JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AvonatDanville6:00 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatNew Albany1:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatLakewood Park2:30 PM 
Blue RiveratWes-Del1:30 PM 
BordenatShoals1:30 PM 
Carmelvs.TBATBA 
CascadeatBrown County4:00 PM 
CastleatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
Clinton ChristianatElkhart Christian11:00 AM 
Clinton PrairieatFrontier12:30 PM 
Columbia CityatLeo7:45 PM 
Corydon CentralatSilver Creek1:30 PM 
CovingtonatClinton Central7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatClarksville7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatAttica12:30 PM 
Crown PointatHobart8:00 PM 
DeKalbatBellmont7:30 PM 
DeltaatNew Palestine2:30 PM 
Dugger Unionvs.West Vigo4:30 PM 
East CentralatJennings County1:30 PM 
EastbrookatMuncie Burris12:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atBrownstown Central7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatLiberty Christian1:30 PM 
EastsideatGarrett7:30 PM 
Elkhart CentralatNew Prairie12:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatMerrillville7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratNorthridge2:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatJay County1:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatCarroll (Flora)1:30 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatIndianapolis Tindley4:00 PM 
GoshenatPlymouth8:00 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatHamilton Southeastern1:30 PM 
GreensburgatConnersville1:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatCovenant Christian1:30 PM 
Hanover CentralatKouts3:30 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atAnderson7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatPaoli12:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatMontini Catholic (Ill.)TBA 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatTraders Point Christian1:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatIndian Creek12:30 PM 
Indianapolis ChatardatWestern Boone3:30 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Dearborn1:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
KnoxatTriton4:00 PM 
KokomoatPeru1:30 PM 
LaCrosseatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)7:30 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatBenton Central12:30 PM 
LakelandatFremont7:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatHamilton4:00 PM 
LaPorteatConcord7:45 PM 
LawrenceburgatMilan6:00 PM 
Lighthouse CPAvs.TBATBA 
Madison-GrantatBlackford12:30 PM 
Marquette CatholicatChicago Fremd (Ill.)11:30 AM 
MartinsvilleatGreenwood1:30 PM 
McCutcheonatMarion2:30 PM 
MonroviaatOwen Valley12:30 PM 
Mooresvillevs.TBATBA 
Morgan Twp.atLake Station3:00 PM 
National Trail (Ohio)atNortheastern1:30 PM 
New HavenatEast Noble7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atBloomfield12:30 PM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atNoblesville1:30 PM 
North KnoxatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
North MontgomeryatFrankfort12:30 PM 
NorthfieldatManchester7:45 PM 
NorthwesternatTBA2:00 PM 
NorthwesternatTBA7:20 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Decatur1:00 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatMount Vernon (Fortville)1:30 PM 
PortageatWarsaw3:30 PM 
Prairie HeightsatFairfield2:30 PM 
Randolph SouthernatWapahani7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatGriffith8:00 PM 
RockvilleatNorthview2:00 PM 
RossvilleatTri-County12:30 PM 
RushvilleatWestfield1:30 PM 
ScottsburgatCharlestown7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatUnion (Modoc)6:00 PM 
ShelbyvilleatBatesville1:30 PM 
South AdamsatHeritage7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatChicago Fremd (Ill.)TBA 
Southern WellsatBluffton7:30 PM 
SouthmontatSeeger2:30 PM 
SouthwoodatRochester7:45 PM 
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Broad Ripple1:00 PM 
Switzerland CountyatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatColumbus North2:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatWabash7:45 PM 
TriatCowan1:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatFaith Christian6:00 PM 
Trinity LutheranatProvidence7:30 PM 
Union CityatKnightstown12:30 PM 
Union CountyatMorristown1:30 PM 
ValparaisoatHighland8:00 PM 
Washington CatholicatColumbus Christian2:00 PM 
Watseka (Ill.)atSouth Newton12:30 PM 
West LafayetteatTipton12:30 PM 
WestviewatChurubusco7:30 PM 
WhitkoatNorth Miami7:45 PM 
WinchesteratMonroe Central7:30 PM 
WoodlanatAdams Central7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatIndianapolis Ritter1:30 PM 
Culver Academyvs.Beaumont (Ohio)TBA