Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 1
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Mount Vernon (Posey) 44 Evansville Reitz 37
Alexandria 47 Muncie Burris 44
Angola 67 New Haven 26
Bedford North Lawrence 49 Mooresville 31
Ben Davis 76 Indianapolis Cathedral 39
Center Grove 49 Plainfield 24
Cloverdale 65 South Putnam 44
Eastern (Greentown) 58 Lewis Cass 26
Eastern Greene 55 Bloomington Lighthouse 17
Edgewood 45 West Vigo 31
Greenwood 55 Bloomington North 27
Hanover Central 59 Portage 51
Heritage 46 DeKalb 27
John Glenn 49 Triton 23
Lanesville 58 Shawe Memorial 24
Milan 47 South Decatur 32
Mishawaka Marian 65 Fairfield 38
New Castle 66 Richmond 51
North Knox 38 North Daviess 26
North Montgomery 43 Frontier 37
Oregon-Davis 72 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 28
Pendleton Heights 61 Marion 47
Perry Central 43 Southridge 39
Pike 70 Anderson 44
Plymouth 58 South Bend Washington 40
South Knox 55 White River Valley 38
Tell City 43 Cannelton 30
Tipton 45 Mississinewa 27
Vincennes Lincoln 59 Sullivan 41
Westfield 51 Lapel 35
Henryville Tournament
South Ripley 67 Indianapolis Manual 27
West Washington 45 Crothersville 33
Austin 76 Henryville 36
Southwestern (Hanover) 54 Clarksville 15
Brownsburg 60 Hamilton Heights 35
Delta 62 Muncie Central 42
East Central 65 South Dearborn 28
Alexandria 54 Cowan 42
Argos 47 Caston 26
Avon 53 Martinsville 40
Benton Central 87 Attica 29
Bloomington South 76 Pike 61
Boone Grove 53 Gary 21st Century 11
Bremen 62 Tippecanoe Valley 48
Christel House Academy 27 Traders Point Christian 18
Clinton Central 48 Frontier 18
Clinton Prairie 67 Fountain Central 37
Decatur Central 69 Bloomington North 42
Elkhart Memorial 54 Mishawaka 52 OT
Forest Park 41 Tell City 32
Frankton 50 Tri-Central 20
Greencastle 73 Cascade 45
Greenfield-Central 67 Greenwood 50
Hebron 52 Knox 49
Kankakee Valley 80 North Newton 32
LaVille 36 Jimtown 14
Lawrence Central 55 Southport 53
Lawrence North 52 Noblesville 32
Lebanon 37 Guerin Catholic 32
Mishawaka Marian 67 Wawasee 18
Monrovia 46 Park Tudor 41
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 46 Franklin 44
New Palestine 71 Connersville 17
North Vermillion 43 North Putnam 42
NorthWood 59 South Bend Riley 20
Penn 46 LaPorte 35
Pike Central 54 Evansville Reitz 35
Plymouth 51 New Prairie 23
Rensselaer Central 45 West Central 16
Rossville 73 Faith Christian 29
Shenandoah 84 Elwood 37
Silver Creek 64 New Washington 26
Southern Wells 41 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 37
Southwood 49 Blackford 23
Triton Central 69 Speedway 26
Twin Lakes 44 Lewis Cass 39
Valparaiso 65 Hobart 31
West Lafayette 42 Carroll (Flora) 24
West Noble 66 Bethany Christian 35
Westview 53 East Noble 48 OT
Whiting 39 Kouts 36
Woodlan 33 Garrett 24
Henryville Tournament
West Washington 74 Indianapolis Manual 39
South Ripley 63 Crothersville 50
Southwestern (Hanover) 61 Henryville 26
Austin 86 Clarksville 14
Batesville 60 Hauser 29
Chesterton 32 Highland 31
Cloverdale 81 Riverton Parke 28
Culver Academy 34 Culver 30
Edinburgh 83 Indianapolis Metropolitan 17
Floyd Central 63 Evansville Harrison 47
Fort Wayne North 47 Whitko 32
Franklin County 56 Rising Sun 33
Fremont 59 Eastside 38
Greensburg 61 Jac-Cen-Del 37
Greenwood Christian 79 Indianapolis Shortridge 29
Hammond Gavit 71 East Chicago Central 64
Heritage 52 Leo 26
Heritage Hills 46 Northeast Dubois 15
Jeffersonville 66 North Harrison 44
Jennings County 74 Rock Creek Academy 39
Lakeland 46 DeKalb 26
Muncie Burris 58 Union (Modoc) 22
Munster 77 Hammond 26
North Daviess 46 Shoals 23
Northeastern 52 Randolph Southern 34
Oak Hill 71 Peru 19
Parke Heritage 69 North Montgomery 52
Providence Cristo Rey 36 Christel House Academy 26
Rushville 67 New Castle 53
Seeger 48 Crawfordsville 27
South Bend Clay 67 Career Academy 17
Union County 46 Milan 32
Waldron 57 Blue River 51
Washington 43 North Knox 32
West Vigo 45 Shakamak 33
Western 57 Eastern (Greentown) 49
White River Valley 47 Mitchell 46
Wood Memorial 45 Perry Central 27
Zionsville 52 Danville 50
Andrean 55 Hebron 53
Bellmont 47 Garrett 38
Benton Central 63 Kankakee Valley 44
Bethany Christian 42 Argos 33
Boone Grove 42 Hammond 23
Brebeuf Jesuit 48 Traders Point Christian 5
Brown County 51 Bloomfield 50
Brownsburg 75 Plainfield 40
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 64 Columbia City 57
Central Noble 50 Fort Wayne Luers 35
Charlestown 64 Madison 59
Clinton Central 48 Southmont 31
Corydon Central 46 Brownstown Central 44
Covenant Christian 54 Indianapolis Scecina 32
Crown Point 64 Hanover Central 19
Culver 35 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 27
Culver Academy 62 South Bend Clay 45
Daleville 91 Anderson Prep Academy 44
Danville 46 Hamilton Heights 35
Eastern (Pekin) 49 Crawford County 46
Fairfield 77 Jimtown 31
Fort Wayne Concordia 72 New Haven 29
Fort Wayne Northrop 53 Leo 43
Fort Wayne South 54 Indianapolis Cathedral 40
Frankfort 54 Fountain Central 33
Goshen 42 East Noble 15
Greencastle 55 Edgewood 42
Greenfield-Central 33 Whiteland 32
Guerin Catholic 52 Bloomington North 48
Heritage Christian 34 East Central 26
Homestead 64 Carmel 43
Indianapolis Ritter 45 Connersville 33
Indianapolis Roncalli 54 Perry Meridian 47
Knox 45 John Glenn 43
Lafayette Jeff 94 Delphi 35
Lanesville 55 Mitchell 51
Lawrence North 91 Anderson 57
Lawrenceburg 57 Batesville 49
Logansport 62 Carroll (Flora) 28
Lowell 57 North Newton 36
Manchester 52 Adams Central 45
Marion 49 Harrison (West Lafayette) 45
Martinsville 65 Indian Creek 48
Michigan City 68 South Bend Adams 28
Mississinewa 69 Taylor 66 OT
Munster 45 East Chicago Central 40
New Albany 60 Evansville Bosse 38
Noblesville 67 Fort Wayne Snider 35
North Central (Farmersburg) 67 South Knox 63
North Daviess 41 Bloomington Lighthouse 16
North Miami 47 North White 39
Northridge 47 South Bend Washington 29
Northwestern 78 Twin Lakes 11
Norwell 45 Warsaw 38
Oregon-Davis 69 Portage 49
Paoli 38 Southridge 30
Penn 62 NorthWood 28
Randolph Southern 44 Centerville 25
Rochester 50 West Central 33
Rushville 69 Muncie Central 30
Salem 43 Seymour 37
South Bend St. Joseph 54 Merrillville 45
South Central (Union Mills) 66 LaVille 25
South Spencer 51 Princeton 49
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 57 South Decatur 34
Sullivan 76 Clay City 37
Terre Haute North 52 Evansville Central 25
Terre Haute South 85 Indianapolis Attucks 11
Triton Central 58 North Decatur 33
Union City 59 Southern Wells 46
Vincennes Lincoln 73 Evansville Reitz 23
Wabash 44 Elwood 39
Warren Central 63 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 44
Wawasee 50 Prairie Heights 44
West Noble 63 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 28
Western 51 Maconaquah 43
Western Boone 72 West Lafayette 62
Westfield 48 Pendleton Heights 45
Winchester 48 Bluffton 30
Ben-Davis Classic
Hamilton Southeastern 47 Ben Davis 42
Fishers 65 Southport 38
Fishers 63 Ben Davis 55
Hamilton Southeastern 95 Southport 18
Henryville Tournament
Henryville 48 Clarksville 14
Austin 69 Southwestern (Hanover) 41
South Ripley 54 West Washington 46
Crothersville 65 Indianapolis Manual 32
Indianapolis Manual 56 Clarksville 31
Crothersville 43 Henryville 33
West Washington 42 Southwestern (Hanover) 36
Austin 43 South Ripley 37
Lake Central Classic
Elkhart Central 47 Lake Central 44
North Central (Indianapolis) 65 Marquette Catholic 63
Marquette Catholic 62 Elkhart Central 51
North Central (Indianapolis) 69 Lake Central 37
Morristown Tournament
Morristown 57 Indianapolis Herron 18
Oldenburg Academy 46 Tri-Central 44
Tri-Central 52 Indianapolis Herron 20
Morristown 48 Oldenburg Academy 40
Southern Roads Conference Tournament
Dugger Union 54 Columbus Christian 42
Cannelton 54 Medora 36
Columbus Christian 64 Medora 32
Dugger Union 46 Cannelton 39
Elkhart Central 48 Concord 40
Indianapolis International 30 Traders Point Christian 8
Indianapolis Metropolitan 38 Eminence 36
Indianapolis Scecina 51 Indianapolis Shortridge 30
Monrovia 37 Greenwood Christian 28
Silver Creek 80 Rock Creek Academy 40
Andrean 72 Lighthouse CPA 53
Angola 39 Fort Wayne Luers 29
Argos 35 Triton 33 OT
Attica 51 Frontier 26
Avon 59 Covenant Christian 34
Ben Davis 58 Mooresville 50
Bethany Christian 53 Jimtown 23
Bloomington South 61 Edgewood 22
Bremen 60 LaVille 26
Brownsburg 54 Center Grove 48
Castle 94 Gibson Southern 40
Central Noble 80 Whitko 31
Clinton Central 40 Fountain Central 31
Clinton Prairie 42 Covington 37
Cloverdale 72 Clay City 42
Columbus East 58 Batesville 43
Columbus North 45 New Albany 34
Corydon Central 87 Perry Central 46
Crothersville 79 Clarksville 6
Delphi 55 West Central 28
Delta 73 Alexandria 46
East Central 55 Franklin County 35
Edinburgh 45 Indianapolis Lutheran 29
Evansville Bosse 43 Evansville Reitz 41
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 29 Eastside 26
Fort Wayne Concordia 67 Bellmont 50
Fort Wayne Dwenger 54 East Noble 42
Fort Wayne North 51 DeKalb 40
Fort Wayne Snider 53 Huntington North 46
Goshen 45 Lakeland 42
Greencastle 60 Owen Valley 50 OT
Hammond Clark 30 Gary 21st Century 22
Hammond Noll 63 Highland 57
Heritage 56 Prairie Heights 53
Indian Creek 67 Cascade 47
Indiana Deaf 65 Central Christian 14
Indiana Math & Science 32 Purdue Poly 20
Indianapolis Howe 52 Irvington Prep Academy 28
Jac-Cen-Del 78 Shawe Memorial 37
Kankakee Valley 59 Valparaiso 40
Kouts 44 Illiana Christian 29
LaCrosse 58 Culver 30
Lafayette Central Catholic 56 Logansport 32
Lafayette Jeff 81 Western Boone 63
Lake Station 71 Hammond Morton 22
Lakeland Christian 52 Cornerstone Prep 16
LaPorte 67 New Prairie 26
Lawrence North 52 Zionsville 45
Lawrenceburg 59 Madison 44
Loogootee 65 Eastern Greene 32
Maconaquah 66 Blackford 31
Manchester 44 Lewis Cass 21
Marion 36 Oak Hill 35
Marquette Catholic 84 Career Academy 7
McCutcheon 61 Carroll (Flora) 20
Mishawaka Marian 42 Plymouth 32
Monroe Central 67 Cowan 29
Morristown 46 Tri 37
Mount Vernon (Posey) 27 Evansville Central 20
Muncie Burris 52 Anderson Prep Academy 43
Noblesville 84 Indianapolis Tech 17
North Knox 43 Northeast Dubois 27
North Newton 49 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 27
North Putnam 40 Crawfordsville 34
North Vermillion 59 Southmont 44
Northfield 67 Western 36
NorthWood 40 Mishawaka 26
Norwell 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 22
Pendleton Heights 63 New Castle 61
Peru 50 Caston 46
Princeton 43 Southridge 25
Providence Cristo Rey 29 Traders Point Christian 10
Rensselaer Central 67 Hanover Central 21
Salem 50 Crawford County 37
Scottsburg 64 New Washington 60 OT
Seeger 71 Faith Christian 7
Shakamak 68 Washington Catholic 18
Sheridan 76 Lighthouse East 27
South Bend Clay 65 Bowman Academy 42
South Putnam 56 Parke Heritage 54
Southern Wells 45 Liberty Christian 26
Southport 53 Franklin 49
Springs Valley 65 Shoals 44
Switzerland County 46 South Dearborn 36
Terre Haute South 67 West Vigo 47
Tippecanoe Valley 67 Culver Academy 44
Tri-West 70 Beech Grove 50
Union City 53 Knightstown 47
Union County 56 South Decatur 31
University 69 Park Tudor 39
Vincennes Lincoln 73 Evansville North 62
Vincennes Rivet 52 Jasper 41
Warren Central 66 Indianapolis Cathedral 28
Washington 42 South Knox 34
Washington Twp. 48 River Forest 36
Wawasee 48 Fairfield 43 OT
West Lafayette 63 Frankfort 37
West Noble 55 Columbia City 50
Westfield 54 Lawrence Central 42
Winamac 55 Westville 41
Woodlan 66 New Haven 44
Boonville 55 Pike Central 48
Calumet 63 Hammond Gavit 44
Elwood 43 North Montgomery 36
Fishers 67 Anderson 48
Hebron 49 Boone Grove 35
Indianapolis Ritter 53 Lebanon 49 OT
Indianapolis Tindley 63 Indianapolis Herron 29
Madison-Grant 48 Wes-Del 20
New Palestine 74 Greenwood 31
Park Tudor 65 Indianapolis Shortridge 33
Portage 65 Griffith 38
Rochester 54 Twin Lakes 39
South Central (Union Mills) 62 Culver 17
South Dearborn 56 Hauser 38
Taylor 57 Kokomo 34
Warsaw 52 Manchester 35
Austin 87 Rock Creek Academy 41
Avon 59 Terre Haute North 43
Bloomfield 84 Shoals 37
Bloomington South 66 Columbus East 61
Borden 38 Clarksville 31
Brownstown Central 55 New Albany 43
Carmel 69 Heritage Christian 59
Central Christian 37 Indianapolis Metropolitan 36
Dugger Union 48 Bloomington Lighthouse 43
Eastern (Greentown) 47 Eastbrook 43
Edgewood 46 South Putnam 37
Fairfield 46 Elkhart Memorial 40 OT
Frankton 71 Liberty Christian 31
Garrett 37 Heritage 23
Gary West 71 Bowman Academy 39
Guerin Catholic 44 Bethesda Christian 37
Hammond 43 Washington Twp. 37
Heritage Hills 48 Evansville Reitz 22
Homestead 60 Northridge 34
Indianapolis Manual 48 Traders Point Christian 18
Indianapolis Roncalli 61 Pike 51
Jasper 52 Southridge 31
Knox 62 Morgan Twp. 46
Lakeland Christian 49 Career Academy 9
Lakewood Park 39 Churubusco 33
Lapel 63 Indianapolis Scecina 45
Lewis Cass 43 Rossville 35
Lighthouse CPA 67 Gary Roosevelt 18
Lighthouse East 44 Christel House Academy 30
Lowell 47 Hammond Morton 28
Michigan City 72 LaCrosse 36
Milan 38 Hauser 32
North Central (Indianapolis) 73 Mooresville 54
North Daviess 42 Washington Catholic 28
North Knox 61 Linton-Stockton 51
Oldenburg Academy 64 Southwestern (Hanover) 43
Paoli 43 Northeast Dubois 36
Perry Meridian 60 Decatur Central 49
Prairie Heights 54 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 21
Shenandoah 78 Union (Modoc) 14
South Bend St. Joseph 87 New Prairie 36
South Bend Washington 47 Mishawaka 36
South Central (Union Mills) 46 Triton 33
Southmont 54 Fountain Central 33
Speedway 40 Brebeuf Jesuit 23
Springs Valley 51 Forest Park 39
Tecumseh 56 Evansville North 48
Tipton 57 Tri-Central 28
Trinity Lutheran 59 Indianapolis Lutheran 31
Tri-West 64 Crawfordsville 35
Warren Central 58 Center Grove 34
West Vigo 45 White River Valley 36
West Washington 69 South Central (Elizabeth) 32
Western Boone 56 Monrovia 37
Westville 51 Lake Station 45
Banks of Wabash Tournament
South Vermillion 72 Parke Heritage 40
North Vermillion 61 Riverton Parke 41
Anderson 78 Richmond 45
Attica 43 North Montgomery 37
Bedford North Lawrence 65 Brownsburg 57
Bellmont 60 Woodlan 35
Benton Central 68 Seeger 40
Bethany Christian 41 Elkhart Christian 27
Bloomington North 46 Brown County 45
Blue River 41 Tri 29
Bluffton 59 Blackford 27
Cambridge City Lincoln 38 Anderson Prep Academy 32
Cannelton 57 Rock Creek Academy 40
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 44 Leo 34
Chesterton 53 Munster 35
Clay City 57 Eminence 19
Columbia City 65 Whitko 22
Danville 50 Plainfield 42
Delta 52 Hagerstown 50
Eastern Greene 48 Providence Cristo Rey 7
Eastern Hancock 55 Centerville 38
Elkhart Central 83 Jimtown 33
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 44 New Haven 38
Gibson Southern 54 Wood Memorial 19
Greensburg 66 Franklin 58
Greenwood 85 Indianapolis Herron 22
Hamilton Heights 36 Noblesville 29
Huntington North 55 Fort Wayne North 31
Indianapolis Ritter 55 Speedway 33
Jay County 69 Alexandria 27
Jennings County 62 Scottsburg 46
John Glenn 60 South Bend Adams 30
Lafayette Jeff 85 Indianapolis Tech 8
Madison 50 Switzerland County 37
Martinsville 46 Columbus North 28
McCutcheon 68 Logansport 52
Mississinewa 45 Wabash 35
Mitchell 52 Perry Central 23
Morgan Twp. 74 West Central 14
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 60 Connersville 30
North Harrison 48 Eastern (Pekin) 21
North Miami 60 Taylor 43
North White 45 Caston 40
