SATURDAY, DEC. 29
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Beech GroveatIndianapolis Ritter1:30 pm
BlufftonatBellmont7:30 pm
Boone GroveatMorgan Twp.1:30 pm
CarmelatPenn3:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatJasper2:30 pm
Evansville ReitzatLinton-Stockton1:30 pm
GreenwoodatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatLawrence Central1:30 pm
Jay CountyatFort Recovery (Ohio)1:30 pm
Michigan CityatHighland12:30 pm
Muncie CentralatBlackford1:30 pm
North JudsonatCulver6:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatBoonville1:00 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatFranklin County6:00 pm
Russellville (Ky.)atCannelton12:00 pm
South DearbornatCascade2:30 pm
South SpenceratHancock County (Ky.)3:30 pm
SouthridgeatWashington12:30 pm
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Tournament
White Pool 5thvs.Blue Pool 5th2:00 pm9th place
White Pool 4thvs.Blue Pool 4th2:00 pm7th place
White Pool 3rdvs.Blue Pool 3rd3:30 pm5th place
White Pool 2ndvs.Blue Pool 2nd3:30 pm3rd place
White Pool 1stvs.Blue Pool 1st5:00 pm1st place
Blue Chip-SWIAC Classic
Barr-ReeveatShakamak10:00 am
Loogooteevs.White River Valley11:30 am
Barr-Reevevs.White River Valley1:00 pm
LoogooteeatShakamak2:30 pm
Delphi Tournament
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 22:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 26:00 pm1st place
East Central Tournament
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 210:30 amSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 410:30 amSemifinal
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 62:00 pm7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 62:00 pm5th place
Loser Game 7vs.Loser Game 84:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 84:00 am1st place
Eastern Greene Tournament
Pool A 3rd placevs.Pool C 3rd place9:30 amSemifinal
Pool B 3rd placevs.Pool D 3rd place9:30 amSemifinal
Pool A 1st placevs.Pool C 1st place11:15 amSemifinal
Pool A 2nd placevs.Pool C 2nd place11:15 amSemifinal
Pool B 1st placevs.Pool D 1st place1:00 pmSemifinal
Pool B 2nd placevs.Pool D 2nd place1:00 pmSemifinal
Loser Game 13vs.Loser Game 143:00 pm11th place
Winner Game 13vs.Winner Game 143:00 pm9th place
Loser Game 15vs.Loser Game 175:00 pm7th place
Winner Game 15vs.Winner Game 177:00 pm5th place
Loser Game 16vs.Loser Game 185:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 16vs.Winner Game 187:00 pm1st place
Edinburgh Tournament
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 610:00 am7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 612:00 pm5th place
Loser Game 7vs.Loser Game 82:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 84:00 pm1st place
Franklin Tournament
Terre Haute NorthatFranklin10:30 amFirst round
Greenfield-Centralvs.Batesville12:00 pmFirst round
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 15:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 16:30 pm1st place
Goshen Tournament
DeKalbvs.Lighthouse CPA10:30 am
DeKalbatGoshen12:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAatGoshen2:30 pm
Grant 4 Tournament
Madison-Grantvs.TBATBA
Mississinewavs.TBATBA
Oak Hillvs.TBATBA
TBAatEastbrookTBA
Greenwood Christian Classic
Indianapolis Metropolitanvs.Hauser6:00 pm
Park TudoratGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
Hammond Noll Tournament
HyperMax 4th placevs.QuickStrike 4th place4:00 pm7th place
HyperMax 3rd placevs.QuickStrike 3rd place5:30 pm5th place
HyperMax 2nd placevs.QuickStrike 2nd place7:00 pm3rd place
HyperMax 1st placevs.QuickStrike 1st place8:30 pm1st place
Mishawaka Marian Tournament
Loser Game 6vs.Loser Game 811:00 am7th place
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 81:00 pm5th place
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 711:00 am3rd place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 71:00 pm1st place
North Central Classic
Springboro (Ohio)vs.New Albany10:00 am
Hamilton SoutheasternatNorth Central (Indianapolis)12:00 pm
Northridge Tournament
East NobleatNorthridge10:00 amPool A
Portagevs.Andrean10:00 amPool A
Merrillvillevs.NorthWood11:30 amPool B
Columbia Cityvs.Rushville11:30 amPool B
Pool B 4th placevs.Pool A 4th place2:30 pm7th place
Pool B 3rd placevs.Pool A 3rd place2:30 pm5th place
Pool B 2nd placevs.Pool A 2nd place4:30 pm3rd place
Pool B 1st placevs.Pool A 1st place4:30 pm1st place
Plainfield Tournament
Floyd CentralatPlainfield10:00 amFirst round
Marquette Catholicvs.Indianapolis Roncalli11:30 amFirst round
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 16:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 17:30 pm1st place
South Adams Tournament
DeltaatTBATBA
EastsideatTBATBA
TBAatSouth AdamsTBA
South Bend Washington Classic
Career Academyvs.Gary 21st Century9:00 am
Elkhart Memorialvs.Career Academy12:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatSouth Bend Washington6:00 pm
Southwestern Tournament
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 210:00 amSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 411:45 amSemifinal
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 61:30 pm7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 63:15 pm5th place
Loser Game 7vs.Loser Game 85:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 86:45 pm1st place
Summit Conference Tournament
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 310:00 amSemifinal
Winner Game 6vs.Winner Game 412:00 pmSemifinal
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 87:00 pm1st place
Tipton Tournament
Pool 1 3rd placevs.Pool 2 3rd place4:00 pm5th place
Pool 1 2nd placevs.Pool 2 2nd place5:45 pm3rd place
Pool 1 1st placevs.Pool 2 1st place7:30 pm1st place
Union City Invitational
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 210:00 amSemifinal
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 412:00 pmSemifinal
Loser Game 5vs.Loser Game 62:00 pm7th place
Winner Game 5vs.Winner Game 64:00 pm5th place
Loser Game 7vs.Loser Game 86:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 88:00 pm1st place
Warsaw Tournament
Chestertonvs.Perry Meridian11:30 amFirst round
Huntington NorthatWarsaw11:30 amFirst round
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 23:30 pm3rd place
Winner Game 1vs.Winner Game 23:30 pm1st place
Wawasee Classic
Brebeuf Jesuitvs.PlymouthTBA
Brebeuf JesuitatWawaseeTBA
Norwellvs.PlymouthTBA
NorwellatWawaseeTBA
West Noble Tournament
ConcordatWest Noble2:30 pm
Lakelandvs.TBATBA
Tippecanoe Valleyvs.TBATBA