JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, DEC. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM 
Barr-ReeveatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Benton CentralatRensselaer Central8:00 PM 
Berrien Springs (Mich.)atSouth Bend Trinity5:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
Bloomington NorthatOwen Valley7:30 PM 
Brown CountyatEastern Greene7:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatSalem7:30 PM 
CascadeatIndianapolis Ritter7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatShoals7:30 PM 
Clay CityatSouth Putnam7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatTri-Central7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatGreenwood7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
CovingtonatBismarck-Henning (Ill.)8:00 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatMedora7:30 PM 
DelphiatCulver Academy7:00 PM 
DeltaatBlackford7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atAlexandria7:30 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatMishawaka7:45 PM 
EminenceatEdinburgh6:00 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatHamilton7:00 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatDeKalb7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthatNew Haven7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatSeeger7:30 PM 
FrankfortatFaith Christian7:30 PM 
Franklin CountyatRichmond7:30 PM 
Gary RooseveltatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
GoshenatWest Noble7:30 PM 
GreencastleatDanville7:30 PM 
Greenwood ChristianatCentral Christian7:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatNorthwestern7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatMunster8:00 PM 
Hammond MortonatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Hammond NollatHebron8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atLogansport1:30 PM 
Henderson County (Ky.)atCastle8:00 PM 
HenryvilleatCharlestown6:00 PM 
Horizon ChristianatCrosspointe Christian5:00 PM 
Indian CreekatHauser7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatUniversity6:00 PM 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Broad Ripple6:00 PM 
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Arlington6:00 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatWaldron7:30 PM 
JasperatHeritage Hills8:00 PM 
John GlennatBremen6:00 PM 
KnightstownatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
KoutsatWestville8:00 PM 
Lake CentralatHobart8:00 PM 
Lakewood ParkatCentral Noble7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
LebanonatIndianapolis Washington6:00 PM 
Linton-StocktonatMonrovia7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
MaconaquahatOak Hill7:30 PM 
ManchesteratHuntington North7:30 PM 
MarionatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
Martinsville TabernacleatColumbus Christian6:00 PM 
McCutcheonatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Mishawaka ChristianatGranger Christian6:15 PM 
MississinewaatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
MitchellatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
Monroe CentralatShenandoah6:00 PM 
MooresvilleatAvon7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atAnderson7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Mater Dei8:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatJay County7:30 PM 
National Trail (Ohio)atCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatMadison7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
North DecaturatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
North JudsonatLaCrosse8:00 PM 
North VermillionatRockville7:30 PM 
NortheasternatDaleville7:30 PM 
NorthridgeatWawasee7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatRising Sun6:30 PM 
Owen County (Ky.)atSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
PaoliatLanesville6:30 PM 
PennatSouth Bend Clay6:00 PM 
PioneeratRossville7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatShawe Memorial6:30 PM 
SeymouratJennings County7:30 PM 
ShakamakatRiverton Parke7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
SheridanatClinton Central7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatElkhart Central6:00 PM 
South Bend RileyatSouth Bend St. Joseph6:00 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatJimtown6:00 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atProvidence7:30 PM 
South Central (Union Mills)atMorgan Twp.8:00 PM 
South NewtonatNorth Newton8:30 PM 
SouthridgeatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
SullivanatBloomfield7:30 PM 
TayloratNorthfield7:30 PM 
TecumsehatForest Park8:00 PM 
Traders Point ChristianatIndiana Deaf6:00 PM 
Tri-CountyatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
Triton CentralatWhiteland7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatSouth Vermillion7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatWest Lafayette7:30 PM 
Victory ChristianatWheeler8:00 PM 
WapahaniatYorktown7:30 PM 
West CentralatNorth White7:30 PM 
West VigoatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
WesternatKokomo6:00 PM 
Western BooneatZionsville7:30 PM 
WestfieldatCarmel7:30 PM 
WestviewatGarrett7:30 PM 
WhitingatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:30 PM 
WinchesteratSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Marion County Tournament
Lawrence CentralatPerry Meridian7:00 PMFirst round
Franklin CentralatPark Tudor7:00 PMFirst round
SouthportatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:00 PMFirst round
SpeedwayatBen Davis7:00 PMFirst round
Indianapolis LutheranatBrebeuf Jesuit7:00 PMFirst round
Warren CentralatIndianapolis Roncalli7:00 PMFirst round
PikeatBeech Grove7:00 PMFirst round
Decatur CentralatLawrence North7:00 PMFirst round