Northeastern 38 Franklin County 36
Oak Hill 45 Northfield 39
Oregon-Davis 74 LaVille 30
Orleans 55 Crothersville 47
Penn 86 South Bend Riley 27
Peru 52 Culver Academy 45
Pike Central 65 South Knox 64
Princeton 55 Evansville Bosse 47
Randolph Southern 56 Wes-Del 27
Rossville 43 Frontier 42
Rushville 64 Lawrence Central 57
Salem 79 Clarksville 16
Seymour 40 Silver Creek 38
Shelbyville 59 Edinburgh 44
South Decatur 48 Rising Sun 42
South Newton 55 Covington 50
Tippecanoe Valley 41 Warsaw 33
Triton Central 76 Park Tudor 30
Union City 89 Seton Catholic 18
Union County 50 Batesville 31
University 72 Clinton Central 40
Waldron 48 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 32
Western 65 Frankfort 55
Westfield 59 New Castle 46
Westview 54 Wawasee 36
Wheeler 56 Hammond Gavit 45
Whiteland 60 Franklin Central 56
Winamac 40 Argos 15
Winchester 84 Knightstown 44
Zionsville 90 Lebanon 31
Corydon Central Tournament
South Dearborn 40 Northeast Dubois 25
Crawford County 27 Lanesville 17
North Central (Farmersburg) 68 Corydon Central 63
Tell City 25 Providence 21
Adams Central 46 Fremont 40
Austin 57 Daleville 32
Batesville 59 North Decatur 37
Bedford North Lawrence 68 Mitchell 33
Benton Central 55 Greencastle 46
Bloomington North 68 Shelbyville 63 OT
Bloomington South 53 Jeffersonville 34
Boone Grove 38 Griffith 36
Borden 41 Cannelton 23
Brownsburg 65 Ben Davis 60
Brownstown Central 49 Paoli 40
Cambridge City Lincoln 60 Seton Catholic 21
Castle 74 Terre Haute South 55
Caston 40 Frontier 31
Central Noble 69 Prairie Heights 19
Chesterton 42 Mishawaka 36
Cloverdale 77 Shakamak 37
Columbus Christian 30 Medora 25
Columbus East 52 Floyd Central 36
Covenant Christian 56 Cascade 25
Crown Point 72 Hammond Morton 8
Decatur Central 60 Greenwood Christian 41
Delphi 50 Pioneer 33
Delta 68 Elwood 36
East Central 47 Richmond 20
East Chicago Central 60 Lowell 43
Eastbrook 70 Southern Wells 36
Evansville Mater Dei 53 Boonville 47 OT
Fairfield 30 Goshen 26
Fort Wayne Concordia 51 Fort Wayne Northrop 25
Fort Wayne Dwenger 59 Fort Wayne Snider 44
Franklin County 43 Centerville 33
Frankton 53 Muncie Central 41
Gary West 92 Highland 88 3OT
Hagerstown 45 Knightstown 40
Hammond Gavit 55 Gary 21st Century 32
Hauser 47 Trinity Lutheran 37
Heritage 49 Lakewood Park 40
Heritage Hills 82 South Central (Elizabeth) 23
Homestead 78 Fort Wayne Wayne 20
Huntington North 44 Southwood 21
Indian Creek 41 Monrovia 36
Indianapolis Cathedral 54 Mississinewa 46
Indianapolis Chatard 84 Indianapolis Attucks 14
Indianapolis Roncalli 76 Guerin Catholic 29
Kankakee Valley 78 Kouts 39
Knox 61 Rensselaer Central 45
LaCrosse 50 Tri-County 39
Lafayette Central Catholic 68 Clinton Prairie 49
Lapel 79 Muncie Burris 32
LaPorte 78 South Bend Clay 25
Lawrence North 48 Heritage Christian 41
Lawrenceburg 65 Rising Sun 37
Linton-Stockton 48 Edgewood 35
Loogootee 51 Forest Park 40
Manchester 49 Maconaquah 16
Marion 67 Wabash 30
Martinsville 38 Terre Haute North 33
Merrillville 67 Andrean 62
Morristown 75 South Decatur 54
Mount Vernon (Posey) 49 Evansville Bosse 39
New Palestine 62 Southport 40
New Washington 61 Christian Academy 12
Noblesville 54 Greenfield-Central 50
North Harrison 52 Charlestown 50
North Knox 47 Evansville Reitz 41
North Newton 67 River Forest 47
Northeastern 46 Cowan 30
Northridge 62 Fort Wayne South 49
Northwestern 69 Carmel 47
NorthWood 64 Rochester 17
Norwell 45 Angola 35
Owen Valley 46 Sullivan 40
Pendleton Heights 49 Yorktown 45
Plymouth 61 Michigan City 49
Salem 57 Jennings County 33
Seymour 65 Greenwood 49
Silver Creek 58 New Albany 42
South Adams 59 Blackford 28
South Ripley 63 Jac-Cen-Del 46
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 54 Oldenburg Academy 44
Switzerland County 54 Henryville 47
Tipton 77 Madison-Grant 23
Triton Central 65 Eastern Hancock 45
Union City 61 Randolph Southern 46
Vincennes Lincoln 69 Gibson Southern 56
Vincennes Rivet 58 Wood Memorial 45
Waldron 75 Central Christian 9
Wapahani 81 Union (Modoc) 8
West Lafayette 59 Kokomo 44
West Washington 62 Southwestern (Hanover) 39
Westview 45 Concord 44
Whiting 37 Hammond Clark 11
Whitko 43 Churubusco 31
Winamac 80 Lewis Cass 33
Banks of Wabash Tournament
Parke Heritage 58 Riverton Parke 43
North Vermillion 59 South Vermillion 48
Corydon Central Tournament
Lanesville 35 Northeast Dubois 31
Corydon Central 58 Providence 27
Crawford County 52 South Dearborn 44
North Central (Farmersburg) 50 Tell City 47
Providence 46 Northeast Dubois 32
Corydon Central 41 Lanesville 34
South Dearborn 38 Tell City 18
Crawford County 58 North Central (Farmersburg) 47
Covenant (DeMotte) Tournament
Calumet Christian 51 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 41
Heritage Christian (Dyer) 38 Faith Christian 26
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 55 Faith Christian 26
Calumet Christian 35 Heritage Christian (Dyer) 31
Fishers Classic
Fishers 61 Valparaiso 34
Hamilton Southeastern 68 Lake Central 37
Fishers 41 Lake Central 28
Hamilton Southeastern 73 Valparaiso 22
Fort Wayne South 63 Fort Wayne Luers 49
Liberty Christian 66 Irvington Prep Academy 22
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 66 Lawrenceville (Ill.) 53
North Knox 73 Washington Catholic 12
Taylor 59 Lebanon 51
Lafayette Tournament
Harrison (West Lafayette) 71 Frankfort 27
McCutcheon 64 Twin Lakes 42
Anderson Prep Academy 59 Traders Point Christian 10
Attica 49 Tri-County 36
Avon 67 Terre Haute South 31
Bedford North Lawrence 53 Bloomington South 50
Beech Grove 52 Indianapolis Lutheran 36
Bellmont 68 Fort Wayne Dwenger 60
Bloomfield 35 Edgewood 33
Brebeuf Jesuit 41 Eminence 26
Bremen 61 Triton 40
Brown County 63 Hauser 30
Brownsburg 65 Mooresville 47
Brownstown Central 53 Trinity Lutheran 37
Cambridge City Lincoln 56 Muncie Burris 50
Carmel 46 Zionsville 44
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 53 Huntington North 46
Castle 76 Evansville Central 32
Central Noble 61 Bethany Christian 24
Churubusco 40 Lakeland Christian 21
Clinton Central 33 Carroll (Flora) 31
Clinton Prairie 62 Western 26
Columbia City 51 Fort Wayne Snider 42
Columbus North 59 Southport 45
Concord 69 South Bend Riley 32
Corydon Central 40 Paoli 27
Crawfordsville 54 Fountain Central 34
Crothersville 54 Borden 26
Crown Point 77 Andrean 34
Daleville 59 Knightstown 39
Danville 55 Cloverdale 32
Decatur Central 53 Cascade 35
Eastern Hancock 76 Union (Modoc) 14
Eastside 39 Leo 24
Elkhart Christian 53 Jimtown 40
Evansville Harrison 65 North Posey 53
Evansville Mater Dei 41 Southridge 34
Fort Wayne Concordia 63 East Noble 32
Fremont 39 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 32
Frontier 36 Faith Christian 35
Garrett 56 Fort Wayne North 39
Gibson Southern 74 Forest Park 48
Greencastle 68 Southmont 24
Greenfield-Central 59 Richmond 42
Greensburg 91 Shelbyville 29
Griffith 55 Hobart 43
Hamilton Heights 47 Guerin Catholic 27
Hamilton Southeastern 77 Perry Meridian 14
Hebron 68 Lowell 54
Heritage 46 Fort Wayne Wayne 35
Heritage Hills 38 Evansville North 35
Highland 47 Hanover Central 28
Indiana Deaf 55 Bethesda Christian 39
Indianapolis Chatard 47 Covenant Christian 41
Indianapolis Metropolitan 54 Indiana Math & Science 19
Indianapolis Riverside 60 Lighthouse East 48
Indianapolis Shortridge 41 Indianapolis International 19
Jeffersonville 64 Providence 16
John Glenn 56 Culver Academy 32
Kankakee Valley 87 Oregon-Davis 51
Kouts 42 North Newton 37
LaCrosse 58 West Central 33
Lake Station 53 Hammond Gavit 49
Lakeland 54 Wawasee 34
Lapel 86 Elwood 38
LaVille 59 Washington Twp. 47
Lawrenceburg 49 Oldenburg Academy 47
Linton-Stockton 61 Barr-Reeve 27
Loogootee 59 Mitchell 44
Marion 70 Madison-Grant 33
Martinsville 43 Bloomington North 23
Mishawaka Marian 44 Goshen 40
Mississinewa 57 Bluffton 49
Monroe Central 68 Wes-Del 10
Morgan Twp. 51 Whiting 34
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 60 Lawrence Central 52
New Palestine 58 Franklin Central 33
New Washington 43 Austin 39
North Decatur 45 Southwestern (Hanover) 36
North Harrison 70 Crawford County 39
North Judson 53 Argos 28
North Putnam 36 Covington 33
Northview 59 Riverton Parke 24
Northwestern 63 Tipton 55
NorthWood 47 Elkhart Central 40
Oak Hill 47 Jay County 39
Orleans 68 Shoals 32
Owen Valley 60 West Vigo 53
Park Tudor 44 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 40
Pioneer 60 North Miami 41
Portage 59 East Chicago Central 41
Providence Cristo Rey 45 Indianapolis Manual 38
Rensselaer Central 51 North White 29
Rock Creek Academy 42 Clarksville 39
Scottsburg 76 South Central (Elizabeth) 29
Seeger 38 South Vermillion 25
Shakamak 52 Clay City 49
Shawe Memorial 54 Columbus Christian 32
South Bend Clay 51 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 43
South Bend St. Joseph 71 Elkhart Memorial 33
South Central (Union Mills) 51 New Prairie 42
South Dearborn 33 Madison 31
South Knox 54 Northeast Dubois 31
South Newton 49 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 43
South Ripley 55 South Decatur 24
South Spencer 57 Perry Central 40
Southern Wells 42 Blackford 41
Springs Valley 56 North Daviess 27
Tecumseh 62 Wood Memorial 37
Tippecanoe Valley 82 Logansport 51
Tri 44 Hagerstown 26
Tri-Central 60 Lewis Cass 52
Tri-West 65 Sheridan 34
Union County 39 Northeastern 38 OT
University 63 Waldron 42
Vincennes Lincoln 64 Pike Central 33
Washington 45 Eastern Greene 29
West Washington 73 Christian Academy 13
Western Boone 63 Plainfield 56
Westview 59 Lakewood Park 30
Westville 63 Career Academy 9
Wheeler 48 Gary 21st Century 16
Whitko 50 Peru 43
Winamac 43 Culver 17
Winchester 54 Yorktown 38
Woodlan 57 Prairie Heights 32
Johnson County Tournament
Whiteland 52 Greenwood 36
Franklin 79 Greenwood Christian 44
Center Grove 49 Indian Creek 22
Lafayette Tournament
Lafayette Jeff 78 West Lafayette 70
Benton Central 75 Lafayette Central Catholic 44
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Paris (Ill.) 59 Terre Haute North 31
Danville (Ill.) 76 Parke Heritage 39
Blue River 68 Union (Modoc) 9
Centerville 59 Muncie Burris 39
Evansville Central 53 Boonville 47
Gary West 76 Hammond Gavit 55
Indianapolis Cathedral 61 Indianapolis Tech 16
Kokomo 72 Lewis Cass 44
Lake Station 69 Hammond Clark 8
North Central (Indianapolis) 60 Lawrence North 48
Northfield 65 Eastbrook 18
Silver Creek 59 Charlestown 54
Triton Central 65 Monrovia 31
Warsaw 57 Wabash 19
Westville 47 Wheeler 36
White River Valley 58 Northview 56
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Parke Heritage 50 Champaign Centennial (Ill.) 39
Boone Grove 51 Hammond Clark 26
Bowman Academy 46 Rich East (Ill.) 42
Calumet 29 Hammond Morton 27
Evansville Memorial 70 Boonville 34
Evansville North 47 Jasper 26
Fairfield 40 Churubusco 19
Forest Park 52 Perry Central 43
Goshen 57 Westview 19
Heritage Hills 64 Evansville Harrison 21
Kouts 39 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 20
Lakewood Park 33 Lakeland Christian 24
Lanesville 76 Christian Academy 11
Mishawaka 51 New Prairie 37
Morgan Twp. 65 River Forest 26
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 54 Carmi (Ill.) 36
Orleans 58 Northeast Dubois 37
Park Tudor 57 Lighthouse South 14
Penn 57 Bremen 41
Scottsburg 42 Floyd Central 31
South Spencer 59 Evansville Reitz 44
Tecumseh 63 Cannelton 31
Triton Central 86 Indianapolis Lutheran 28
Warren Central 70 Ben Davis 59
Johnson County Tournament
Whiteland 51 Franklin 40
Center Grove 53 Edinburgh 22
Lafayette Tournament
Frankfort 62 Twin Lakes 60
Lafayette Central Catholic 53 West Lafayette 48
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Charleston (Ill.) 67 Parke Heritage 26
Anderson Prep Academy 74 Central Christian 22
Andrean 60 Munster 47
Angola 48 Eastside 21
Bellmont 49 Jay County 43
Bloomfield 54 Orleans 46
Bloomington Lighthouse 45 Medora 26
Bloomington South 61 Southport 34
Blue River 45 Shenandoah 42
Bluffton 63 North Miami 38
Brownsburg 69 Noblesville 33
Brownstown Central 66 Mitchell 31
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 62 Fort Wayne Northrop 54
Caston 40 Rossville 33
Central Noble 57 Fremont 20
Charlestown 41 Corydon Central 39
Chesterton 49 South Central (Union Mills) 32
Columbia City 54 Marion 37
Connersville 64 Centerville 45
Crawford County 44 Tell City 33
Culver Academy 46 Bowman Academy 31
Danville 56 Cascade 49
Delphi 51 Clinton Prairie 49
East Chicago Central 73 Hammond 25
Eastern (Pekin) 70 Borden 32
Eastern Hancock 51 Cowan 43
Elkhart Central 92 South Bend Clay 34
Fishers 51 Westfield 40
Fort Wayne South 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 23
Garrett 38 DeKalb 33
Gary West 66 Lighthouse CPA 47
Gibson Southern 62 Princeton 33
Greensburg 74 South Decatur 22
Hamilton Southeastern 83 Franklin Central 29
Hammond Gavit 45 Whiting 37
Hebron 65 Wheeler 46
Homestead 72 Fort Wayne Concordia 46
Huntington North 49 Whitko 31
Indianapolis Howe 74 Indianapolis Washington 16
Jac-Cen-Del 74 Oldenburg Academy 65
Jeffersonville 62 Silver Creek 40
Kankakee Valley 54 Highland 36
Lakeland 63 Prairie Heights 53
Lapel 42 Frankton 38
LaPorte 58 John Glenn 45
Lawrenceburg 63 South Ripley 38
Lebanon 37 Kokomo 34
Liberty Christian 55 Elwood 51
Marquette Catholic 81 Oregon-Davis 52
Mishawaka Marian 77 Jimtown 34
Mississinewa 35 Manchester 30
Morristown 55 Beech Grove 46
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 66 Rushville 51
Mount Vernon (Posey) 51 North Posey 36
Muncie Burris 58 Wes-Del 31
New Castle 60 Muncie Central 46
New Washington 36 Henryville 35
North Central (Indianapolis) 62 Bedford North Lawrence 47
North Judson 58 Portage 34
Northeastern 54 Union City 42
Northview 62 Brown County 47
Oak Hill 68 Madison-Grant 9
Paoli 45 Austin 34
Pendleton Heights 61 Greenfield-Central 48
Pike 70 Lawrence Central 44
Pike Central 52 Wood Memorial 44
Plainfield 55 Perry Meridian 52
Plymouth 50 Triton 21
Seeger 29 Covington 22
Seymour 56 Batesville 42
South Bend St. Joseph 66 South Bend Adams 21
South Bend Washington 46 South Bend Riley 39
South Knox 77 Washington Catholic 30
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 65 Shelbyville 33
Speedway 60 Indianapolis Scecina 39
Switzerland County 43 Rising Sun 33
Taylor 50 Tri-Central 39
Tipton 70 Western 47
Union County 31 Franklin County 26
Waldron 52 Hauser 37
Wapahani 50 Delta 35
Washington 61 Sullivan 54
West Vigo 47 Clay City 35
Winchester 77 Tri 42
Woodlan 40 Leo 31
Yorktown 58 Blackford 24
Zionsville 54 Avon 51
Lafayette Tournament
Harrison (West Lafayette) 58 McCutcheon 42
Lafayette Jeff 68 Benton Central 62
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Decatur Eisenhower (Ill.) 57 Terre Haute North 51 OT
Putnam County Tournament
Cloverdale 59 South Putnam 54
Greencastle 56 North Putnam 24
Sugar Creek Tournament
Western Boone 59 North Montgomery 17
Crawfordsville 59 Southmont 51
Adams Central 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 30
Alexandria 71 Lighthouse East 16
Argos 64 Jimtown 37
Barr-Reeve 55 Mitchell 40
Batesville 34 South Ripley 32
Bedford North Lawrence 38 Jeffersonville 37
Bellmont 56 Heritage 23
Bethany Christian 57 South Bend Clay 47
Bloomfield 58 North Knox 47
Bloomington Lighthouse 44 Irvington Prep Academy 18
Brebeuf Jesuit 32 Providence Cristo Rey 29
Brownstown Central 67 Henryville 24
Castle 62 Floyd Central 27
Central Noble 55 DeKalb 18
Charlestown 58 South Central (Elizabeth) 28
