConnersvilleatGreenfield-Central6:00 PM
Crawford CountyatForest Park7:30 PM
CulveratRochester7:30 PM
DanvilleatFrankfort7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatMishawaka6:00 PM
ElwoodatDaleville7:30 PM
Evansville BosseatEvansville Central8:00 PM
GoshenatCentral Noble6:00 PM
GreensburgatSouth Ripley7:30 PM
GreenwoodatIndian Creek7:30 PM
Hammond MortonatMerrillville8:00 PM
HauseratSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
Heritage ChristianatMarion7:30 PM
HobartatKouts8:00 PM
Indianapolis RitteratDecatur Central6:00 PM
Indianapolis TechatIndiana Deaf6:00 PM
KnightstownatTriton Central3:00 PM
KnoxatBoone Grove7:30 PM
KokomoatNorthfield7:30 PM
LaVilleatJohn Glenn7:30 PM
LowellatRensselaer Central8:00 PM
Madison-GrantatMonroe Central7:30 PM
Marquette CatholicatPortage8:00 PM
New PrairieatArgos8:00 PM
NorthWoodatFairfield7:30 PM
NorwellatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 PM
PaoliatSalem7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatNorthview7:30 PM
Pendleton HeightsatPike7:30 PM
PennatNorthridge7:30 PM
Pike CentralatJasper7:30 PM
Purdue TechatChristel House Academy6:00 PM
RushvilleatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
Seton CatholicatRandolph Southern6:00 PM
ShelbyvilleatWaldron7:30 PM
ShenandoahatWes-Del7:30 PM
South Bend Career AcademyatSouth Bend Clay6:00 PM
South NewtonatSeeger7:30 PM
SouthmontatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atMorristown6:00 PM
SouthwoodatWabash7:45 PM
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 PM
Steel City AcademyatGary 21st Century8:00 PM
Traders Point ChristianatIndiana Math & Science6:00 PM
Tri-CentralatPeru7:30 PM
WashingtonatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM
West VigoatParis (Ill.)7:30 PM
West WashingtonatSprings Valley7:30 PM
WestfieldatAnderson7:30 PM
WestvilleatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 PM
WhitingatWashington Twp.8:00 PM
WoodlanatAntwerp (Ohio)7:30 PM
Cass County Invitational
Pioneervs.TBATBA
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atGibson Southern6:30 PMPool A
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWood Memorial8:15 PMPool B