JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, DEC. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM
AndersonatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
AndreanatLowell8:00 PM
AtticaatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
AvonatMooresville7:30 PM
BlackfordatDelta7:30 PM
BloomfieldatSullivan7:30 PM
Bloomington LighthouseatShoals6:00 PM
BlufftonatWabash6:00 PM
BremenatJohn Glenn6:00 PM
CarmelatWestfield7:30 PM
Carroll (Flora)atTri-County7:30 PM
CastleatHenderson County (Ky.)8:30 PM
Central ChristianatGreenwood Christian7:00 PM
Central ChristianatIndiana Math & Science7:00 PM
Central NobleatLakewood Park6:00 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atWhiting8:30 PM
Culver AcademyatMishawaka Marian7:30 PM
DanvilleatGreencastle7:30 PM
DeKalbatFort Wayne Concordia7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atMitchell7:30 PM
Eastern GreeneatBrown County7:30 PM
Eastern HancockatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
EdinburghatEminence7:30 PM
Elkhart CentralatSouth Bend Adams6:00 PM
Evansville Mater DeiatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM
Evansville MemorialatGibson Southern8:00 PM
Faith ChristianatFrankfort7:30 PM
Forest ParkatTecumseh8:00 PM
GarrettatWestview7:30 PM
Gary 21st CenturyatWashington Twp.6:30 PM
GreenwoodatColumbus North7:30 PM
Guerin CatholicatMarion7:30 PM
HamiltonatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:00 PM
HauseratIndian Creek7:30 PM
Heritage ChristianatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Heritage HillsatJasper8:00 PM
HobartatLake Central8:00 PM
Huntington NorthatManchester7:30 PM
Indiana DeafatTraders Point Christian6:00 PM
Indianapolis RitteratCascade7:30 PM
Indianapolis WashingtonatLebanon6:00 PM
Jay CountyatMuncie Central7:30 PM
Jennings CountyatSeymour7:30 PM
JimtownatSouth Bend Washington6:00 PM
Kankakee ValleyatHanover Central8:00 PM
KokomoatWestern7:30 PM
LaCrosseatNorth Judson8:00 PM
Lafayette Central CatholicatMcCutcheon7:30 PM
LanesvilleatPaoli7:30 PM
LaPorte LaLumiereatSouth Bend Trinity6:15 PM
Lewis CassatOak Hill7:30 PM
LogansportatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM
MadisonatNew Washington7:30 PM
Madison-GrantatLapel7:30 PM
MonroviaatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM
Morgan Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM
New CastleatConnersville7:30 PM
New HavenatFort Wayne North7:30 PM
New PalestineatShelbyville7:30 PM
North DaviessatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM
North MontgomeryatTri-West7:30 PM
North PoseyatSouthridge8:00 PM
NorthwesternatHamilton Heights7:30 PM
OrleansatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Pendleton HeightsatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM
ProvidenceatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
Rensselaer CentralatBenton Central8:00 PM
Rising SunatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM
River ForestatGary Roosevelt8:00 PM
Riverton ParkeatShakamak7:30 PM
RossvilleatPioneer7:30 PM
SalematBrownstown Central7:30 PM
SeegeratFountain Central7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatScottsburg7:30 PM
South AdamsatWinchester7:30 PM
South PutnamatClay City7:30 PM
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atKnightstown7:30 PM
Terre Haute NorthatWest Vigo7:30 PM
Tri-CentralatClinton Prairie7:30 PM
UniversityatIndianapolis International6:00 PM
WaldronatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM
WawaseeatNorthridge7:45 PM
West LafayetteatTwin Lakes7:30 PM
West NobleatGoshen7:30 PM
WestvilleatKouts8:00 PM
WheeleratVictory Christian8:00 PM
WhitelandatTriton Central7:30 PM
Wood MemorialatBarr-Reeve8:00 PM
YorktownatWapahani7:30 PM
ZionsvilleatWestern Boone7:30 PM
Marion County Tournament
North Central (Indianapolis)atIndianapolis Roncalli7:00 PMFirst round
SpeedwayatBen Davis7:00 PMFirst round
SouthportatBrebeuf Jesuit7:00 PMFirst round
Lawrence NorthatLawrence Central7:00 PMFirst round
Franklin CentralatDecatur Central7:00 PMFirst round
Park TudoratIndianapolis Lutheran7:00 PMFirst round
PikeatWarren Central7:00 PMFirst round
Beech GroveatPerry Meridian7:00 PMFirst round
CastonatNorth Miami8:00 PM