TUESDAY, DEC. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatBowman Academy8:00 pm
Bethany ChristianatWhitko7:00 pm
Bethesda ChristianatCentral Christian7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatMadison7:30 pm
CalumetatHammond Clark8:00 pm
Career AcademyatSouth Bend Clay6:00 pm
CastleatVincennes Rivet8:00 pm
Center GroveatFranklin Central7:30 pm
CentervilleatBlue River7:30 pm
CloverdaleatGreencastle7:30 pm
Columbus NorthatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 pm
ConnersvilleatGreenfield-Central6:00 pm
Crawford CountyatForest Park7:30 pm
CulveratRochester7:30 pm
DanvilleatFrankfort7:30 pm
Dugger UnionatClay City6:00 pm
East NobleatFort Wayne Wayne7:30 pm
Eastern HancockatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 pm
Elkhart CentralatMishawaka6:00 pm
ElwoodatDaleville7:30 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Central6:30 pm
Gary RooseveltatTrinity-at-GreenlawnTBA
GoshenatCentral Noble6:00 pm
GreensburgatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
GreenwoodatIndian Creek7:30 pm
HagerstownatAnsonia (Ohio)7:00 pm
Hammond MortonatMerrillville8:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatMarion7:30 pm
HobartatKouts8:00 pm
Indianapolis InternationalatEminence6:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratDecatur Central6:00 pm
Indianapolis TechatIndiana Deaf6:00 pm
KnightstownatTriton Central3:00 pm
KnoxatBoone Grove7:30 pm
KokomoatNorthfield7:30 pm
LaVilleatJohn Glenn7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAatMichigan City8:00 pm
LowellatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
Madison-GrantatMonroe Central7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatPortage8:00 pm
MonroviaatNorth Putnam7:30 pm
New PrairieatArgos8:00 pm
NorthWoodatFairfield7:30 pm
NorwellatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 pm
PaoliatSalem7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatNorthview7:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatPike7:30 pm
PennatNorthridge7:30 pm
Pike CentralatJasper7:30 pm
Purdue PolyatChristel House Academy6:00 pm
RushvilleatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatRandolph Southern6:00 pm
ShelbyvilleatWaldron7:30 pm
ShenandoahatWes-Del7:30 pm
SheridanatWestern7:30 pm
South NewtonatSeeger6:30 pm
SouthmontatNorth Montgomery7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atMorristown6:00 pm
SouthwoodatWabash7:45 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 pm
Traders Point ChristianatIndiana Math & Science6:00 pm
Tri-CentralatPeru7:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atCowan6:00 pm
WashingtonatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
West NobleatAngola7:30 pm
West VigoatParis (Ill.)7:30 pm
West WashingtonatSprings Valley7:30 pm
WestfieldatAnderson7:30 pm
WestvilleatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:30 pm
Whitefield (Ky.)atChristian Academy6:30 pm
WhitingatWashington Twp.8:00 pm
WoodlanatAntwerp (Ohio)7:30 pm
Cass County Invitational
Lewis Cassvs.Pioneer6:00 pmFirst round
CastonatLogansport6:00 pmFirst round
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atGibson Southern6:30 pmPool A
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWood Memorial8:15 pmPool B