Columbus East 64 Franklin Central 57
Concord 41 Mishawaka 40
Connersville 56 Anderson 54
Covenant Christian 60 Bloomington North 49
Culver Academy 38 LaVille 29
Danville 47 Indianapolis Ritter 32
Delphi 44 Frontier 27
East Chicago Central 61 Calumet 36
East Noble 61 Fort Wayne North 45
Eastern (Greentown) 72 Rossville 50
Eastern (Pekin) 46 Providence 23
Eminence 25 Hamilton 19
Evansville Memorial 52 Jasper 44
Fort Wayne Dwenger 63 New Haven 37
Fort Wayne Luers 64 Mississinewa 51
Fort Wayne South 54 South Bend Washington 22
Fountain Central 34 Carroll (Flora) 30
Franklin County 49 Switzerland County 43
Hamilton Southeastern 62 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 22
Hammond Noll 66 Boone Grove 42
Heritage Christian 70 Guerin Catholic 24
Hobart 64 River Forest 46
Indianapolis Roncalli 62 Indianapolis Cathedral 40
Jac-Cen-Del 64 Milan 29
Jennings County 73 Greensburg 66
Kankakee Valley 52 Morgan Twp. 35
Knightstown 62 Centerville 58 OT
Knox 45 LaCrosse 30
Kouts 46 West Central 21
Lakeland Christian 37 Elkhart Christian 35
LaPorte 75 South Bend Riley 47
Lawrence North 75 New Palestine 44
Linton-Stockton 71 North Daviess 19
Logansport 59 Richmond 45
Lowell 54 Griffith 37
Maconaquah 40 Rochester 37
Marquette Catholic 55 Andrean 17
Martinsville 58 Indianapolis Chatard 53
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 40 East Central 36
Munster 46 Hammond Morton 21
New Albany 51 Corydon Central 43
New Castle 58 Delta 51
New Washington 50 Shawe Memorial 36
North Decatur 57 South Decatur 48
North Harrison 50 Scottsburg 44
Northfield 70 Huntington North 29
Northwestern 65 Lewis Cass 19
Norwell 42 NorthWood 40
Pendleton Heights 67 Frankton 49
Penn 61 Lake Central 24
Pioneer 47 Culver 40
Plymouth 40 Valparaiso 38
Randolph Southern 36 Hagerstown 33
Rensselaer Central 53 Tri-County 16
Salem 61 Madison 42
Shakamak 60 White River Valley 54
Shenandoah 57 Cambridge City Lincoln 45
Sheridan 43 Elwood 30
South Knox 50 South Spencer 40
Speedway 58 Indianapolis Shortridge 27
Springs Valley 65 Rock Creek Academy 37
Sullivan 65 Edgewood 38
Tell City 40 Evansville Reitz 22
Terre Haute South 62 Evansville Harrison 58
Trinity Lutheran 62 Crothersville 47
Triton 41 Wawasee 15
Union City 64 South Adams 50
Vincennes Lincoln 52 Evansville Mater Dei 29
Vincennes Rivet 93 North Posey 26
Wabash 55 Southern Wells 29
Waldron 58 Rising Sun 39
Wapahani 73 Daleville 64
Washington Twp. 63 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 47
West Washington 55 Lanesville 46
Westfield 51 Kokomo 26
Westview 48 Elkhart Memorial 39
Whiting 42 Westville 39
Whitko 56 Madison-Grant 36
Winamac 47 Manchester 35
Winchester 51 Jay County 40
Woodlan 46 Lakewood Park 33
Duneland-Northern Lakes Classic
Northridge 58 Merrillville 37
Crown Point 52 Warsaw 39
Warsaw 47 Merrillville 29
Crown Point 52 Northridge 47
Fort Wayne Snider Classic
Hamilton Heights 60 Fort Wayne Northrop 44
Hamilton Heights 49 Fort Wayne Snider 37
Johnson County Tournament
Center Grove 55 Whiteland 46
Lafayette Tournament
West Lafayette 60 Twin Lakes 32
Lafayette Central Catholic 60 Frankfort 35
Benton Central 55 McCutcheon 50
Harrison (West Lafayette) 58 Lafayette Jeff 55
Paris (Ill.) Tournament
Champaign Central (Ill.) 55 Terre Haute North 40
Terre Haute North 42 Champaign Centennial (Ill.) 40
Parke Heritage 61 Decatur Eisenhower (Ill.) 54
Putnam County Tournament
South Putnam 56 North Putnam 39
Cloverdale 60 Greencastle 41
Sugar Creek Tournament
Southmont 46 North Montgomery 28
Western Boone 60 Crawfordsville 27
Bethesda Christian 60 Indianapolis International 18
Boone Grove 51 Lake Station 44
Boonville 55 Southridge 49
Carroll (Flora) 36 Frontier 25
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 63 East Noble 46
Christel House Academy 30 Indiana Math & Science 20
Columbus Christian 57 Colonial Christian 45
Daleville 61 Blackford 35
Elkhart Christian 42 Career Academy 14
Fort Wayne Dwenger 81 Fort Wayne North 39
Fort Wayne Wayne 61 Fort Wayne Canterbury 31
Gibson Southern 68 Evansville Bosse 37
Indianapolis Herron 56 Traders Point Christian 25
Indianapolis Howe 68 Lighthouse South 24
Indianapolis Tindley 102 Indianapolis Metropolitan 28
Lighthouse CPA 62 Gary 21st Century 16
Lighthouse East 53 Indianapolis Washington 18
Northfield 81 Peru 40
Oblong (Ill.) 63 Dugger Union 44
Orleans 66 Christian Academy 9
Owen Valley 48 Eastern Greene 13
Parke Heritage 47 Clay City 38
Perry Central 50 Cannelton 34
Shawe Memorial 61 Borden 53
South Putnam 61 Southmont 41
South Vermillion 42 North Putnam 34
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 49 Hauser 42
Vincennes Rivet 94 Shoals 20
Wapahani 67 Wes-Del 17
White River Valley 41 Edgewood 29
Wood Memorial 83 Northeast Dubois 42
Angola 47 Garrett 30
Argos 40 Culver 22
Ben Davis 61 Lafayette Jeff 54
Bloomfield 43 Shakamak 38
Blue River 72 Muncie Burris 22
Bluffton 69 New Haven 47
Bremen 51 South Bend Washington 29
Cambridge City Lincoln 54 Centerville 38
Carmel 74 Noblesville 44
Castle 62 Evansville North 36
Central Noble 63 Lakeland 35
Chesterton 60 Hammond Morton 24
Clinton Prairie 54 Rossville 33
Cloverdale 62 Terre Haute South 59
Columbus East 62 Brownstown Central 55
Columbus North 75 Franklin Central 45
Covington 46 Riverton Parke 35
Crawford County 42 Lanesville 31
Crown Point 61 East Chicago Central 33
Eastbrook 54 Cowan 44
Eastern Hancock 52 Shenandoah 48
Evansville Mater Dei 50 Forest Park 44
Floyd Central 44 Seymour 35
Fort Wayne Dwenger 57 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 25
Fort Wayne Luers 61 Fort Wayne Snider 60
Fountain Central 39 North Montgomery 34 OT
Fremont 52 Fort Wayne Wayne 26
Gary Roosevelt 34 Steel City Academy 7
Gary West 69 Hammond 21
Goshen 43 Columbia City 41
Greencastle 78 Crawfordsville 43
Hamilton Heights 39 Greenfield-Central 38 OT
Hamilton Southeastern 55 Brownsburg 41
Harrison (West Lafayette) 69 Carroll (Flora) 11
Heritage Hills 52 Princeton 38
Homestead 74 Huntington North 34
Horizon Christian 50 Indiana Math & Science 13
Indian Creek 50 Beech Grove 41
Indiana Deaf 63 Liberty Christian 52
Indianapolis Lutheran 50 Indianapolis Manual 32
Indianapolis Metropolitan 33 Lighthouse South 23
Indianapolis Shortridge 43 Indianapolis Attucks 37
Jeffersonville 60 Jennings County 50
LaCrosse 48 Hobart 41
Lafayette Central Catholic 52 Covenant Christian 42
Lakewood Park 80 Hamilton 10
LaVille 37 Elkhart Christian 35 OT
Lawrence North 55 Indianapolis Tech 9
Leo 62 South Adams 55
Linton-Stockton 50 South Knox 45
Loogootee 44 North Daviess 22
Martinsville 46 Mooresville 30
Mishawaka 52 South Bend Adams 40
Mishawaka Marian 97 South Bend Clay 27
Mitchell 48 Springs Valley 37
Monroe Central 71 Northeastern 32
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 55 Martinsville (Ill.) 27
Mount Vernon (Posey) 46 South Spencer 30
Munster 82 Hammond Clark 12
New Palestine 62 Rushville 50
North Central (Farmersburg) 88 Eminence 19
North Central (Indianapolis) 95 Anderson 69
North Miami 45 Lakeland Christian 29
North Posey 41 Evansville Central 33
Northridge 53 Elkhart Central 50
NorthWood 62 Triton 21
Norwell 56 Fort Wayne Concordia 38
Oak Hill 50 Southwood 12
Oregon-Davis 81 South Bend Riley 54
Paoli 84 Shoals 40
Penn 38 Warsaw 34
Perry Meridian 59 Southport 44
Pike 48 Heritage Christian 46
Plainfield 53 Greenwood 30
Plymouth 59 Logansport 45
Randolph Southern 40 Union (Modoc) 21
Rochester 59 Lewis Cass 26
Salem 52 West Washington 29
Scottsburg 54 Austin 44
Seeger 36 Clinton Central 32
Shawe Memorial 63 Medora 15
South Bend St. Joseph 56 John Glenn 51 2OT
Southern Wells 38 Elwood 34
Speedway 42 Park Tudor 40
Taylor 60 Frankton 47
Tecumseh 45 Barr-Reeve 40
Tell City 39 Pike Central 36
Thornton Fractional South (Ill.) 51 Calumet 48
Tippecanoe Valley 54 Maconaquah 31
Tipton 71 Eastern (Greentown) 28
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 43 Granger Christian 18
Tri-West 75 Cascade 33
Union City 61 Richmond 58
Union County 51 Oldenburg Academy 46
University 67 Brebeuf Jesuit 23
Victory Christian 38 Lake Station 37
Washington 48 Vincennes Lincoln 45 OT
Washington Twp. 40 Wheeler 28
West Lafayette 57 Lebanon 53
Westfield 54 Western Boone 42
Westville 64 River Forest 43
Woodlan 60 Churubusco 28
Yorktown 33 Delta 30
Zionsville 69 Fishers 53
Anderson Prep Academy 57 Seton Catholic 34
Avon 47 Plainfield 35
Charlestown 55 New Washington 42
Chesterton 47 Lake Central 43
East Central 60 Greensburg 42
Eastern (Pekin) 34 New Albany 31
Gary West 58 South Bend Washington 42
Griffith 61 Hammond Morton 24
Indianapolis Cathedral 44 Indianapolis Chatard 43
Indianapolis Roncalli 49 Indianapolis Ritter 27
Lapel 66 Alexandria 57
Lawrenceburg 49 Franklin County 36
Lowell 44 Hanover Central 41
Madison 63 Southwestern (Hanover) 41
Merrillville 49 Valparaiso 48
Monrovia 68 Eminence 17
Morgan Twp. 59 Hebron 48
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 65 Robinson (Ill.) 37
North Decatur 55 Switzerland County 42
North Harrison 66 Silver Creek 43
North Judson 42 Knox 29
Tri 46 Knightstown 21
Triton Central 80 Morristown 38
Vincennes Rivet 62 Washington Catholic 13
Warren Central 80 Indianapolis Tindley 22
Whiteland 52 Decatur Central 47
Winchester 68 Hagerstown 43
Andrean 44 Illiana Christian 24
Beech Grove 62 Indianapolis Scecina 32
Bloomington South 54 Indianapolis Tech 18
Bluffton 51 South Adams 35
Crown Point 71 LaPorte 64
Dugger Union 42 Columbus Christian 38
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 48 Fort Wayne North 46
Fort Wayne Luers 56 Columbia City 50
Fort Wayne Northrop 56 DeKalb 24
Gary West 66 Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 62
Hamilton Southeastern 62 Carmel 43
Jac-Cen-Del 51 Batesville 34
Jay County 66 Woodlan 45
Michigan City 69 Portage 41
Newark (Ohio) 63 Northwestern 41
Pendleton Heights 76 Shelbyville 41
Scottsburg 58 Brownstown Central 56 OT
Shenandoah 48 Frankton 41
West Noble 53 Fremont 36
Westview 48 Prairie Heights 32
Adams Central 52 Southern Wells 32
Alexandria 64 Liberty Christian 47
Anderson 74 Kokomo 44
Attica 48 Frankfort 45
Avon 67 Noblesville 53
Bedford North Lawrence 55 Zionsville 44
Ben Davis 74 Lawrence Central 44
Blue River 59 Blackford 32
Borden 47 Christian Academy 30
Brownsburg 68 Terre Haute South 27
Calumet 45 Hobart 43
Center Grove 54 Indianapolis Roncalli 44
Central Noble 51 Triton Central 45
Danville 93 Crawfordsville 28
Dugger Union 48 Washington Catholic 21
Eastern Greene 53 Shoals 30
Edinburgh 83 Medora 16
Elkhart Central 64 Fishers 53
Elwood 49 Wes-Del 39
Fort Wayne Concordia 46 Valparaiso 37
Franklin 64 Perry Meridian 55
Garrett 52 Prairie Heights 40
Greensburg 70 Seymour 48
Heritage 48 Fort Wayne North 31
Indianapolis Ritter 57 Indianapolis Lutheran 42
John Glenn 52 South Central (Union Mills) 45
Kankakee Valley 60 Knox 48
Kouts 53 Gary 21st Century 17
Lake Central 51 Highland 37
Lakota West (Ohio) 61 Northwestern 53
Lanesville 54 Perry Central 37
Lawrence North 78 Columbus North 44
Lawrenceburg 60 South Dearborn 33
Lebanon 51 Western 38
Linton-Stockton 54 Monroe Central 53
Marion 69 Indianapolis Tech 16
Marquette Catholic 85 Michigan City 50
Milan 42 New Washington 40
Mishawaka Marian 70 Elkhart Memorial 27
Mooresville 76 Columbus East 58
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 45 Marshall (Ill.) 36
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 55 Hamilton Heights 43
Munster 61 Hebron 55
New Palestine 56 Indian Creek 43
New Prairie 61 South Bend Riley 51
North Decatur 58 Knightstown 40
North Judson 78 Rensselaer Central 52
North White 49 Delphi 38
Northeastern 50 Daleville 44
Norwell 61 Fort Wayne Snider 37
Oak Hill 59 Winchester 39
Owen Valley 40 Bloomfield 33
Penn 66 Lafayette Jeff 43
Pike 57 East Central 45
Plainfield 61 Tri-West 47
Princeton 57 Evansville Central 36
Richmond 52 Muncie Central 25
Rising Sun 50 Seton Catholic 31
Rushville 56 Jennings County 44
Salem 40 Eastern (Pekin) 32
South Bend Washington 85 Gary Roosevelt 14
St. Anthony (Ill.) 56 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 46
Sullivan 82 Riverton Parke 32
Trinity Lutheran 46 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 41
Twin Lakes 48 Tri-County 30
Union County 31 Randolph Southern 21
Wabash 43 Madison-Grant 26
Waldron 54 Greenwood Christian 40
Wapahani 50 Eastern Hancock 42
Warsaw 46 New Castle 39
Washington 41 Barr-Reeve 30
Westfield 59 Franklin Central 34
Westville 53 West Central 37
Winamac 43 Rochester 25
Northern Lakes-Northeast Corner Classic
Concord 57 Fairfield 24
Northridge 54 Angola 42
Concord 64 Angola 42
Northridge 53 Fairfield 33
Tippecanoe Valley Tournament
Tippecanoe Valley 51 Goshen 41
Bremen 55 Whitko 27
Goshen 50 Whitko 47
Bremen 52 Tippecanoe Valley 47
Triton Tournament
Sheridan 35 Triton 24
Lakeland 57 Leo 49
Leo 52 Triton 37
Lakeland 54 Sheridan 40
Bellmont 53 Mississinewa 44
Bowman Academy 43 Hammond Morton 37
Castle 66 Owensboro Catholic (Ky.) 45
Centerville 67 Anderson Prep Academy 46
Corydon Central 84 Clarksville 10
Daleville 67 Alexandria 57
Evansville North 47 Evansville Reitz 34
Indiana Christian Academy 50 Central Christian 30
Lighthouse East 61 Irvington Prep Academy 24
Lighthouse South 58 Southside Christian 17
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 68 Flora (Ill.) 45
North Knox 73 North Central (Farmersburg) 51
Northview 60 Shakamak 38
Scottsburg 64 Christian Academy 19
Seton Catholic 46 Christel House Academy 26
Southwood 43 Madison-Grant 31
Tecumseh 47 South Spencer 32
Webster County (Ky.) 76 Evansville Bosse 44
West Lafayette 63 Rossville 36
White River Valley 62 Clay City 45
Adams Central 75 Churubusco 33
Angola 38 Fairfield 32
Bedford North Lawrence 62 Jennings County 45
Ben Davis 62 Perry Meridian 27
Benton Central 89 North Montgomery 26
Bloomington South 53 Seymour 47
Blue River 60 Wapahani 41
Boone Grove 44 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 26
Bremen 64 New Prairie 32
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 51 DeKalb 30
Castle 66 Boonville 35
Center Grove 45 Franklin 23
Christian Academy (Ky.) 69 Jeffersonville 62
Cloverdale 60 North Putnam 45
Columbia City 54 Fort Wayne Dwenger 44
Columbus Christian 57 Southside Christian 6
Columbus East 56 Bloomington North 33
Concord 73 Elkhart Christian 21
Covenant Christian 70 Indianapolis HomeSchool 66 2OT
Covington 45 Armstrong-Potomac (Ill.) 41
Crown Point 85 Lowell 24
Culver Academy 51 Elkhart Memorial 37
Decatur Central 49 Brebeuf Jesuit 13
East Chicago Central 34 Chesterton 31
Elkhart Central 57 South Bend Washington 39
Forest Park 42 Southridge 32
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 44 Muncie Burris 41
Fort Wayne Concordia 58 Leo 33
Fort Wayne Luers 67 Huntington North 32
Fountain Central 52 Faith Christian 29
Franklin Central 55 Southport 53 OT
Gary West 56 Andrean 34
Greenwood Christian 67 Speedway 59
Hebron 59 Griffith 45
Heritage Christian 50 Columbus North 46
Highland 70 Hammond Gavit 37
Homestead 91 Jay County 41
Horizon Christian 65 Indianapolis Metropolitan 48
Indiana Deaf 61 Indianapolis Lutheran 56
Indianapolis Chatard 62 Greenfield-Central 47
Indianapolis Howe 76 Purdue Poly 19
Indianapolis International 37 Central Christian 19
Indianapolis Ritter 49 Monrovia 34
Indianapolis Roncalli 54 Whiteland 53 OT
Kankakee Valley 67 Michigan City 53
Knightstown 74 Irvington Prep Academy 7
Knox 76 Pioneer 41
