JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, DEC. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
ArgosatRochester7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatSeymour7:30 PM 
Boone GroveatBowman Academy8:00 PM 
BoonvilleatPrinceton8:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atSheridan7:30 PM 
CastleatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
Center GroveatBloomington South7:30 PM 
Clinton ChristianatBethany Christian7:00 PM 
Clinton PrairieatAttica7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatEast Central7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatMitchell7:00 PM 
CrothersvilleatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatBloomfield7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatWes-Del7:30 PM 
EdinburghatGreenwood Christian7:00 PM 
Elkhart CentralatJohn Glenn7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
Floyd CentralatSouth Oldham (Ky.)7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatHeritage7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
FranklinatBloomington North7:30 PM 
FrontieratTri-County7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
HauseratSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatForest Park8:00 PM 
HighlandatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM 
Horizon ChristianatMartinsville Tabernacle5:45 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatIndianapolis Shortridge6:00 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse SouthatIndiana Deaf6:00 PM 
Indianapolis TindleyatBethesda Christian6:00 PM 
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM 
JasperatVincennes Lincoln7:30 PM 
JimtownatNew Prairie7:30 PM 
KnightstownatBlue River7:30 PM 
Lake StationatMarquette Catholic8:00 PM 
LanesvilleatBorden7:30 PM 
LawrenceburgatNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatClay City7:30 PM 
Mishawaka ChristianatSouth Bend Community Baptist5:30 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend Adams7:00 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atEdwards County (Ill.)7:00 PM 
Muncie BurrisatUniversity6:00 PM 
North MontgomeryatRockville7:30 PM 
North NewtonatCalumet8:00 PM 
Northeast DuboisatTell City8:00 PM 
PaoliatOrleans7:30 PM 
Pendleton HeightsatDelta7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatTecumseh8:00 PM 
Pike CentralatSouthridge7:30 PM 
PioneeratNorth White7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatDelphi8:00 PM 
Rising SunatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM 
Riverton ParkeatSeeger7:30 PM 
Rock Creek AcademyatMedora6:00 PM 
Sacred Heart (Ky.)atJeffersonville7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatNew Albany7:30 PM 
Shawe MemorialatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatSouth Bend Washington7:30 PM 
South Bend St. JosephatBremen6:30 PM 
South DearbornatGreensburg7:30 PM 
South KnoxatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atNew Washington7:30 PM 
Tri-CentralatMaconaquah7:30 PM 
WashingtonatNorth Posey8:00 PM 
Washington CatholicatLoogootee6:30 PM 
Washington Twp.atSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM 
West LafayetteatBenton Central7:30 PM 
West WashingtonatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
Wood MemorialatSouth Spencer8:30 PM 
YorktownatMonroe Central7:30 PM 
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 1atWinner Game 27:00 PMQuarterfinal
Winner Game 3atWinner Game 47:00 PMQuarterfinal
Winner Game 5atWinner Game 67:00 PMQuarterfinal
Winner Game 7atWinner Game 87:00 PMQuarterfinal