JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, DEC. 9
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Barr-ReeveatBloomfield12:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatLakeland6:00 PM 
Blackfordvs.Alexandria5:45 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatProvidence Cristo Rey6:00 PM 
BoonvilleatVincennes Lincoln1:30 PM 
BordenatSouthridge12:30 PM 
Brownstown CentralatAustin7:30 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atRossville12:30 PM 
CastonatTriton7:30 PM 
ConnersvilleatLawrenceburg1:30 PM 
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Cathedral2:30 PM 
CowanatAnderson Prep Academy12:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatRock Creek Academy10:00 AM 
CulveratKnox6:00 PM 
Culver AcademyatAndrean3:30 PM 
DalevilleatMuncie Burris12:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatMarquette Catholic3:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atTri-Central2:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atClarksville6:00 PM 
Elkhart ChristianatWestville6:30 PM 
Elwoodvs.Madison-Grant11:00 AM 
Evansville BosseatPike Central1:30 PM 
Floyd CentralatNorth Harrison1:30 PM 
Fort Recovery (Ohio)atJay County7:30 PM 
GarrettatFort Wayne Northrop2:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatTri-West7:30 PM 
HamiltonatFremont6:00 PM 
Hammond NollatGriffith8:00 PM 
Hanover CentralatRiver Forest8:00 PM 
Heritage ChristianatFort Wayne South2:30 PM 
HomesteadatGreenfield-Central7:30 PM 
Huntington NorthatMarion7:30 PM 
Indianapolis AttucksatBedford North Lawrence1:30 PM 
Indianapolis HoweatChristel House Academy1:00 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatUnion (Modoc)6:00 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Ritter1:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatBethesda Christian6:00 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatMorristown7:30 PM 
JeffersonvilleatColumbus East1:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatSouth Bend Trinity6:00 PM 
LanesvilleatMedora4:30 PM 
Lewis CassatMaconaquah12:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatSprings Valley1:30 PM 
LogansportatFort Wayne Wayne3:30 PM 
LoogooteeatClay City1:30 PM 
MadisonatSeymour1:30 PM 
MartinsvilleatWhiteland1:30 PM 
Michigan CityatOregon-Davis8:00 PM 
MilanatEdinburgh12:30 PM 
MonroviaatSouthmont2:30 PM 
MooresvilleatGreenwood12:30 PM 
Morgan Twp.atKouts1:30 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atJasper3:30 PM 
MunsteratGary West8:00 PM 
New AlbanyatJennings County1:30 PM 
North JudsonatSouth Central (Union Mills)7:00 PM 
North NewtonatBoone Grove12:30 PM 
North VermillionatDugger Union2:00 PM 
NorthridgeatConcord12:30 PM 
Oak HillatMississinewa12:30 PM 
Park TudoratIndianapolis Lutheran2:30 PM 
PennatMerrillville7:30 PM 
PlainfieldatFranklin1:30 PM 
RochesteratWabash7:45 PM 
RushvilleatGreensburg1:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSilver Creek1:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatNortheastern1:30 PM 
ShakamakatEdgewood12:30 PM 
ShoalsatEminence1:00 PM 
South Bend ClayatJohn Glenn2:30 PM 
South Bend Community BaptistatLaPorte LaLumiereTBA 
South DearbornatEast Central1:30 PM 
South RipleyatFranklin County12:30 PM 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atTriton Central7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatShawe Memorial6:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatOrleans12:30 PM 
UniversityatLiberty Christian6:00 PM 
ValparaisoatWhiting8:00 PM 
Vincennes RivetatPrinceton1:30 PM 
WarsawatPlymouth7:30 PM 
West CentralatSouth Newton7:30 PM 
WesternatTwin Lakes12:30 PM 
WheeleratLake Station3:00 PM 
WinchesteratCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
YorktownatMount Vernon (Fortville)12:30 PM 
Marion County Tournament
Winner Game 9vs.Winner Game 1010:00 AMSemifinal
Winner Game 11vs.Winner Game 1211:30 AMSemifinal
Winner Game 13vs.Winner Game 147:00 PMChampionship