Kouts 54 Washington Twp. 43
Lake Central 50 Munster 22
Lakeland 57 East Noble 34
Lakeland Christian 48 Community Baptist 15
Lawrence North 65 Carmel 55
Lighthouse South 39 Indianapolis Washington 23
Linton-Stockton 37 Owen Valley 28
Loogootee 41 Orleans 34
Madison 48 Floyd Central 43
Marion 75 Anderson 47
McCutcheon 51 Clinton Prairie 48
Mishawaka 41 John Glenn 36
Mississinewa 78 Southern Wells 23
Mitchell 56 Brown County 49
Mooresville 56 Terre Haute North 46
Morristown 63 Hagerstown 46
New Palestine 58 New Castle 37
New Washington 53 Borden 30
North Central (Ohio) 50 Hamilton 15
North Decatur 47 South Ripley 44
North Harrison 64 Jasper 62 OT
North Judson 75 Morgan Twp. 39
North Miami 57 Tri-Central 47
North Vermillion 38 Seeger 31
North White 45 Tri-County 42
Northeast Dubois 64 Washington Catholic 41
Northfield 68 Maconaquah 34
Northridge 60 Westview 38
Oak Hill 60 Manchester 30
Oldenburg Academy 54 Edinburgh 50
Park Tudor 50 Traders Point Christian 15
Parke Heritage 45 Southmont 44
Penn 45 Mishawaka Marian 33
Pike Central 39 Eastern Greene 33
Portage 52 Hobart 42
Prairie Heights 51 Lakewood Park 36
Princeton 38 Mount Vernon (Posey) 31
Providence 42 Christian Academy 7
Providence Cristo Rey 46 Eminence 25
Rochester 54 Peru 42
Rushville 54 Richmond 44
South Adams 47 Ansonia (Ohio) 43
South Bend Clay 53 Jimtown 40
South Bend Riley 47 South Bend Adams 32
South Dearborn 47 Rising Sun 42
South Newton 45 Frontier 31
South Vermillion 52 West Vigo 26
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 50 Eastern Hancock 49
Springs Valley 53 Barr-Reeve 44
Switzerland County 44 Milan 42 OT
Tell City 42 Heritage Hills 36
Terre Haute South 50 Northview 44
Tri 47 Cambridge City Lincoln 42 OT
Tri-West 64 Greencastle 57
University 78 Bethesda Christian 41
Warren Central 55 Pike 35
West Noble 55 Wawasee 33
Western 56 Clinton Central 37
Wheeler 40 Hammond Clark 19
Whiting 43 Bowman Academy 34
Winamac 66 West Central 24
Wood Memorial 63 North Posey 31
Woodlan 41 Eastside 32
Yorktown 42 Lapel 30
Alexandria 44 Wabash 41
Charlestown 43 Austin 30
Connersville 44 Union County 25
Eastbrook 41 Southwood 36
Evansville Harrison 62 Evansville Central 54
Evansville Mater Dei 44 Evansville Reitz 31
Evansville Memorial 50 Evansville North 34
Frankton 57 Eastern (Greentown) 47
Hamilton Southeastern 65 Noblesville 31
Hammond Gavit 56 Hanover Central 47
Hammond Noll 67 Gary West 53
Heritage 31 Fremont 29
Indianapolis Manual 76 Irvington Prep Academy 20
Indianapolis Scecina 42 Indianapolis Herron 31
Jac-Cen-Del 44 Hauser 33
Lafayette Central Catholic 51 Harrison (West Lafayette) 49 OT
Lafayette Jeff 69 Kokomo 56
Lawrence Central 58 Greenfield-Central 51
Logansport 65 Rochester 42
Monroe Central 64 Union City 38
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 71 Webber Twp. (Ill.) 46
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 39 Westfield 34
New Haven 58 Fort Wayne Wayne 33
Northwestern 85 Maconaquah 12
Pendleton Heights 55 Hamilton Heights 36
Plainfield 46 Indianapolis Cathedral 36
Randolph Southern 50 Daleville 33
Sheridan 53 Frankfort 39
Silver Creek 77 Clarksville 7
South Adams 58 Fort Wayne Canterbury 30
South Putnam 46 South Vermillion 44
Sullivan 69 South Knox 62
Tipton 67 Taylor 38
Triton 38 LaVille 22
Twin Lakes 62 Delphi 47
Vincennes Lincoln 71 Evansville Bosse 35
Westville 71 Gary 21st Century 23
Winchester 62 Delta 45
Adams Central 72 Fort Wayne Canterbury 14
Blackford 51 Wes-Del 34
Churubusco 52 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 41
Clay City 50 Riverton Parke 43
Clinton Central 71 Indiana Math & Science 14
Covenant Christian 64 Brebeuf Jesuit 34
Covington 55 North Montgomery 30
Crawford County 44 Perry Central 24
Crothersville 72 South Decatur 61
East Central 60 Harrison (Ohio) 34
Elkhart Memorial 63 South Bend Clay 43
Franklin 72 Beech Grove 33
Hagerstown 39 Cowan 34
Hammond 47 Gary Roosevelt 29
Hauser 36 Indianapolis Lutheran 30
Heritage Christian 52 Indianapolis Roncalli 49
Indianapolis Chatard 69 Fishers 52
Indianapolis Howe 55 Traders Point Christian 15
Indianapolis Shortridge 56 Indianapolis Metropolitan 25
Indianapolis Tindley 73 Indianapolis Manual 34
Jeffersonville 35 Floyd Central 21
Lanesville 47 Henryville 43
Linton-Stockton 66 Eastern Greene 38
Loogootee 78 Shoals 15
McLean County (Ky.) 50 South Spencer 44
Milan 52 Seton Catholic 29
Mitchell 66 West Washington 39
Morgan Twp. 59 Argos 39
Muncie Central 65 Indianapolis Tech 16
New Castle 51 Jay County 47
New Washington 60 Rock Creek Academy 35
North Central (Farmersburg) 77 Shakamak 46
North Harrison 64 New Albany 45
Oldenburg Academy 56 North Decatur 38
Paoli 60 Barr-Reeve 37
Pioneer 66 Tri-County 50
Plymouth 54 Tippecanoe Valley 43
Prairie Heights 38 Bethany Christian 32
Princeton 55 Evansville Harrison 50
Rossville 45 North White 43
Scottsburg 61 Corydon Central 46
Seeger 63 Frontier 21
Seymour 55 Brownstown Central 52 OT
Shenandoah 63 Knightstown 23
South Bend Adams 42 Wawasee 33
South Central (Union Mills) 54 Kouts 47 2OT
South Dearborn 51 Taylor (Ohio) 13
Southridge 55 Tell City 36
Springs Valley 61 Northeast Dubois 54
Tecumseh 45 Heritage Hills 44
Tri 42 Liberty Christian 34
Trinity Lutheran 57 Edinburgh 50
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 48 Career Academy 13
University 78 Anderson Prep Academy 16
Victory Christian 70 River Forest 39
Vincennes Rivet 59 Bloomfield 38
Wapahani 54 Cambridge City Lincoln 35
Warsaw 89 Oregon-Davis 50
Washington 44 North Daviess 7
West Noble 44 Westview 29
White River Valley 50 Brown County 48 OT
Winamac 51 Rensselaer Central 46
Wood Memorial 64 Washington Catholic 23
Yorktown 65 Guerin Catholic 38
Andrean 40 Highland 34
Avon 61 Danville 51
Bloomington South 62 Terre Haute North 29
Boone Grove 44 Washington Twp. 24
Bremen 56 South Bend Adams 31
Brownsburg 90 Franklin Central 20
Cambridge City Lincoln 52 Union (Modoc) 10
Carmi (Ill.) 49 North Posey 27
Center Grove 67 Lawrence Central 35
Central Noble 43 Angola 32
Cloverdale 55 Edgewood 33
Concord 44 NorthWood 42
Crown Point 67 Portage 29
Culver 42 Lakeland Christian 34
Culver Academy 43 Western Reserve (Ohio) 27
Decatur Central 44 Franklin 41
Delphi 67 Faith Christian 14
Fort Wayne Concordia 68 Fort Wayne Wayne 23
Fort Wayne Dwenger 78 Fort Wayne Northrop 63
Fort Wayne Luers 54 Fort Wayne North 29
Fort Wayne South 73 Fort Wayne Snider 41
Frankton 53 Alexandria 51 OT
Greencastle 73 West Vigo 27
Greenwood Christian 75 Eminence 27
Hammond Gavit 53 Hammond Morton 39
Hammond Noll 48 Calumet 23
Hebron 72 North Newton 48
Homestead 70 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 35
Indianapolis Shortridge 50 Christel House Academy 20
Jeffersonville 52 Madison 25
John Glenn 53 South Bend Riley 39
Kankakee Valley 64 Lowell 39
LaCrosse 53 Westville 51
Lake Station 52 Griffith 49
Lawrence North 58 Ben Davis 48
Lebanon 68 Crawfordsville 43
Liberty Christian 74 Lighthouse East 27
Lighthouse CPA 47 Victory Christian 44
Merrillville 44 Lake Central 41
Michigan City 50 Chesterton 47
Mississinewa 62 Eastbrook 38
Munster 68 Hobart 30
North Central (Indianapolis) 58 Pike 47
North Putnam 32 South Putnam 31
Northeastern 40 Centerville 25
Northview 51 Sullivan 48
Norwell 62 Huntington North 36
Oak Hill 65 Elwood 23
Owen Valley 52 Indian Creek 45
Penn 86 Jimtown 11
Perry Meridian 40 Mooresville 35
Shelbyville 57 Franklin County 46
South Bend St. Joseph 43 Mishawaka 42
South Ripley 54 Rising Sun 33
Southport 57 Bloomington North 39
Southwestern (Hanover) 55 Shawe Memorial 46
Taylor 62 Sheridan 47
Tell City 35 South Central (Elizabeth) 29
Triton Central 49 Waldron 34
Tri-West 67 Western Boone 62
University 66 Seton Catholic 23
Valparaiso 55 LaPorte 53
Warren Central 61 Carmel 41
Wheeler 55 River Forest 36
Whiteland 59 Plainfield 52
Whiting 41 Hanover Central 30
Whitesville Trinity (Ky.) Classic
Ohio County (Ky.) 61 Cannelton 27
Adams Central 54 Woodlan 43
Austin 65 Shawe Memorial 24
Batesville 44 Shelbyville 32
Bedford North Lawrence 60 New Albany 35
Bellmont 56 DeKalb 18
Blue River 75 Wes-Del 19
Bluffton 50 Southern Wells 35
Brebeuf Jesuit 28 Indianapolis Tech 17
Brownsburg 78 Danville 54
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 59 Northridge 54
Cascade 44 Brown County 33
Castle 51 Evansville Memorial 36
Caston 75 Career Academy 12
Clinton Prairie 55 Frontier 25
Columbia City 56 Leo 24
Columbus Christian 45 Washington Catholic 39
Columbus North 46 Terre Haute South 25
Covenant Christian 66 Guerin Catholic 52
Covington 47 Clinton Central 34
Crawford County 55 Clarksville 17
Crown Point 86 Hobart 11
East Central 50 Jennings County 33
East Chicago Central 41 Andrean 38
East Noble 43 New Haven 41
Eastbrook 62 Muncie Burris 51
Eastern (Greentown) 54 Maconaquah 36
Eastern (Pekin) 58 Brownstown Central 56 OT
Eastern Hancock 51 Hagerstown 34
Elkhart Central 94 New Prairie 26
Elkhart Christian 49 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 29
Fairfield 38 Prairie Heights 29
Fort Wayne South 72 Jay County 64
Frankfort 38 North Montgomery 27
Garrett 49 Eastside 36
Greenfield-Central 56 Muncie Central 48
Greensburg 64 Connersville 34
Hammond Noll 55 Homewood-Flossmoor (Ill.) 49
Hanover Central 34 Kouts 33
Harrison (West Lafayette) 66 Anderson 52
Heritage 47 South Adams 31
Homestead 62 Chicago Marist (Ill.) 49
Illiana Christian 54 Hammond Clark 16
Indian Creek 65 Indianapolis Attucks 23
Indiana Deaf 55 Parke Heritage 52
Indianapolis Ritter 60 Shenandoah 56
Indianapolis Riverside 46 Christel House Academy 36
Indianapolis Tindley 82 Traders Point Christian 13
Jac-Cen-Del 67 South Dearborn 35
Jasper 72 Evansville Central 36
Knox 54 Triton 29
Kokomo 59 Peru 44
LaCrosse 63 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 25
Lafayette Central Catholic 44 Benton Central 43
Lakeland 61 Fremont 39
Lakeland Christian 58 Hamilton 23
Lakewood Park 45 Bethany Christian 41
LaPorte 60 Concord 51
Lawrenceburg 58 Milan 33
Loogootee 55 Columbus East 51
Madison-Grant 33 Blackford 31
Manchester 41 Northfield 39
Marquette Catholic 75 Fort Wayne Dwenger 41
Martinsville 53 Greenwood 30
McCutcheon 47 Marion 44
Merrillville 66 Elkhart Memorial 33
Mishawaka Marian 64 South Bend Washington 21
Morgan Twp. 59 Lake Station 38
Morristown 57 Union County 52
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 50 Murphysboro (Ill.) 20
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 48 Pendleton Heights 35
New Palestine 75 Delta 26
Newark (Ohio) 63 North Central (Indianapolis) 58
North Central (Farmersburg) 50 Bloomfield 43
North Knox 58 South Knox 44
North Miami 58 Whitko 47 OT
Northeastern 48 National Trail (Ohio) 43
Northwestern 66 Simon Kenton (Ky.) 32
Northwestern 70 Glen Oak (Ky.) 49
Norwell 35 Hamilton Heights 33
Oldenburg Academy 69 South Decatur 43
Orleans 37 Eastern Greene 32 OT
Owen Valley 38 Monrovia 35
Paoli 54 Henryville 25
Plymouth 38 Goshen 37
Rensselaer Central 60 Griffith 33
Rossville 48 Tri-County 37
Ryle (Ky.) 57 Hamilton Southeastern 49
Scottsburg 54 Charlestown 42
Silver Creek 50 Corydon Central 36
Southwood 39 Rochester 34
Switzerland County 67 Christian Academy 22
Tippecanoe Valley 47 Wabash 39
Tipton 50 West Lafayette 46
Tri-Central 58 Faith Christian 24
Trinity Lutheran 50 Providence 29
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 46 Clinton Christian 20
Union City 59 Mississinawa Valley (Ohio) 26
Valparaiso 46 Highland 27
Wapahani 42 Randolph Southern 39
Warsaw 56 Portage 41
Watseka (Ill.) 47 South Newton 18
Western Boone 55 Indianapolis Chatard 53
Westfield 49 Rushville 45
Westview 38 Churubusco 27
Westville 39 Culver 25
Winchester 64 Monroe Central 39
Zionsville 69 Indianapolis Cathedral 57 OT
North Daviess Tournament
North Daviess 38 Borden 33
Tecumseh 62 Rock Creek Academy 8
Borden 53 Rock Creek Academy 20
Tecumseh 52 North Daviess 31
Whitesville Trinity (Ky.) Classic
University Heights (Ky.) 53 Cannelton 37
Whitesville Trinity (Ky.) 66 Cannelton 36
Calumet 53 Bowman Academy 41
Cowan 71 Seton Catholic 27
Gibson Southern 52 Evansville North 45
Greenwood Christian 50 Bethesda Christian 46
Hammond Clark 37 Gary Roosevelt 35
Indiana Math & Science 38 Lighthouse South 28
Indianapolis Manual 69 Indianapolis Herron 29
Irvington Prep Academy 49 Indianapolis Metropolitan 35
Lighthouse CPA 52 Hammond Morton 26
Mooresville 57 Northview 42
North Knox 48 White River Valley 46
NorthWood 59 LaVille 17
Penn 88 South Bend Clay 27
Peru 64 Lewis Cass 37
Princeton 54 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 44
South Spencer 55 Pike Central 37
South Vermillion 51 Edgewood 32
West Washington 53 Perry Central 47
Anderson Prep Academy 69 Union (Modoc) 28
Attica 58 Crawfordsville 46
Benton Central 83 Rensselaer Central 41
Bethany Christian 45 Lakeland Christian 27
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) 45 Covington 35
Bloomington North 45 Owen Valley 35
Brown County 35 Eastern Greene 18
Carmel 55 Westfield 40
Cascade 42 Indianapolis Ritter 39
Castle 62 Henderson County (Ky.) 48
Central Noble 58 Lakewood Park 26
Clinton Prairie 50 Tri-Central 20
Columbus North 59 Greenwood 29
Covenant Christian 47 Heritage Christian 44
Danville 43 Greencastle 34
Delta 58 Blackford 20
Eastern (Greentown) 47 Alexandria 45
Eastern (Pekin) 45 Mitchell 44
Edinburgh 95 Eminence 19
Elkhart Central 75 South Bend Adams 22
Evansville Memorial 64 Gibson Southern 51
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 58 Hamilton 9
Fort Wayne Concordia 56 DeKalb 26
Fort Wayne North 47 New Haven 46
Frankfort 67 Faith Christian 24
Franklin County 47 Richmond 40
Greenwood Christian 79 Central Christian 21
Hamilton Southeastern 69 Pendleton Heights 35
Harrison (West Lafayette) 85 Logansport 47
Indian Creek 60 Hauser 24
Indiana Deaf 60 Traders Point Christian 9
Indianapolis Riverside 62 Lighthouse South 16
Jasper 63 Heritage Hills 49
Jay County 72 Muncie Central 41
John Glenn 45 Bremen 43
Kankakee Valley 84 Hanover Central 29
Lake Central 68 Hobart 33
Lapel 68 Madison-Grant 20
Lebanon 48 Indianapolis Washington 5
Linton-Stockton 77 Monrovia 29
Manchester 41 Huntington North 37
Marion 70 Guerin Catholic 29
Martinsville Tabernacle 51 Columbus Christian 35
McCutcheon 49 Lafayette Central Catholic 48
Mishawaka Marian 59 Culver Academy 22
Monroe Central 49 Shenandoah 42
Mooresville 57 Avon 56
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 64 Anderson 63
Mount Vernon (Posey) 41 Evansville Mater Dei 40
National Trail (Ohio) 38 Cambridge City Lincoln 28
New Castle 43 Connersville 31
New Palestine 85 Shelbyville 49
New Washington 54 Madison 51
North Central (Farmersburg) 58 North Daviess 43
North Decatur 55 Eastern Hancock 51
North Judson 63 LaCrosse 39
North Miami 59 Caston 56
North Vermillion 44 Parke Heritage 38
North White 54 West Central 27
Northfield 56 Taylor 49
Northridge 56 Wawasee 30
Northwestern 60 Hamilton Heights 35
Oak Hill 77 Lewis Cass 27
Oldenburg Academy 65 Rising Sun 38
Paoli 69 Lanesville 45
Pioneer 51 Rossville 42
Providence 54 South Central (Elizabeth) 39
Salem 48 Brownstown Central 40
Scottsburg 71 Shawe Memorial 29
Seeger 43 Fountain Central 19
Seymour 59 Jennings County 53
Shakamak 46 Riverton Parke 41
Shoals 44 Bloomington Lighthouse 36
South Bend St. Joseph 66 South Bend Riley 47
South Bend Washington 54 Jimtown 34
South Central (Union Mills) 46 Morgan Twp. 38
South Dearborn 49 Southwestern (Hanover) 16
