FRIDAY, DEC. 7
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson 65 Indianapolis Tech 20
Bellmont 64 East Noble 35
Bloomington Lighthouse 35 Eminence 21
Blue River 55 Cowan 43
Brownsburg 65 Carmel 56
Cascade 41 Edgewood 35
Central Noble 72 Westview 26
Cloverdale 44 Indian Creek 43
Columbus Christian 49 Christel House Academy 14
Crown Point 61 Valparaiso 18
Culver Academy 59 Argos 51
Danville 68 Southmont 22
Eastern (Greentown) 33 Tri-Central 32
Eastside 50 Prairie Heights 48
Elkhart Christian 31 Granger Christian 25
Fishers 55 Noblesville 48
Fort Wayne Concordia 43 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 34
Fort Wayne Luers 64 Fort Wayne Northrop 57
Fort Wayne Snider 64 Fort Wayne Wayne 27
Fort Wayne South 74 Fort Wayne North 35
Frankton 47 Eastbrook 43
Goshen 54 Wawasee 22
Greencastle 49 South Putnam 35
Hamilton Southeastern 53 Avon 37
Hebron 57 LaCrosse 44
Heritage 34 Southern Wells 25
Heritage Christian 52 Indianapolis Chatard 45
Homestead 77 Fort Wayne Dwenger 38
Huntington North 56 New Haven 19
Indiana Deaf 65 Indianapolis International 14
Indianapolis Herron 55 Indianapolis Riverside 44
Indianapolis Howe 53 Indianapolis Metropolitan 39
Indianapolis Tindley 84 Indianapolis Washington 3
Jay County 59 Adams Central 32
Kankakee Valley 76 Hobart 22
Knox 53 Oregon-Davis 45
Lafayette Jeff 62 Harrison (West Lafayette) 54 OT
Lakeland 44 Fairfield 37
Lakewood Park 65 Fort Wayne Canterbury 21
LaPorte 64 Merrillville 61
Leo 56 DeKalb 32
Lighthouse CPA 58 Calumet 45
Logansport 71 Muncie Central 56
Manchester 40 Whitko 29
Martinsville Tabernacle 61 Medora 33
McCutcheon 57 Kokomo 26
Michigan City 59 Lake Central 57 2OT
Mishawaka 33 South Bend Riley 31
Monrovia 67 Speedway 65 3OT
Munster 65 Lowell 43
New Castle 59 Shelbyville 44
New Palestine 56 Greenfield-Central 36
North Putnam 51 Sullivan 44
Northfield 77 Southwood 19
Northview 50 West Vigo 21
Northwestern 101 Taylor 31
NorthWood 85 Elkhart Memorial 35
Norwell 57 Columbia City 43
Owen Valley 54 Brown County 41
Portage 56 Chesterton 50 OT
Salem 53 Corydon Central 42
Shenandoah 42 Tri 19
Sheridan 38 Clinton Central 35
Terre Haute North 64 Terre Haute South 54
Tippecanoe Valley 72 North Miami 43
Tri-West 61 Frankfort 31
Victory Christian 52 Washington Twp. 36
Waldron 36 Morristown 34
West Lafayette 64 Crawfordsville 43
West Noble 52 Churubusco 22
Western Boone 67 Lebanon 29
Winamac 48 LaVille 13
Woodlan 47 Bluffton 45
Zionsville 49 Westfield 39
UNREPORTED
Bloomington HomeSchoolatDugger Union6:45 pm
Faith ChristianatNorth Newton7:30 pm
Lighthouse SouthatIrvington Prep Academy6:00 pm