JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, DEC. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatShenandoah7:30 PM
BoonvilleatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM
HenryvilleatCrawford County7:30 PM
Indianapolis ManualatDecatur Central7:30 PM
KokomoatCarmel7:30 PM
LapelatSheridan7:30 PM
Morgan Twp.vs.Oregon-Davis3:30 PM
South AdamsatParkway (Ohio)7:30 PM
Springs ValleyatWhite River Valley1:30 PM
WaldronatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
WashingtonatHeritage Hills8:00 PM
Wayne Trace (Ohio)atWoodlan7:30 PM
WheeleratLaCrosse8:00 PM
Beech Grove Tournament
Indianapolis Herronvs.TBATBA
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Tournament
North Vermillionvs.Westville (Ill.)9:30 AMWhite Pool
South Vermillionvs.Washington Catholic11:00 AMBlue Pool
Benton Centralvs.Westville (Ill.)12:30 PMWhite Pool
Washington CatholicatBismarck-Henning (Ill.)2:00 PMBlue Pool
Benton Centralvs.Cissna Park (Ill.)4:30 PMWhite Pool
North Vermillionvs.Fisher (Ill.)6:00 PMWhite Pool
South Vermillionvs.Villa Grove (Ill.)9:00 PMBlue Pool
Brown County Tournament
Bloomington Southvs.TBATBA
Cambridge City Tournament
Seton Catholicvs.TBATBA
Columbus North Tournament
Evansville NorthatColumbus North6:00 PMFirst round
East Chicago Centralvs.Mooresville6:00 PMFirst round
Martinsvillevs.Zionsville7:45 PMFirst round
Center Grovevs.Elkhart Central7:45 PMFirst round
Hammond Noll Tournament
Winchestervs.TBATBA
Hanover Central Tournament
Griffithvs.TBATBA
Hebronvs.TBATBA
Hobartvs.TBATBA
Knoxvs.TBATBA
Whitingvs.TBATBA
Lakeland Christian Tournament
Clinton Christianvs.TBATBA
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)vs.TBATBA
South Bend Trinityvs.TBATBA
Lebanon Classic
River Forestvs.TBATBA
TBAatLebanonTBA
Miami County Invitational
CastonatTBATBA
Maconaquahvs.TBATBA
TBAatNorth MiamiTBA
Monrovia Tournament
South Putnamvs.TBATBA
TBAatMonroviaTBA
Universityvs.TBATBA
North Central Classic
New Albanyvs.TBATBA
Rochester Classic
TBAatRochesterTBA
Speedway Tournament
Indiana Deafvs.TBATBA
North Putnamvs.TBATBA
Rising Sunvs.TBATBA
TBAatSpeedwayTBA
Twin Lakes Tournament
North Whitevs.Crown Point3:00 PMFirst round
Mount Vernon (Fortville)vs.Logansport4:30 PMFirst round
Carroll (Flora)vs.Indianapolis Cathedral6:00 PMFirst round
ValparaisoatTwin Lakes8:00 PMFirst round
Vincennes Rivet Tournament
Evansville Mater Deivs.TBATBA
Evansville Memorialvs.TBATBA
Terre Haute Southvs.TBATBA
Vincennes Rivetvs.TBATBA
Western Boonevs.TBATBA
Whitelandvs.TBATBA
Warsaw Tournament
Perry Meridianvs.TBATBA