South Newton 51 Cissna Park (Ill.) 37
South Putnam 67 Clay City 23
Southridge 59 North Posey 43
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 54 Knightstown 24
Springs Valley 59 Orleans 48
Sullivan 55 Bloomfield 47
Tecumseh 64 Forest Park 54
Terre Haute North 44 West Vigo 19
Tri-County 47 Carroll (Flora) 39
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 37 LaPorte LaLumiere 18
Triton Central 61 Whiteland 59
Tri-West 71 North Montgomery 27
Twin Lakes 50 West Lafayette 45
University 79 Indianapolis International 23
Victory Christian 37 Wheeler 32
Wabash 61 Bluffton 49
Waldron 49 Jac-Cen-Del 36
Washington Twp. 76 Gary 21st Century 36
West Noble 40 Goshen 37
Western 46 Kokomo 45
Westview 40 Garrett 33
Westville 46 Kouts 40
Whiting 48 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 30
Winchester 75 South Adams 39
Wood Memorial 43 Barr-Reeve 31
Yorktown 46 Wapahani 39
Zionsville 40 Western Boone 37
Marion County Tournament
North Central (Indianapolis) 68 Indianapolis Roncalli 50
Ben Davis 77 Speedway 30
Southport 46 Brebeuf Jesuit 22
Lawrence North 61 Lawrence Central 36
Decatur Central 42 Franklin Central 32
Park Tudor 54 Indianapolis Lutheran 36
Pike 48 Warren Central 45
Perry Meridian 49 Beech Grove 27
Bellmont 55 Fort Wayne South 49
Burr Oak (Mich.) 41 Hamilton 31
Centerville 52 Union City 50
Churubusco 53 Eastside 40
Corydon Central 60 Austin 32
Daleville 42 Southern Wells 40
Evansville Reitz 57 Evansville Harrison 56
Fort Wayne Northrop 57 East Noble 46
Gary West 71 Hammond Clark 13
Leo 38 Angola 35
Marquette Catholic 74 Illiana Christian 14
Mississinewa 69 Southwood 31
Northeastern 76 Seton Catholic 23
Northview 62 South Vermillion 49
Plymouth 52 Chesterton 37
River Forest 49 Gary Roosevelt 36
Silver Creek 38 Floyd Central 32
Tippecanoe Valley 55 Triton 27
Tipton 83 Elwood 23
Tri 44 Randolph Southern 38
Union County 40 Hagerstown 31
Warsaw 50 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 24
Argos 41 Rochester 33
Barr-Reeve 56 North Daviess 26
Bedford North Lawrence 54 Seymour 33
Benton Central 56 West Lafayette 34
Benton Harbor (Mich.) 41 Gary Roosevelt 20
Bethany Christian 66 Clinton Christian 24
Bethesda Christian 72 Indianapolis Tindley 56
Bloomfield 40 Eastern Greene 21
Bowman Academy 45 Boone Grove 43
Castle 71 Evansville Mater Dei 35
Center Grove 47 Bloomington South 40
Charlestown 59 Henryville 33
Clinton Prairie 44 Attica 31
Columbus North 40 East Central 35
Covenant Christian 66 Indianapolis Cathedral 51
Crawford County 64 Mitchell 58
Crothersville 45 South Central (Elizabeth) 30
Delta 47 Pendleton Heights 44
East Chicago Central 37 Highland 27
Eastern (Pekin) 43 West Washington 41
Eastern Hancock 72 Wes-Del 16
Edwards County (Ill.) 56 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 37
Elkhart Central 47 John Glenn 44
Evansville Memorial 69 Evansville Bosse 23
Franklin 61 Bloomington North 45
Gibson Southern 65 Mount Vernon (Posey) 26
Greensburg 57 South Dearborn 34
Greenwood Christian 59 Edinburgh 43
Hauser 67 South Decatur 58
Heritage 39 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 33
Heritage Hills 45 Forest Park 36
Horizon Christian 48 Providence Cristo Rey 36
Indiana Deaf 77 Lighthouse South 11
Indianapolis International 50 Indiana Math & Science 18
Indianapolis Scecina 77 Indianapolis Washington 18
Jasper 58 Vincennes Lincoln 51
Knightstown 57 Blue River 56 OT
Kouts 46 Wheeler 24
Lanesville 51 Borden 22
Lawrenceburg 63 North Decatur 32
Lighthouse East 46 Traders Point Christian 32
Linton-Stockton 58 Clay City 24
Loogootee 77 Washington Catholic 31
Mishawaka Marian 88 South Bend Adams 38
New Haven 58 Fort Wayne Canterbury 23
New Prairie 61 Jimtown 31
New Washington 46 Southwestern (Hanover) 34
North Vermillion 58 Fountain Central 29
North White 35 Pioneer 26
Orleans 46 Paoli 44
Princeton 63 Boonville 55
Rensselaer Central 63 Delphi 40
Sacred Heart (Ky.) 60 Jeffersonville 50
Scottsburg 55 New Albany 41
Seeger 69 Riverton Parke 22
Sheridan 43 Carroll (Flora) 29
South Adams 40 Adams Central 35
South Bend St. Joseph 56 Bremen 51
South Bend Washington 72 South Bend Clay 43
South Central (Union Mills) 59 Washington Twp. 43
South Newton 61 North Newton 55
South Ripley 64 Shawe Memorial 23
Southridge 54 Pike Central 50
Tecumseh 71 Perry Central 52
Tell City 49 Northeast Dubois 34
Tri-Central 38 Maconaquah 32
Tri-County 79 Frontier 39
Vincennes Rivet 49 South Knox 30
Washington 60 North Posey 18
Wood Memorial 45 South Spencer 42
Yorktown 37 Monroe Central 30
Marion County Tournament
North Central (Indianapolis) 72 Ben Davis 60
Lawrence North 69 Southport 29
Decatur Central 47 Park Tudor 31
Pike 46 Perry Meridian 42
Anderson 65 Indianapolis Tech 20
Bellmont 64 East Noble 35
Bloomington Lighthouse 35 Eminence 21
Blue River 55 Cowan 43
Brownsburg 65 Carmel 56
Cascade 41 Edgewood 35
Central Noble 72 Westview 26
Cloverdale 44 Indian Creek 43
Columbus Christian 49 Christel House Academy 14
Crown Point 61 Valparaiso 18
Culver Academy 59 Argos 51
Danville 68 Southmont 22
Dugger Union 57 Bloomington HomeSchool 24
Eastern (Greentown) 33 Tri-Central 32
Eastside 50 Prairie Heights 48
Elkhart Christian 31 Granger Christian 25
Fishers 55 Noblesville 48
Fort Wayne Concordia 43 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 34
Fort Wayne Luers 64 Fort Wayne Northrop 57
Fort Wayne Snider 64 Fort Wayne Wayne 27
Fort Wayne South 74 Fort Wayne North 35
Frankton 47 Eastbrook 43
Goshen 54 Wawasee 22
Greencastle 49 South Putnam 35
Hamilton Southeastern 53 Avon 37
Hebron 57 LaCrosse 44
Heritage 34 Southern Wells 25
Heritage Christian 52 Indianapolis Chatard 45
Homestead 77 Fort Wayne Dwenger 38
Huntington North 56 New Haven 19
Indiana Deaf 65 Indianapolis International 14
Indianapolis Herron 55 Indianapolis Riverside 44
Indianapolis Howe 53 Indianapolis Metropolitan 39
Indianapolis Tindley 84 Indianapolis Washington 3
Jay County 59 Adams Central 32
Kankakee Valley 76 Hobart 22
Knox 53 Oregon-Davis 45
Lafayette Jeff 62 Harrison (West Lafayette) 54 OT
Lakeland 44 Fairfield 37
Lakewood Park 65 Fort Wayne Canterbury 21
LaPorte 64 Merrillville 61 OT
Leo 56 DeKalb 32
Lighthouse CPA 58 Calumet 45
Logansport 71 Muncie Central 56
Manchester 40 Whitko 29
Martinsville Tabernacle 61 Medora 33
McCutcheon 57 Kokomo 26
Michigan City 59 Lake Central 57 2OT
Mishawaka 33 South Bend Riley 31
Monrovia 67 Speedway 65 3OT
Munster 65 Lowell 43
New Castle 59 Shelbyville 44
New Palestine 56 Greenfield-Central 36
North Newton 51 Faith Christian 25
North Putnam 51 Sullivan 44
Northfield 77 Southwood 19
Northview 50 West Vigo 21
Northwestern 101 Taylor 31
NorthWood 85 Elkhart Memorial 35
Norwell 57 Columbia City 43
Owen Valley 54 Brown County 41
Portage 56 Chesterton 50 OT
Salem 53 Corydon Central 42
Shenandoah 42 Tri 19
Sheridan 38 Clinton Central 35
Terre Haute North 64 Terre Haute South 54
Tippecanoe Valley 72 North Miami 43
Tri-West 61 Frankfort 31
Victory Christian 52 Washington Twp. 36
Waldron 36 Morristown 34
West Lafayette 64 Crawfordsville 43
West Noble 52 Churubusco 22
Western Boone 67 Lebanon 29
Winamac 48 LaVille 13
Woodlan 47 Bluffton 45
Zionsville 49 Westfield 39
Alexandria 46 Blackford 33
Bedford North Lawrence 79 Indianapolis Attucks 23
Bethesda Christian 69 Indianapolis Shortridge 40
Bloomfield 43 Barr-Reeve 41
Bloomington South 62 Evansville North 38
Boone Grove 49 North Newton 38
Brownstown Central 52 Austin 38
Covenant Christian 49 Linton-Stockton 48
Cowan 81 Anderson Prep Academy 46
Crothersville 67 Rock Creek Academy 35
Culver Academy 51 South Bend Riley 47
Daleville 66 Muncie Burris 47
Eastern (Pekin) 92 Clarksville 21
Edinburgh 56 Milan 48
Evansville Bosse 53 Pike Central 42
Fort Wayne Northrop 49 Garrett 37
Franklin 58 Plainfield 36
Fremont 42 Lakewood Park 25
Gary West 53 Munster 44
Goshen 42 South Bend Adams 19
Hammond Noll 70 Griffith 46
Hanover Central 46 River Forest 34
Heritage Christian 62 Fort Wayne South 46
Indianapolis Howe 42 Christel House Academy 26
Indianapolis International 35 Union (Modoc) 15
Indianapolis Lutheran 45 Park Tudor 43
Indianapolis Ritter 51 Indianapolis Scecina 29
Jac-Cen-Del 43 Morristown 27
Jasper 63 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 38
Jeffersonville 46 Columbus East 37
Jennings County 54 New Albany 46
John Glenn 77 South Bend Clay 29
Knox 66 Culver 14
Lake Station 45 Wheeler 40
Lakeland 49 Bethany Christian 39
Lakeland Christian 29 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 24
Lanesville 88 Medora 22
LaPorte 43 Mishawaka 30
Lawrenceburg 45 Connersville 43
Leo 41 Fort Wayne North 30
Logansport 70 Fort Wayne Wayne 27
Loogootee 56 Clay City 23
Maconaquah 54 Lewis Cass 42
Madison-Grant 49 Elwood 43
Marion 60 Huntington North 33
Marquette Catholic 66 East Chicago Central 36
Martinsville 44 Whiteland 33
Michigan City 70 Oregon-Davis 45
Monrovia 55 Southmont 23
Mooresville 50 Greenwood 36
Morgan Twp. 47 Kouts 33
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 41 Yorktown 29
North Harrison 54 Floyd Central 26
North Judson 54 South Central (Union Mills) 17
North Vermillion 64 Dugger Union 31
Northridge 44 Concord 40
Oak Hill 63 Mississinewa 23
Parke Heritage 44 North Putnam 40
Penn 78 Merrillville 35
Pioneer 58 Southwood 36
Providence 40 Borden 24
Providence Cristo Rey 34 Bloomington Lighthouse 33
Rushville 47 Greensburg 40
Scottsburg 49 Silver Creek 45
Seymour 46 Madison 45
Shakamak 40 Edgewood 33
South Bend St. Joseph 41 Andrean 32
South Newton 45 West Central 33
South Ripley 53 Franklin County 48
Springs Valley 61 Wood Memorial 44
Switzerland County 50 Shawe Memorial 27
Tipton 52 Lapel 43
Trinity Lutheran 54 Orleans 43
Triton 51 Caston 47 OT
Triton Central 79 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 45
Tri-Village (Ohio) 61 Northeastern 34
Tri-West 69 Guerin Catholic 44
Union County 43 Talawanda (Ohio) 32
University 81 Liberty Christian 39
Valparaiso 61 Whiting 40
Vincennes Lincoln 78 Boonville 35
Vincennes Rivet 55 North Knox 43
Wabash 48 Rochester 30
Warsaw 57 Plymouth 27
Western 67 Twin Lakes 63
Westville 38 Elkhart Christian 31
White River Valley 66 Shoals 36
Winchester 64 Cambridge City Lincoln 51
Marion County Tournament
North Central (Indianapolis) 56 Lawrence North 45
Pike 58 Decatur Central 52
Pike 56 North Central (Indianapolis) 55
Alexandria 52 Wes-Del 35
Attica 48 South Newton 42
Bloomington Lighthouse 42 Suburban Christian 17
Blue River 58 Daleville 39
Bowman Academy 58 Gary Roosevelt 16
Centerville 55 Seton Catholic 33
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 33 Tri-County 32
East Central 53 Columbus East 49
Elkhart Christian 56 Clinton Christian 29
Evansville Bosse 53 Southridge 51
Evansville Reitz 67 North Posey 38
Faith Christian 52 Indiana Math & Science 27
Horizon Christian 51 Traders Point Christian 16
Indianapolis Cathedral 73 Indianapolis HomeSchool 58
Indianapolis Manual 76 Lighthouse South 32
Indianapolis Washington 34 Irvington Prep Academy 27
Lake Station 68 Calumet Christian 42
Mount Vernon (Posey) 45 Carmi (Ill.) 32
Muncie Burris 32 Liberty Christian 25
North Central (Farmersburg) 62 Clay City 33
North Miami 50 Peru 45
North Putnam 49 Indianapolis International 26
Owen Valley 50 South Putnam 36
River Forest 48 Hammond Clark 44 OT
South Adams 59 Eastbrook 49
South Decatur 51 Knightstown 31
South Spencer 63 Daviess County (Ky.) 60 OT
Tri-West 73 Bethesda Christian 41
Vincennes Rivet 66 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 42
Adams Central 67 New Haven 19
Anderson 62 Noblesville 52
Batesville 55 Franklin County 43
Ben Davis 73 Indianapolis Attucks 10
Benton Central 85 Twin Lakes 32
Bethany Christian 37 Wawasee 23
Bloomfield 55 White River Valley 29
Bluffton 52 Southwood 32
Boonville 63 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 52
Brownstown Central 87 Clarksville 12
Castle 85 Evansville Harrison 42
Center Grove 54 Martinsville 38
Central Christian 27 Southside Christian 16
Christel House Academy 33 Eminence 23
Cloverport (Ky.) 42 Cannelton 33
Columbus North 46 Seymour 26
Concord 50 South Bend Clay 29
Connersville 46 Muncie Central 40
Corydon Central 46 South Central (Elizabeth) 25
Crawford County 57 Northeast Dubois 25
Crown Point 68 Highland 24
Decatur Central 38 Indianapolis Tech 8
Delphi 52 Lewis Cass 24
Dugger Union 52 Hutsonville/Palestine (Ill.) 37
Eastern (Greentown) 30 Madison-Grant 21
Eastside 36 Lakewood Park 31
Elkhart Central 63 Elkhart Memorial 29
Forest Park 61 Evansville Central 48
Fort Wayne Luers 49 Manchester 35
Fort Wayne Snider 62 East Noble 56
Fremont 36 Fairfield 35
Gary West 63 Hammond Morton 36
Gibson Southern 70 South Spencer 50
Greensburg 63 Oldenburg Academy 39
Hamilton Southeastern 76 New Castle 38
Hammond Noll 69 Munster 62
Hauser 53 Edinburgh 36
Hebron 65 Washington Twp. 42
Henderson County (Ky.) 53 Evansville Mater Dei 40
Homestead 62 Norwell 54
Indianapolis Herron 45 Indianapolis Metropolitan 33
Indianapolis Tindley 45 Indianapolis Scecina 31
Jac-Cen-Del 52 North Decatur 42
Jasper 41 Washington 36
Jeffersonville 61 Charlestown 33
Lafayette Central Catholic 76 Crawfordsville 40
Lafayette Jeff 59 McCutcheon 48
Lanesville 37 New Washington 24
Lowell 43 Kouts 41
Maconaquah 40 Carroll (Flora) 32
Michigan City 77 Hobart 20
Mishawaka Marian 58 New Prairie 29
Mitchell 61 Shoals 19
Monrovia 39 Cascade 36
Morristown 53 Greenwood Christian 51
New Palestine 46 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 40
North Central (Farmersburg) 59 West Vigo 29
North Harrison 83 Paoli 42
North Judson 45 North White 21
Northview 55 Terre Haute North 48
Oak Hill 62 Wabash 20
Park Tudor 31 Brebeuf Jesuit 27
Pendleton Heights 80 Lawrence Central 79 OT
Pike 46 Perry Meridian 41
Pioneer 53 Caston 41
Plymouth 47 John Glenn 46 OT
Prairie Heights 53 DeKalb 32
Rising Sun 44 Crothersville 37
Rock Creek Academy 39 Christian Academy 38
Rushville 53 South Dearborn 37
Seeger 47 Parke Heritage 42
Seton Catholic 46 Union (Modoc) 15
Shelbyville 57 Greenfield-Central 55 OT
Shenandoah 42 Randolph Southern 28
Silver Creek 54 Henryville 27
South Decatur 42 Shawe Memorial 31
South Newton 54 Faith Christian 36
South Ripley 44 Switzerland County 33
South Vermillion 72 Covington 33
Southwestern (Hanover) 49 Borden 38
Sullivan 83 Shakamak 33
Taylor 74 Clinton Central 43
Tri-Central 51 Frankfort 40
Trinity Lutheran 39 Austin 36
Triton Central 59 Indianapolis Ritter 41
Vincennes Lincoln 67 Evansville Memorial 64
Wapahani 53 Frankton 49
Warsaw 59 Columbia City 46
West Central 52 Frontier 17
West Lafayette 70 North Montgomery 32
West Noble 53 Whitko 23
West Washington 63 Orleans 41
Westfield 55 Avon 47
Westview 56 Career Academy 13
Westville 40 Boone Grove 38
Whiteland 40 Indian Creek 32
Winchester 51 Union City 37
Zionsville 63 Kokomo 31
Andrean 47 Hanover Central 34
Angola 64 Lakeland 49
Cambridge City Lincoln 50 Randolph Southern 41
Danville 51 Franklin Central 36
East Central 73 Indianapolis HomeSchool 33
Evansville Reitz 53 Evansville Central 46
Fort Wayne Dwenger 48 Huntington North 37
Garrett 62 Churubusco 52
Greenwood 70 Brown County 55
Hammond Gavit 44 Lighthouse CPA 43
Indianapolis Chatard 53 Hamilton Heights 46
Indianapolis Manual 56 Indiana Math & Science 17
LaCrosse 52 River Forest 36
Lafayette Central Catholic 67 Fountain Central 18
Lake Central 49 East Chicago Central 44
Lawrenceburg 46 Harrison (Ohio) 36
Mississinewa 57 Yorktown 47
Northfield 50 Tipton 43
Rich South (Ill.) 62 Bowman Academy 34
South Bend Riley 41 LaVille 23
South Bend Washington 73 Benton Harbor (Mich.) 34
South Central (Union Mills) 59 Wheeler 14
Traders Point Christian 61 Lighthouse South 13
Union County 46 Tri 37
Warren Central 87 Indianapolis Attucks 29
Wes-Del 40 Union (Modoc) 13
Whiting 36 Calumet 34
Argos 62 Peru 40
Attica 56 North White 48 OT
Austin 89 Clarksville 22
Ben Davis 61 Southport 37
Benton Central 59 Lafayette Jeff 56
Bethesda Christian 89 Indianapolis Metropolitan 15
Bloomington South 53 Bloomington North 22
Borden 42 Shoals 34
Brownstown Central 52 Silver Creek 40
Christel House Academy 44 Central Christian 30
Clinton Prairie 50 Twin Lakes 44
Columbus North 56 Columbus East 46
Crothersville 53 West Washington 44
Culver 29 Elkhart Christian 24
Eastern (Pekin) 40 New Washington 38
Evansville Bosse 54 Boonville 51
Evansville Mater Dei 79 North Posey 33
Fishers 48 Pendleton Heights 43
Forest Park 46 Paoli 39
Frankfort 43 Clinton Central 40
Fremont 53 Westview 39
Gibson Southern 84 Pike Central 39
Heritage Hills 52 Southridge 32
Indianapolis Shortridge 40 Anderson Prep Academy 37
Jasper 62 Northeast Dubois 34
Jay County 57 Heritage 28
Jennings County 49 Madison 43
Knox 73 Caston 28
Lighthouse CPA 53 Hammond Clark 11
Linton-Stockton 76 Shakamak 25
Loogootee 56 Barr-Reeve 34
Marshall (Ill.) 56 South Vermillion 42
Michiana HomeSchool 49 Lakeland Christian 48
Michigan City 70 New Prairie 26
Milan 41 Rising Sun 38
Monroe Central 40 Lapel 32
New Albany 56 Providence 45
North Decatur 44 Waldron 39
North Judson 65 Culver Academy 27
North Knox 48 Wood Memorial 30
North Miami 62 Rochester 22
Orleans 56 Perry Central 38
Parke Heritage 44 Riverton Parke 38
Princeton 47 South Knox 43
Salem 53 North Harrison 45 OT
Scottsburg 58 Mitchell 34
Seeger 50 Rossville 29
Shenandoah 43 Daleville 31
South Decatur 46 Indianapolis Scecina 41
Speedway 90 Irvington Prep Academy 18
Springs Valley 51 Bloomfield 40
Taylor 50 Eastbrook 34
Tecumseh 44 Tell City 27
Tippecanoe Valley 53 Winamac 35
Tri-County 51 West Central 27
Triton Central 65 Hauser 37
University 80 Indiana Deaf 39
Vincennes Lincoln 70 Lawrenceville (Ill.) 29
Vincennes Rivet 61 Evansville Memorial 51
Wapahani 51 Cowan 39
White River Valley 47 Eastern Greene 28
Whiteland 61 Beech Grove 35
Woodlan 44 Southern Wells 26
Zionsville 81 Tri-West 65
Anderson 78 Muncie Central 53
Attica 37 Fountain Central 23
Boone Grove 33 LaCrosse 30
Bremen 43 Mishawaka 39
Brownsburg 42 Avon 38
Calumet 43 Griffith 24
Calumet Christian 54 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 48
Cambridge City Lincoln 49 Union City 48 OT
Carroll (Flora) 45 Rossville 42
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 80 Fort Wayne Wayne 33
Central Noble 41 West Noble 34
Charlestown 73 Rock Creek Academy 20
Cloverdale 69 Brown County 58 OT
Connersville 44 South Dearborn 29
Crosspointe Christian 42 Columbus Christian 37 OT
Crothersville 57 Shawe Memorial 46
Crown Point 54 Lake Central 21
Culver 55 Career Academy 13
Danville 48 Lebanon 20
Eastern (Greentown) 43 Sheridan 28
Eastern Hancock 56 Knightstown 19
Elkhart Central 51 South Bend St. Joseph 44
Evansville North 48 New Albany 34
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 48 Fort Wayne Canterbury 16
Fort Wayne Concordia 50 Fort Wayne Dwenger 31
Fort Wayne Snider 54 Fort Wayne North 28
Fort Wayne South 75 Fort Wayne Northrop 50
Franklin 65 Greenwood 45
Garrett 52 Lakewood Park 28
Greensburg 54 Batesville 47
Hagerstown 34 Centerville 33
Hammond Noll 74 Lake Station 48
Hanover Central 36 Wheeler 27
Harrison (West Lafayette) 55 McCutcheon 34
Homestead 55 Fort Wayne Luers 37
Indian Creek 61 Edgewood 43
Indiana Christian 63 Howe Military 9
Indianapolis Howe 39 Indianapolis Washington 21
Indianapolis Roncalli 52 Brebeuf Jesuit 15
Lafayette Jeff 58 Logansport 33
LaPorte 57 Portage 48
Manchester 55 Southwood 31
Marion 59 Kokomo 18
Martinsville 37 Plainfield 34
Michigan City 69 Merrillville 52
Mishawaka Marian 54 John Glenn 37
Mooresville 52 Decatur Central 43
New Prairie 50 South Bend Clay 38
North Central (Indianapolis) 67 Carmel 52
North Montgomery 42 Crawfordsville 39
North Newton 49 Illiana Christian 43
Northridge 45 Goshen 35
Northview 45 North Putnam 40
Owen Valley 71 Cascade 27
Penn 70 South Bend Washington 24
Pioneer 43 LaVille 22
Prairie Heights 51 Churubusco 42
Providence Cristo Rey 40 Indianapolis Herron 35
Rensselaer Central 55 South Newton 20
Richmond 41 Indianapolis Tech 21
South Bend Adams 50 Jimtown 40
South Central (Elizabeth) 36 Christian Academy 17
South Central (Union Mills) 58 Oregon-Davis 42
South Putnam 43 West Vigo 35
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 59 Indianapolis Lutheran 46
Sullivan 52 Greencastle 44
Tri 45 Cowan 42
Valparaiso 51 Chesterton 42
Warren Central 49 Lawrence North 41
Western Boone 66 Southmont 37
Westville 53 Washington Twp. 44
Whiting 45 River Forest 27
Andrean 47 Hobart 36
Bedford North Lawrence 65 Madison 47
Bellmont 59 New Haven 45
Benton Central 73 Rochester 22
Bloomington South 60 Castle 57
Bluffton 51 Adams Central 31
Borden 63 Medora 19
Bremen 66 South Bend Clay 17
Carmel 73 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 35
Caston 57 Anderson Prep Academy 48
Center Grove 53 Pike 52 OT
Clinton Prairie 59 Tri-County 35
Columbia City 47 East Noble 34
Concord 59 Elkhart Memorial 27
Covert (Mich.) 68 Howe Military 5
Daleville 62 Wes-Del 23
Decatur Central 55 Monrovia 38
Delphi 46 Fountain Central 38
Dugger Union 45 Cannelton 39
East Central 44 Batesville 32
Eastbrook 61 Alexandria 53
Eastern (Greentown) 54 Clinton Central 49
Eastern Greene 38 North Daviess 20
Elwood 72 Blackford 66
Evansville Bosse 83 North Posey 41
Fort Wayne North 46 Lakewood Park 41
Fort Wayne Northrop 37 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 34
Franklin 63 Shelbyville 33
Greenfield-Central 61 Delta 58
Greenwood Christian 81 Indianapolis International 20
Griffith 57 Gary Roosevelt 17
Hamilton Heights 41 New Castle 35
Hamilton Southeastern 65 Fishers 41
Hammond Gavit 65 Hammond 35
Harrison (West Lafayette) 64 Western Boone 46
Hebron 45 Kouts 41
Heritage Christian 60 Indianapolis Cathedral 50
Highland 51 Lowell 32
Homestead 57 Notre Dame Academy (Ohio) 49
Horizon Christian 41 Bloomington Lighthouse 35
Huntington North 36 Leo 33
Indianapolis Chatard 72 Indianapolis Scecina 39
Indianapolis Ritter 54 Covenant Christian 51
Jay County 66 South Adams 36
Jenison (Mich.) 42 South Bend Washington 28
Lakeland 54 Eastside 26
Lanesville 57 Providence 49
Lapel 44 Hagerstown 32
Lawrenceburg 48 Rushville 44
Liberty Christian 48 Seton Catholic 30
Linton-Stockton 60 Mitchell 38
Loogootee 42 Springs Valley 38
Marquette Catholic 67 South Bend Adams 33
Michigan City 56 South Bend Riley 40
Mississinewa 76 Madison-Grant 19
Mooresville 65 Owen Valley 61
Morristown 66 Milan 50
Muncie Central 53 Randolph Southern 52
Munster 54 Portage 50
New Palestine 39 Yorktown 36
North Central (Indianapolis) 64 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 49
North Judson 56 LaPorte 40
North Knox 64 Pike Central 35
North Putnam 46 Riverton Parke 26
North Vermillion 60 Georgetown-RidgeFarm (Ill.) 14
Northfield 50 Wabash 37
NorthWood 41 Plymouth 39
Norwell 68 DeKalb 36
Oak Hill 45 Frankton 25
Oldenburg Academy 43 Trinity Lutheran 39
Oregon-Davis 66 LaCrosse 43
Orleans 43 Barr-Reeve 42
Paris (Ill.) 53 South Vermillion 21
Peru 46 Southwood 39
Providence Cristo Rey 46 Central Christian 22
Salem 49 Floyd Central 28
Sheridan 46 Tri-Central 42
South Central (Union Mills) 65 Argos 32
Terre Haute North 65 Indianapolis Tindley 46
Terre Haute South 90 Indianapolis Tech 29
Tippecanoe Valley 59 Whitko 41
Tipton 60 Indianapolis Attucks 28
Trimble County (Ky.) 58 Southwestern (Hanover) 43
Triton 26 Pioneer 24
University 74 Lawrence Central 44
Valparaiso 73 Hammond Clark 13
Warren Central 83 Chicago Kenwood (Ill.) 53
Warsaw 67 Wawasee 23
Washington 45 Mount Vernon (Posey) 33
West Lafayette 73 Frontier 28
West Washington 60 New Washington 52
Western 56 Lewis Cass 36
Westfield 49 Noblesville 32
Whiteland 51 Perry Meridian 32
Winamac 68 Logansport 49
Winchester 67 Union County 44
Woodlan 34 Heritage 32
Zionsville 71 Franklin Central 33
Bethany Christian Tournament
Bethany Christian 40 Lakeland Christian 38
Elkhart Christian 35 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 13
Lakeland Christian 31 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 19
Bethany Christian 46 Elkhart Christian 35
Perry-Spencer Tournament
Heritage Hills 47 South Spencer 41
Tell City 62 Perry Central 29
South Spencer 60 Perry Central 38
Heritage Hills 47 Tell City 28
Angola 47 DeKalb 22
Barr-Reeve 58 Washington Catholic 12
Bellmont 73 Adams Central 36
Bloomington South 55 Owen Valley 38
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 58 Faith Christian 32
Edon (Ohio) 39 Eastside 38
Evansville North 83 Evansville Harrison 44
Fort Wayne Concordia 43 Columbia City 40
Garrett 49 New Haven 26
Highland 45 Illiana Christian 32
Indian Creek 56 Edinburgh 36
Kankakee Valley 61 Chesterton 47
Lakewood Park 79 Clinton Christian 38
Lapel 52 Guerin Catholic 41
Muncie Burris 50 Blackford 40
North Miami 53 Southern Wells 35
North White 44 Morgan Twp. 40
South Bend St. Joseph 56 North Judson 55
South Knox 47 Tecumseh 31
South Vermillion 67 Attica 60
Tipton 53 Rossville 32
Vincennes Lincoln 54 Bloomfield 43
Wapahani 51 Muncie Central 34
Westview 38 Sturgis (Mich.) 19
Andrean 56 Bowman Academy 34
Angola 59 West Noble 56 OT
Bedford North Lawrence 64 Bloomington North 50
Bethany Christian 61 Whitko 56 OT
Bethesda Christian 82 Central Christian 18
Blue River 57 Centerville 30
Brownstown Central 47 Madison 36
Calumet 38 Hammond Clark 24
Center Grove 54 Franklin Central 41
Central Noble 37 Goshen 33
Christel House Academy 47 Purdue Poly 11
Clay City 44 Dugger Union 39
Columbus North 54 Indianapolis Attucks 26
Connersville 73 Greenfield-Central 63
Cowan 53 Union (Modoc) 8
Crawford County 68 Forest Park 56
Daleville 49 Elwood 36
Danville 68 Frankfort 33
East Noble 57 Fort Wayne Wayne 31
Eastern Hancock 56 Cambridge City Lincoln 28
Elkhart Central 53 Mishawaka 46
Evansville Bosse 50 Evansville Central 37
Evansville Memorial 46 Washington 31
Greencastle 46 Cloverdale 37
Greensburg 57 South Ripley 41
Hagerstown 48 Ansonia (Ohio) 29
Heritage Christian 57 Marion 34
Hobart 53 Kouts 47
Indian Creek 59 Greenwood 45
Indiana Deaf 47 Indianapolis Tech 44
Indianapolis Ritter 43 Decatur Central 40 OT
Jasper 63 Pike Central 41
John Glenn 48 LaVille 24
Knox 49 Boone Grove 25
Marquette Catholic 58 Portage 27
Merrillville 63 Hammond Morton 15
Michigan City 81 Lighthouse CPA 37
Monroe Central 72 Madison-Grant 13
New Prairie 39 Argos 32
North Putnam 56 Monrovia 47
Northfield 59 Kokomo 37
Northview 52 Parke Heritage 36
NorthWood 63 Fairfield 49
Norwell 82 Fort Wayne Dwenger 59
Paris (Ill.) 55 West Vigo 25
Penn 48 Northridge 40
Pike 62 Pendleton Heights 34
Randolph Southern 50 Seton Catholic 29
Rensselaer Central 70 Lowell 45
Rochester 38 Culver 27
Rushville 61 North Decatur 34
Salem 71 Paoli 41
Seeger 33 South Newton 16
Shenandoah 79 Wes-Del 12
South Central (Union Mills) 56 Westville 31
Southmont 58 North Montgomery 47
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 47 Morristown 40
Speedway 71 Indianapolis Metropolitan 28
Springs Valley 52 West Washington 48
Traders Point Christian 41 Indiana Math & Science 17
Tri-Central 49 Peru 46
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 44 Gary Roosevelt 22
Triton Central 82 Knightstown 33
Vincennes Rivet 66 Castle 57
Wabash 51 Southwood 37
Waldron 44 Shelbyville 35
Western 43 Sheridan 35
Westfield 58 Anderson 50
Whitefield (Ky.) 55 Christian Academy 26
Whiting 49 Washington Twp. 37
Woodlan 46 Antwerp (Ohio) 31
Cass County Invitational
Pioneer 45 Lewis Cass 25
Gibson County Tournament
Gibson Southern 77 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 34
Wood Memorial 37 Mount Vernon (Posey) 34
Clinton Central 46 Delphi 42
East Central 49 Jac-Cen-Del 26
Eastbrook 66 Elwood 48
Eastern (Greentown) 42 Carroll (Flora) 34
Evansville North 44 Evansville Mater Dei 31
Fishers 67 Delta 36
Greenfield-Central 47 Lapel 41
Hamilton 55 Howe Military 12
Indianapolis Attucks 59 Indianapolis Washington 23
Indianapolis International 47 Lighthouse East 26
Lawrence North 57 Indianapolis Roncalli 31
Lawrenceburg 53 Union County 34
Linton-Stockton 68 North Central (Farmersburg) 36
Manchester 41 Triton 26
McCutcheon 54 Lebanon 39
Milan 35 Southwestern (Hanover) 34
North Judson 54 Hebron 49
Seeger 49 West Vigo 20
South Central (Elizabeth) 39 Henryville 38
Switzerland County 46 Trimble County (Ky.) 37
Twin Lakes 61 Frontier 38
Union City 42 Tri 33
Winchester 68 Wapahani 42
Yorktown 43 Frankton 36
Cass County Invitational
Logansport 64 Caston 25
Adams Central 62 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 36
Bethesda Christian 58 Living Water HomeSchool 29
Blue River 52 Eastern Hancock 41
Boone Grove 50 South Central (Union Mills) 33
Brebeuf Jesuit 29 Indianapolis Herron 23
Brownsburg 78 Greenwood 27
Carroll (Flora) 60 Faith Christian 33
Central Christian 47 Lighthouse South 28
Columbia City 54 Churubusco 18
Concord 57 New Prairie 41
Cowan 64 Randolph Southern 22
Crawford County 54 Austin 40
Crothersville 56 Edinburgh 38
Delphi 55 Taylor 48
Eastern Greene 61 Dugger Union 45
Forest Park 50 Northeast Dubois 29
Fort Wayne Dwenger 53 Bluffton 47
Fort Wayne South 50 Oak Hill 43
Garrett 44 Leo 30
Greensburg 61 North Decatur 44
Hammond Gavit 56 Washington Twp. 47
Hammond Noll 73 Wheeler 43
Hanover Central 38 Calumet 34 OT
Henryville 45 Rock Creek Academy 28
Indianapolis Chatard 56 Southport 41
Indianapolis Shortridge 55 Indiana Deaf 34
Jay County 77 Blackford 17
Knox 55 Kouts 40
Lake Station 70 River Forest 44
LaPorte 63 Elkhart Memorial 33
Lighthouse CPA 76 Bowman Academy 34
Martinsville 57 Franklin Central 46
Monroe Central 50 Daleville 35
Monrovia 51 Indianapolis Scecina 39
Morgan Twp. 63 Lowell 50 OT
Mount Notre Dame (Ohio) 68 Bedford North Lawrence 47
New Albany 51 Evansville Memorial 44
New Castle 47 University 38
North Putnam 51 North Montgomery 39
North Vermillion 55 Evansville Harrison 50
North White 42 LaCrosse 34
NorthWood 45 Bremen 34
Prairie Heights 43 Bronson (Mich.) 34
South Bend Adams 47 South Bend Clay 31
South Newton 46 Donovan (Ill.) 10
South Putnam 59 Cascade 40
Southmont 53 Riverton Parke 36
Speedway 69 Providence Cristo Rey 13
Springs Valley 60 Perry Central 33
Tecumseh 57 Loogootee 51
Tell City 45 Lanesville 37
Trinity Lutheran 62 Christian Academy 13
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 38 Community Baptist 22
Waldron 80 Knightstown 14
West Washington 46 Shoals 24
Whiting 59 Griffith 56
Charlestown Tournament
Charlestown 62 Providence 42
Silver Creek 67 Clarksville 9
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Vernon (Posey) 46 North Posey 41
Princeton 53 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 46
Angola 64 Woodlan 43
Ben Davis 58 Indianapolis Roncalli 44
Bowman Academy 76 Career Academy 12
Carmel 72 Lawrence Central 40
Central Noble 66 Wawasee 26
Chesterton 61 Hanover Central 19
Christel House Academy 35 Union (Modoc) 23
Clinton Prairie 44 Sheridan 39
Columbus Christian 46 Medora 19
Columbus East 56 Franklin County 47
Connersville 49 Batesville 35
Crosspointe Christian 42 Bloomington Lighthouse 39
Danville 72 Beech Grove 45
Eastern (Pekin) 55 Austin 33
Fishers 35 Hamilton Heights 31
Floyd Central 52 Presentation (Ky.) 17
Greenwood Christian 80 Indianapolis Lutheran 64
Guerin Catholic 72 Shelbyville 67
Hagerstown 58 Seton Catholic 17
Hamilton Heights Christian (Tenn.) 68 Zionsville 59
Indianapolis Scecina 61 Lighthouse East 34
Indianapolis Washington 51 Purdue Poly 16
Jasper 58 South Central (Elizabeth) 26
Kankakee Valley 63 Lake Central 45
Lafayette Central Catholic 53 Attica 30
Lakeland 54 Westview 51
Lawrence North 40 Jeffersonville 29
Lawrenceburg 51 Richmond 34
Marion 47 Indianapolis Cathedral 34
Martinsville 54 Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 53 OT
Merrillville 63 Westville 43
Mishawaka Marian 49 Mishawaka 24
New Palestine 47 Whiteland 29
North Central (Indianapolis) 68 Homestead 61 OT
North Judson 66 Lighthouse CPA 36
Northeastern 47 South Dearborn 26
Northwestern 77 Lafayette Jeff 60
Oregon-Davis 55 Whitko 43
Parke Heritage 42 Crawfordsville 34
Penn 69 Valparaiso 37
Pike 46 Harrison (West Lafayette) 38
Taylor 59 Western 36
Terre Haute South 45 Plainfield 41
Trinity Lutheran 40 Indianapolis Tindley 21
Vincennes Rivet 55 White River Valley 35
West Noble 51 Prairie Heights 32
Westfield 55 Frankton 42
Charlestown Tournament
Providence 67 Clarksville 33
Silver Creek 50 Charlestown 43
Fremont Tournament
Fremont 50 North Central (Ohio) 25
New Haven 48 Sturgis (Mich.) 33
Gibson County Tournament
Gibson Southern 69 Princeton 56
Wood Memorial 58 North Posey 36
Vincennes Lincoln Tournament
Indianapolis Ritter 52 Corydon Central 49
Vincennes Lincoln 67 Sullivan 49
Linton-Stockton 59 Northview 41
North Knox 58 North Central (Farmersburg) 50
Bedford North Lawrence 43 East Central 41
Bellmont 56 Fort Wayne Luers 35
Bluffton 41 Churubusco 27
Clinton Prairie 51 Lebanon 36
Columbus East 39 Eastern (Pekin) 27
Columbus North 41 Terre Haute North 25
Dugger Union 56 Shoals 55
Evansville Memorial 54 North Harrison 39
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 50 South Adams 39
Hamilton Heights Christian (Tenn.) 73 Castle 45
Hammond Noll 69 Cleveland John Hay (Ohio) 54
Indian Creek 50 Tri-West 35
Jeffersonville 56 Salem 39
Lawrence Central 57 Indianapolis Chatard 54
Lowell 42 Wheeler 29
Milan 56 Borden 33
Monroe Central 61 Eastern Hancock 33
Mooresville 54 Greenfield-Central 42
Munster 42 Calumet 30
New Palestine 40 Perry Meridian 31
Northwestern 63 Noblesville 41
Peru 48 Maconaquah 35
Rochester 38 Triton 30
Seymour 63 Rushville 54
Shenandoah 59 New Castle 51 OT
Toledo Scott (Ohio) 76 Indianapolis Tech 28
Warren Central 49 Cincinnati Walnut Hills (Ohio) 42
Winamac 44 North White 25
Cass County Invitational
Caston 55 Lewis Cass 50
Pioneer 63 Logansport 56
Frankfort Tournament
South Newton 42 Frankfort 34
Covington 48 Henryville 45
Frankfort 45 Henryville 28
Covington 42 South Newton 39
Fremont Tournament
Fremont 56 New Haven 34
Gibson County Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 62 North Posey 34
Princeton 45 Mount Vernon (Posey) 35
Gibson Southern 67 Wood Memorial 38
Vincennes Lincoln Tournament
Sullivan 63 Corydon Central 58
Indianapolis Ritter 48 Vincennes Lincoln 44
Northview 69 North Central (Farmersburg) 53
Linton-Stockton 54 North Knox 43
Corydon Central 78 North Central (Farmersburg) 40
Sullivan 68 Northview 67
Vincennes Lincoln 51 North Knox 36
Linton-Stockton 47 Indianapolis Ritter 33
Hammond Noll Tournament
Centerville (Ohio) 58 Gary West 27
Summit Conference Tournament
Fort Wayne Snider 57 Fort Wayne North 35
Fort Wayne Northrop 65 Fort Wayne Wayne 20
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 60 Fort Wayne Dwenger 54
Borden 42 Providence Cristo Rey 10
Crawford County 51 Henryville 30
Decatur Central 64 Indianapolis Manual 23
Heritage Hills 36 Washington 30
LaCrosse 49 Wheeler 30
Lake Station 78 Gary 21st Century 20
Lapel 44 Sheridan 23
Mount Vernon (Posey) 51 Boonville 38
Oldenburg Academy 61 Waldron 48
Oregon-Davis 68 Morgan Twp. 61
Perry Meridian 63 Eastern Hancock 39
Shenandoah 65 Alexandria 36
South Adams 60 Parkway (Ohio) 37
Wayne Trace (Ohio) 43 Woodlan 33
White River Valley 51 Springs Valley 32
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Tournament
North Vermillion 54 Westville (Ill.) 16
South Vermillion 64 Washington Catholic 19
Benton Central 74 Westville (Ill.) 29
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) 48 Washington Catholic 11
Benton Central 82 Cissna Park (Ill.) 18
North Vermillion 52 Fisher (Ill.) 18
Villa Grove (Ill.) 59 South Vermillion 45
Columbus North Tournament
Columbus North 46 Evansville North 43
Mooresville 50 East Chicago Central 40
Martinsville 44 Zionsville 31
Center Grove 52 Elkhart Central 48 OT
Hammond Noll Tournament
Hammond Noll 66 Plainfield East (Ill.) 53
Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 64 South Bend St. Joseph 60
Winchester 57 Morgan Park (Ill.) 55
Hammond Noll 65 Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 57
South Bend St. Joseph 74 Plainfield East (Ill.) 40
Centerville (Ohio) 76 Morgan Park (Ill.) 35
Winchester 68 Gary West 65
Hanover Central Tournament
Knox 71 Gary Roosevelt 19
Griffith 64 Romeoville (Ill.) 61
Hebron 57 Whiting 31
Lakeland Christian Tournament
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 55 Clinton Christian 22
Lakeland Christian 35 Granger Christian 19
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 30 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 28
Lakeland Christian 48 Victory Christian 40
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 76 Clinton Christian 25
Victory Christian 69 Granger Christian 58 OT
Beech Grove Classic
Beech Grove 53 Indianapolis Herron 26
Indianapolis Shortridge 55 Indianapolis Herron 40
Beech Grove 51 Indianapolis Shortridge 22
Lebanon Classic
Lebanon 70 River Forest 15
Eastern (Greentown) 54 River Forest 27
Lebanon 71 Eastern (Greentown) 54
Miami County Invitational
North Miami 52 Peru 51
Maconaquah 43 Caston 26
Monrovia Tournament
South Putnam 50 Monrovia 49
University 90 Traders Point Christian 11
Monrovia 65 Traders Point Christian 7
University 64 South Putnam 43
Rochester Classic
Rochester 39 Clinton Central 29
Western 65 Jimtown 30
Clinton Central 64 Jimtown 32
Western 59 Rochester 54
Speedway Tournament
Speedway 60 Rising Sun 42
North Putnam 47 Indiana Deaf 33
Rising Sun 45 Indiana Deaf 43
Speedway 50 North Putnam 36
Summit Conference Tournament
Fort Wayne Concordia 42 Fort Wayne Luers 28
Homestead 77 Fort Wayne Snider 36
Fort Wayne South 68 Fort Wayne Northrop 50
Twin Lakes Tournament
Crown Point 67 North White 21
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 64 Logansport 45
Indianapolis Cathedral 62 Carroll (Flora) 29
Valparaiso 71 Twin Lakes 35
Vincennes Rivet Tournament
Vincennes Rivet 69 Terre Haute South 30
Eastern (Pekin) 41 Evansville Mater Dei 39
Whiteland 61 Western Boone 52
Evansville Memorial 48 Lafayette Central Catholic 33
Evansville Mater Dei 64 Terre Haute South 42
Vincennes Rivet 64 Eastern (Pekin) 41
Lafayette Central Catholic 60 Western Boone 44
Whiteland 59 Evansville Memorial 43
Argos 47 West Central 21
Central Noble 68 Bremen 48
Clinton Prairie 51 Taylor 42
Garrett 36 Fairfield 22
Lanesville 60 Cannelton 28
Lawrence North 79 Franklin Central 31
Sheridan 46 Tri 35
Triton Central 93 Indianapolis Scecina 34
Ben Davis Classic
Heritage Christian 52 Ben Davis 49 OT
Warren Central 40 Avon 32
Warren Central 74 Heritage Christian 47
Ben Davis 42 Avon 38
Bi County Tournament
Seeger 41 Attica 35
Covington 37 Fountain Central 36
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Tournament
Salt Fork (Ill.) 44 Washington Catholic 15
Benton Central 73 Fisher (Ill.) 15
South Vermillion 30 Salt Fork (Ill.) 26
North Vermillion 59 Cissna Park (Ill.) 24
Villa Grove (Ill.) 55 Washington Catholic 13
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) 41 South Vermillion 36
Benton Central 70 North Vermillion 31
Brown County Tournament
Brown County 57 South Central (Elizabeth) 30
Bloomington South 74 Evansville Central 20
Evansville Central 46 South Central (Elizabeth) 43
Bloomington South 55 Brown County 24
Cambridge City Classic
Cambridge City Lincoln 55 Seton Catholic 27
Union County 63 Seton Catholic 25
Union County 49 Cambridge City Lincoln 42
Columbus North Tournament
East Chicago Central 41 Evansville North 36
Zionsville 53 Elkhart Central 41
Mooresville 56 Columbus North 49
Center Grove 37 Martinsville 33
Elkhart Central 40 Evansville North 29
Zionsville 58 East Chicago Central 40
Columbus North 54 Martinsville 47
Center Grove 62 Mooresville 50
Covenant Christian Tournament
Covenant Christian 61 Bethesda Christian 52
Indianapolis Attucks 53 Indianapolis Tindley 40
Bethesda Christian 44 Indianapolis Tindley 37
Covenant Christian 60 Indianapolis Attucks 17
Delphi Tournament
North Newton 41 Rossville 38
Delphi 45 North Montgomery 33
East Central Tournament
East Central 64 Shelbyville 42
Seymour 50 Monroe Central 45
Fishers 64 North Harrison 47
Dixie Heights (Ky.) 50 Salem 49
Monroe Central 58 Shelbyville 24
Salem 42 North Harrison 37
Eastern Greene Tournament
Trinity Lutheran 45 Edgewood 37
Brownstown Central 60 Cloverdale 27
Eastern Greene 36 Riverton Parke 29
Clay City 42 North Daviess 36
Brownstown Central 44 Forest Park 35
Paoli 47 Trinity Lutheran 35
South Knox 51 North Daviess 24
Owen Valley 55 Eastern Greene 21
Paoli 64 Edgewood 56
Cloverdale 54 Forest Park 39
Owen Valley 64 Riverton Parke 25
South Knox 49 Clay City 33
Edinburgh Tournament
Edinburgh 77 South Decatur 51
New Washington 51 Orleans 39
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 42 Hagerstown 31
Jac-Cen-Del 57 Indianapolis Lutheran 43
Orleans 61 South Decatur 33
Hagerstown 36 Indianapolis Lutheran 28
Edinburgh 50 New Washington 44 2OT
Jac-Cen-Del 48 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 43
Greenwood Christian Classic
Park Tudor 51 Hauser 39
Greenwood Christian 95 Indianapolis Metropolitan 35
Hall of Fame Tournament
Northwestern 63 Bedford North Lawrence 49
Homestead 69 Jeffersonville 38
Bedford North Lawrence 54 Jeffersonville 39
Northwestern 49 Homestead 29
Hammond Noll Tournament
Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 54 Plainfield East (Ill.) 18
Centerville (Ohio) 71 Winchester 25
Hammond Noll 59 South Bend St. Joseph 58
Gary West 45 Morgan Park (Ill.) 40
Hanover Central Tournament
Hobart 34 Hanover Central 29
Romeoville (Ill.) 57 Gary Roosevelt 27
Knox 59 Griffith 32
Hanover Central 42 Whiting 31
Hebron 55 Hobart 30
Whiting 60 Gary Roosevelt 14
Romeoville (Ill.) 48 Hanover Central 45
Griffith 39 Hobart 32
Knox 56 Hebron 36
Indian Creek Tournament
Indian Creek 65 Franklin County 38
Indianapolis Chatard 61 Bloomington North 42
Franklin County 41 Bloomington North 36
Indianapolis Chatard 50 Indian Creek 48
Kankakee Valley Tournament
Kankakee Valley 64 LaVille 18
Marquette Catholic 68 Rensselaer Central 39
Rensselaer Central 46 LaVille 22
Marquette Catholic 59 Kankakee Valley 35
Lakeland Christian Tournament
Clinton Christian 76 Granger Christian 29
Victory Christian 40 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 24
Lakeland Christian 37 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 26
Miami County Invitational
Peru 45 Caston 25
North Miami 51 Maconaquah 43
Mishawaka Marian Tournament
Mishawaka Marian 42 Winamac 32
LaPorte 59 South Bend Adams 50
Lake Central 40 Mishawaka 29
McCutcheon 51 Munster 43
Mishawaka Marian 48 Lake Central 32
Mishawaka 47 Winamac 37
LaPorte 59 McCutcheon 42
Munster 48 South Bend Adams 39
New Palestine Tournament
New Palestine 53 Greensburg 48
Noblesville 58 Southport 31
Greensburg 67 Southport 55
New Palestine 43 Noblesville 32
North Central Classic
North Central (Indianapolis) 55 Springboro (Ohio) 48
Hamilton Southeastern 62 New Albany 29
Northridge Tournament
Northridge 60 Portage 35
Andrean 47 East Noble 33
Merrillville 51 Rushville 43
NorthWood 68 Columbia City 55
Northridge 54 Andrean 23
Portage 71 East Noble 46
Columbia City 63 Merrillville 38
Rushville 39 NorthWood 34
South Bend Washington Classic
South Bend Washington 72 Career Academy 4
Elkhart Memorial 80 Gary 21st Century 31
South Bend Washington 76 Gary 21st Century 28
Southwestern Tournament
Charlestown 76 Shawe Memorial 35
Lawrenceburg 52 Madison 49
Connersville 50 Southwestern (Hanover) 23
Scottsburg 57 Switzerland County 48
Madison 76 Shawe Memorial 23
Switzerland County 41 Southwestern (Hanover) 36
Tipton Tournament
Jennings County 57 Guerin Catholic 48
Richmond 40 Tipton 38
Guerin Catholic 60 Tri-Central 56 OT
Richmond 57 Reavis (Ill.) 47
Jennings County 50 Tri-Central 38
Tipton 84 Reavis (Ill.) 50
Twin Lakes Tournament
North White 59 Logansport 51
Twin Lakes 51 Carroll (Flora) 36
Crown Point 54 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 31
Indianapolis Cathedral 62 Valparaiso 55
Logansport 80 Carroll (Flora) 32
North White 53 Twin Lakes 40
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 48 Valparaiso 44
Crown Point 78 Indianapolis Cathedral 48
Union City Invitational
Union City 53 Liberty Christian 26
Blue River 57 Indianapolis Howe 20
Adams Central 65 Cowan 43
Morristown 30 Northeastern 28
Liberty Christian 42 Indianapolis Howe 20
Northeastern 47 Cowan 31
Vincennes Rivet Tournament
Western Boone 62 Terre Haute South 48
Lafayette Central Catholic 42 Evansville Mater Dei 32
Eastern (Pekin) 39 Evansville Memorial 38
Vincennes Rivet 37 Whiteland 36
Wabash County Tournament
Northfield 53 Wabash 28
Manchester 40 Southwood 35
Wapahani Tournament
Wapahani 45 Southern Wells 23
North Decatur 48 Centerville 36
Centerville 55 Southern Wells 43 OT
Wapahani 48 North Decatur 40
Tabernacle Tournament
Martinsville Tabernacle 67 Eminence 34
Columbus Christian 26 Bloomington Lighthouse 21
Martinsville Tabernacle 40 Bloomington Lighthouse 29
Columbus Christian 53 Eminence 34
Bellmont 57 Bluffton 41
Eastern Hancock 56 Greenwood 53
Franklin County 42 Oldenburg Academy 38
Indianapolis Ritter 43 Beech Grove 41
Jasper 61 Evansville Harrison 46
Jay County 39 Fort Recovery (Ohio) 34
Lawrence Central 91 Indianapolis Attucks 15
Linton-Stockton 59 Evansville Reitz 26
Michigan City 62 Highland 41
Morgan Twp. 56 Boone Grove 36
Muncie Central 57 Blackford 40
North Judson 59 Culver 12
Northeast Dubois 38 Boonville 29
Penn 53 Carmel 52
Russellville (Ky.) 56 Cannelton 26
South Central (Union Mills) 55 West Central 22
South Dearborn 43 Cascade 40
South Spencer 52 Hancock County (Ky.) 35
Washington 60 Southridge 37
Bi County Tournament
Attica 58 Fountain Central 32
Seeger 38 Covington 22
Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) Tournament
Fisher (Ill.) 45 Washington Catholic 23
Westville (Ill.) 44 South Vermillion 42
North Vermillion 56 Villa Grove (Ill.) 29
Benton Central 57 Bismarck-Henning (Ill.) 37
Blue Chip-SWIAC Classic
Barr-Reeve 34 Shakamak 23
Loogootee 51 White River Valley 48
Barr-Reeve 35 White River Valley 27
Loogootee 51 Shakamak 38
Delphi Tournament
North Montgomery 45 Rossville 35
North Newton 53 Delphi 39
East Central Tournament
East Central 39 Seymour 30
Dixie Heights (Ky.) 60 Fishers 49
North Harrison 80 Shelbyville 30
Monroe Central 42 Salem 35
Seymour 56 Fishers 52
Dixie Heights (Ky.) 35 East Central 34
Eastern Greene Tournament
Edgewood 63 Riverton Parke 55
Forest Park 53 North Daviess 12
Owen Valley 51 Paoli 41
Trinity Lutheran 50 Eastern Greene 36
Brownstown Central 42 South Knox 30
Cloverdale 59 Clay City 26
North Daviess 39 Riverton Parke 37
Forest Park 51 Edgewood 40
Eastern Greene 46 Clay City 31
Cloverdale 45 Trinity Lutheran 43
South Knox 49 Paoli 43
Owen Valley 46 Brownstown Central 43
Edinburgh Tournament
South Decatur 45 Indianapolis Lutheran 41
Orleans 39 Hagerstown 38
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 40 New Washington 32
Jac-Cen-Del 54 Edinburgh 37
Franklin Tournament
Franklin 56 Terre Haute North 40
Greenfield-Central 58 Batesville 35
Batesville 53 Terre Haute North 43
Franklin 50 Greenfield-Central 29
Goshen Tournament
Lighthouse CPA 36 DeKalb 31
Goshen 43 DeKalb 21
Goshen 38 Lighthouse CPA 24
Grant 4 Tournament
Oak Hill 47 Eastbrook 26
Mississinewa 65 Madison-Grant 12
Eastbrook 47 Madison-Grant 30
Oak Hill 58 Mississinewa 33
Greenwood Christian Classic
Hauser 79 Indianapolis Metropolitan 19
Park Tudor 59 Greenwood Christian 56
Hammond Noll Tournament
Morgan Park (Ill.) 56 Plainfield East (Ill.) 23
South Bend St. Joseph 66 Gary West 52
Chicago Marshall (Ill.) 57 Winchester 41
Hammond Noll 55 Centerville (Ohio) 54
Mishawaka Marian Tournament
Winamac 40 South Bend Adams 20
Munster 36 Mishawaka 27
McCutcheon 44 Lake Central 39
Mishawaka Marian 68 LaPorte 29
North Central Classic
Springboro (Ohio) 67 New Albany 37
Hamilton Southeastern 55 North Central (Indianapolis) 44
Northridge Tournament
Northridge 60 East Noble 16
Portage 52 Andrean 38
NorthWood 64 Merrillville 39
Columbia City 45 Rushville 30
Rushville 57 East Noble 26
Andrean 48 Merrillville 42
Portage 39 Columbia City 28
NorthWood 57 Northridge 49
Plainfield Tournament
Plainfield 39 Floyd Central 27
Marquette Catholic 42 Indianapolis Roncalli 36
Indianapolis Roncalli 44 Floyd Central 36
Marquette Catholic 44 Plainfield 36
South Adams Classic
South Adams 44 Delta 33
Delta 43 Eastside 40
South Adams 54 Eastside 53 OT
South Bend Washington Classic
Career Academy 34 Gary 21st Century 23
Elkhart Memorial 84 Career Academy 12
Elkhart Memorial 57 South Bend Washington 51
Southwestern Tournament
Lawrenceburg 59 Charlestown 49
Scottsburg 79 Connersville 52
Southwestern (Hanover) 53 Shawe Memorial 39
Madison 43 Switzerland County 35
Charlestown 43 Connersville 32
Scottsburg 58 Lawrenceburg 47
Summit Conference Tournament
Homestead 75 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 45
Fort Wayne South 47 Fort Wayne Concordia 42
Homestead 43 Fort Wayne South 30
Tipton Tournament
Tri-Central 56 Reavis (Ill.) 42
Tipton 57 Guerin Catholic 36
Jennings County 56 Richmond 55
Union City Invitational
Union City 60 Blue River 58 OT
Morristown 44 Adams Central 43
Cowan 50 Indianapolis Howe 27
Northeastern 60 Liberty Christian 29
Adams Central 64 Blue River 33
Union City 63 Morristown 51
Wabash County Tournament
Southwood 39 Wabash 27
Northfield 61 Manchester 46
Warsaw Tournament
Perry Meridian 53 Chesterton 35
Warsaw 45 Huntington North 35
Chesterton 33 Huntington North 24
Perry Meridian 58 Warsaw 55
Wawasee Classic
Norwell 79 Wawasee 49
Plymouth 47 Brebeuf Jesuit 9
Norwell 70 Plymouth 55
Wawasee 45 Brebeuf Jesuit 27
West Noble Classic
West Noble 48 Concord 45
Tippecanoe Valley 47 Lakeland 46
Concord 57 Lakeland 51 OT
Tippecanoe Valley 42 West Noble 36
Tabernacle Tournament
Eminence 34 Bloomington Lighthouse 28
Columbus Christian 40 Martinsville Tabernacle 39
Springs Valley 51 Hancock County (Ky.) 32
Madison County Tournament
Lapel 66 Anderson Prep Academy 27
Liberty Christian 57 Alexandria 34
Pendleton Heights 57 Frankton 31
Anderson 71 Elwood 32
Angola 54 East Noble 27
Bellmont 60 South Adams 18
Bloomington South 59 Franklin 50
Bowman Academy 54 Hammond Clark 21
Bremen 59 South Bend Riley 39
Decatur Central 41 Southport 28
Delta 58 Eastbrook 34
Eastside 33 DeKalb 30
Evansville Mater Dei 68 Evansville Harrison 46
Evansville Memorial 71 Evansville Central 20
Evansville North 65 Evansville Bosse 18
Fort Wayne Concordia 49 Jay County 48 OT
Gary West 47 Chesterton 45
Greencastle 64 Terre Haute South 63
Harrison (West Lafayette) 65 Zionsville 60
Henryville 50 Crothersville 48
Highland 60 Hammond 23
Indianapolis Roncalli 61 Franklin Central 27
John Glenn 66 Jimtown 10
Maconaquah 56 Madison-Grant 28
Marion 65 Southwood 34
Monrovia 42 Beech Grove 31
Noblesville 73 Kokomo 21
North Central (Indianapolis) 76 Fort Wayne Snider 43
Northview 58 Edgewood 40
Northwestern 81 Eastern (Greentown) 25
Norwell 64 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 47
Oregon-Davis 67 Triton 42
Parke Heritage 50 West Vigo 42
Rushville 62 Franklin County 40
South Vermillion 63 Crawfordsville 23
Speedway 49 Edinburgh 46
Sullivan 65 Robinson (Ill.) 32
Union County 64 Seton Catholic 30
Westfield 51 Indianapolis Chatard 32
Yorktown 44 Muncie Central 32
Hendricks County Tournament
Brownsburg 53 Danville 37
Plainfield 57 Cascade 31
Madison County Tournament
Alexandria 73 Anderson Prep Academy 50
Frankton 63 Elwood 38
Lapel 36 Liberty Christian 25
Anderson 70 Pendleton Heights 53
Randolph County Tournament
Winchester 100 Union (Modoc) 9
Ripley County Tournament
Jac-Cen-Del 55 Batesville 48
South Ripley 57 Milan 26
Rivertown Tournament
South Dearborn 62 Switzerland County 44
Lawrenceburg 66 Rising Sun 30
Austin 59 Southwestern (Hanover) 43
Benton Central 51 McCutcheon 45
Boone Grove 57 River Forest 21
Castle 51 Evansville Reitz 17
Christel House Academy 34 Irvington Prep Academy 25
Clinton Prairie 32 Seeger 31
Columbus North 67 Jennings County 62
Covington 44 Attica 38
Crawford County 51 South Central (Elizabeth) 26
Crothersville 64 Christian Academy 18
Culver 35 Caston 25
Eastern (Pekin) 32 Corydon Central 31
Floyd Central 39 Louisville Ballard (Ky.) 32
Gibson Southern 84 Boonville 61
Goshen 37 Mishawaka 25
Greenwood Christian 54 Hauser 43
Hamilton Heights 71 Lewis Cass 19
Hamilton Southeastern 49 Warren Central 41
Hancock County (Ky.) 79 Cannelton 20
Heritage Hills 52 South Spencer 34
Indiana Deaf 41 Fountain Central 35
Indianapolis Howe 45 Lighthouse East 27
Indianapolis Lutheran 55 Central Christian 11
Indianapolis Roncalli 58 Beech Grove 32
Indianapolis Shortridge 60 Purdue Poly 11
Jasper 62 Forest Park 43
Kankakee Valley 49 North Judson 45
Lafayette Central Catholic 70 Twin Lakes 44
Lawrence Central 49 Indianapolis Cathedral 40
Lawrence North 57 Pike 49
Loogootee 47 Wood Memorial 37
Louisville Butler (Ky.) 55 Jeffersonville 40
Marquette Catholic 78 Hammond Noll 55
Morgan Twp. 77 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 37
Mount Vernon (Posey) 54 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 42
New Albany 59 Madison 48
New Castle 58 Wapahani 42
North Decatur 66 South Decatur 40
North Harrison 84 Providence 41
North Knox 43 Southridge 33
North Miami 46 Argos 39
North Newton 54 Tri-County 43
North Vermillion 55 Riverton Parke 29
Northeast Dubois 52 Shoals 37
Northfield 56 Tippecanoe Valley 52
Northwestern 73 West Lafayette 35
Orleans 42 North Daviess 29
Paoli 55 Perry Central 30
Penn 87 South Bend Adams 26
Pioneer 56 Frontier 27
Salem 61 Mitchell 52
Scottsburg 100 Clarksville 16
Seymour 49 Columbus East 35
Shawe Memorial 76 Rock Creek Academy 47
South Bend St. Joseph 76 Jimtown 21
South Bend Washington 61 New Prairie 46
South Central (Union Mills) 42 Hebron 38
Tecumseh 58 North Posey 26
Tipton 53 Sheridan 10
Trinity Lutheran 46 West Washington 45
University 75 Indianapolis Scecina 17
Vincennes Lincoln 53 Princeton 43
Vincennes Rivet 54 Linton-Stockton 49
Washington 45 Pike Central 22
Washington Catholic 37 Medora 36
Woodlan 53 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 46
Hendricks County Tournament
Avon 61 Tri-West 54
Brownsburg 53 Plainfield 31
Shelby County Tournament
Morristown 61 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 53
Triton Central 52 Waldron 35
Wayne County Tournament
Hagerstown 36 Centerville 19
Andrean 61 Lowell 40
Angola 57 Prairie Heights 25
Ben Davis 59 North Central (Indianapolis) 55
Brown County 53 Edgewood 52
Calumet 50 River Forest 25
Center Grove 48 Carmel 34
Chesterton 58 Merrillville 38
Cloverdale 60 Owen Valley 52
Columbus East 58 Connersville 43
Crown Point 51 Michigan City 47
Daleville 46 Cowan 35
DeKalb 42 New Haven 35
Delphi 54 Carroll (Flora) 32
Eastbrook 62 Wes-Del 14
Eastside 27 Fairfield 22
Elkhart Central 65 South Bend Riley 25
Fort Wayne Dwenger 64 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 60
Fort Wayne Luers 36 Fort Wayne Concordia 34
Fort Wayne North 56 Fort Wayne Wayne 29
Fort Wayne Northrop 59 Fort Wayne Snider 49
Franklin 61 Mooresville 57
Fremont 48 Churubusco 38
Griffith 48 Wheeler 37
Hammond 41 Hammond Clark 33
Hammond Noll 59 Hanover Central 54
Harrison (West Lafayette) 90 Indianapolis Tech 3
Heritage 47 Adams Central 37
Highland 44 Hobart 34
Homestead 48 Fort Wayne South 33
Huntington North 50 East Noble 38
Indianapolis Chatard 59 Guerin Catholic 40
Indianapolis Manual 67 Indianapolis Washington 46
Jay County 48 Bluffton 29
Knox 54 Winamac 45
LaCrosse 44 Washington Twp. 34
Lafayette Jeff 73 Muncie Central 40
Lake Station 42 Whiting 37
Lakeland 59 West Noble 46
Lebanon 62 Frankfort 34
Logansport 44 Kokomo 27
Marion 54 Richmond 30
Martinsville 43 Decatur Central 29
North Newton 46 West Central 38
North Putnam 43 West Vigo 39
Northview 49 Greencastle 41
Norwell 83 Leo 36
Oldenburg Academy 57 Shawe Memorial 37
Oregon-Davis 75 Lighthouse CPA 71
Park Tudor 49 Central Christian 16
Perry Meridian 60 Terre Haute North 50
Portage 63 Valparaiso 50
Providence 55 Clarksville 16
Rock Creek Academy 46 Cannelton 41
Seton Catholic 48 Providence Cristo Rey 35
South Adams 51 Southern Wells 49 OT
South Putnam 62 Sullivan 46
West Lafayette 50 Western 32
Whiteland 47 Greenwood 41
Henry County Tournament
Shenandoah 67 Knightstown 27
Blue River 47 Tri 31
Madison County Tournament
Elwood 66 Anderson Prep Academy 51
Frankton 61 Alexandria 41
Pendleton Heights 47 Liberty Christian 21
Anderson 68 Lapel 53
Randolph County Tournament
Winchester 60 Monroe Central 48
Union City 53 Randolph Southern 39
Ripley County Tournament
Batesville 65 Milan 41
Jac-Cen-Del 52 South Ripley 49
Rivertown Tournament
Switzerland County 44 Rising Sun 31
Lawrenceburg 56 South Dearborn 22
Wayne County Tournament
Northeastern 60 Cambridge City Lincoln 41
Angola 69 Fremont 53
Argos 48 Lakeland Christian 28
Bellmont 50 Columbia City 34
Benton Central 81 Fountain Central 21
Bethesda Christian 56 Traders Point Christian 11
Boonville 55 Evansville Harrison 50
Bremen 42 Bethany Christian 36
Brownstown Central 47 Charlestown 44
Carmel 68 Fort Wayne South 48
Castle 56 Bedford North Lawrence 51
Central Noble 38 Garrett 27
Cloverdale 52 Northview 32
Columbus North 49 Perry Meridian 42
Covington 48 Rossville 27
Crown Point 72 Lafayette Jeff 56
Decatur Central 61 Providence Cristo Rey 23
East Central 39 Rushville 37
Floyd Central 42 New Albany 39
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 61 Fort Wayne Wayne 29
Fort Wayne Northrop 63 Kokomo 37
Gibson Southern 74 Tell City 27
Goshen 27 Concord 25
Greensburg 55 Franklin County 28
Hammond Gavit 48 Hammond Morton 39
Harrison (West Lafayette) 81 Twin Lakes 29
Homestead 59 Lawrence North 46
Indian Creek 55 Brown County 46
Indiana Deaf 65 Bloomington Lighthouse 23
Indianapolis Ritter 68 Brebeuf Jesuit 31
Indianapolis Tindley 64 Gary 21st Century 33
Jasper 55 Evansville Mater Dei 54
Lafayette Central Catholic 56 Rensselaer Central 37
Lanesville 52 Crothersville 48
LaPorte 49 Lake Central 44
LaVille 41 Caston 34
Loogootee 54 Bloomfield 40
McCutcheon 63 Richmond 54
Michigan City 85 Bowman Academy 28
Munster 58 Thornton Fractional South (Ill.) 56
Noblesville 43 Martinsville 40
North Central (Indianapolis) 65 Fishers 51
North Harrison 63 Seymour 46
North Knox 54 Eastern Greene 27
North Miami 47 Manchester 39
North Vermillion 89 Eminence 27
North White 44 South Newton 17
Northfield 62 Bluffton 37
Northridge 44 Warsaw 37
Northwestern 67 George Rogers Clark (Ky.) 52
NorthWood 72 Wawasee 34
Oak Hill 74 Blackford 16
Oldenburg Academy 65 Seton Catholic 34
Orleans 48 Henryville 31
Paoli 55 Borden 34
Penn 50 Elkhart Central 49
Perry Central 44 North Posey 41
Peru 51 Delphi 48
Pike 53 Jeffersonville 45
Pike Central 56 Forest Park 45
Pioneer 72 Faith Christian 26
Plymouth 67 Elkhart Memorial 38
Portage 37 Mishawaka 34
Princeton 56 Washington 54 OT
Providence 47 Southwestern (Hanover) 41
Rochester 43 Whitko 37
Salem 51 Silver Creek 39
Sheridan 51 Indianapolis Herron 31
Shoals 72 Washington Catholic 30
South Spencer 58 Cannelton 26
Southport 67 Terre Haute North 57
Speedway 55 Crawfordsville 36
Taylor 52 Eastern (Greentown) 44
Tecumseh 58 Springs Valley 49
Terre Haute South 59 Bloomington North 44
Tipton 52 Lewis Cass 25
University 77 Lebanon 39
Valparaiso 43 East Chicago Central 32
Victory Christian 59 Career Academy 18
Vincennes Lincoln 58 Mount Vernon (Posey) 39
Vincennes Rivet 54 Barr-Reeve 22
Wabash 61 Maconaquah 48
Warren Central 49 Zionsville 32
West Washington 66 Edinburgh 55
Western Boone 61 Clinton Prairie 51
Westfield 27 Hamilton Heights 20
Yorktown 58 Shelbyville 29
Hendricks County Tournament
Danville 59 Cascade 33
Plainfield 64 Tri-West 62
Brownsburg 69 Avon 44
Henry County Tournament
Shenandoah 38 Blue River 24
Randolph County Tournament
Winchester 64 Union City 34
Shelby County Tournament
Triton Central 62 Morristown 34
Wayne County Tournament
Hagerstown 37 Northeastern 35
Cannelton 48 Cloverport (Ky.) 36
Dugger Union 54 Hutsonville/Palestine (Ill.) 30
Highland 63 Hammond Clark 17
Monrovia 45 Edgewood 33
Oldenburg Academy 60 Hauser 40
Orleans 82 Medora 16
Owen Valley 51 Clay City 13
Tell City 48 Hancock County (Ky.) 37
Tri-West 59 Brebeuf Jesuit 19
West Washington 66 Rock Creek Academy 28
Indianapolis City Tournament
Indianapolis Attucks 46 Indianapolis Shortridge 36
Indianapolis Cathedral 75 Indianapolis Herron 30
Indianapolis Ritter 58 Indianapolis Howe 20
Indianapolis Scecina 40 Indianapolis Tech 20
Covenant Christian 78 Indianapolis Washington 20
Indianapolis Tindley 83 Indianapolis Manual 34
Attica 43 North Vermillion 40
Bedford North Lawrence 70 Columbus East 39
Bellmont 62 Fort Wayne North 22
Bloomington North 56 Mitchell 43
Boone Grove 48 Whiting 39
Boonville 53 South Spencer 48
Brown County 73 Crothersville 36
Calumet 63 Gary Roosevelt 26
Caston 69 Faith Christian 32
Chesterton 68 Hobart 21
Clinton Central 56 Tri-Central 45
Cloverdale 55 West Vigo 44
Columbia City 55 Wawasee 40
Columbus Christian 47 Bloomington Lighthouse 32
Concord 63 Jimtown 21
Connersville 58 Richmond 35
Covington 48 Fountain Central 33
Crawford County 63 Springs Valley 34
Eastbrook 48 Wabash 45
Eastern (Pekin) 52 Charlestown 47
Elkhart Christian 56 South Bend Clay 54
Forest Park 45 Corydon Central 37
Fort Wayne Luers 64 New Haven 33
Fort Wayne Northrop 41 Lakewood Park 37
Frankfort 55 Rossville 52
Gary West 39 Lowell 24
Gibson Southern 76 Jasper 48
Granger Christian 34 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 31
Greencastle 64 North Montgomery 35
Greenfield-Central 54 Plainfield 51
Griffith 64 Hammond Gavit 62
Hamilton Heights 57 Western 37
Harrison (West Lafayette) 66 Guerin Catholic 14
Hebron 68 River Forest 25
Henryville 59 Shawe Memorial 16
Heritage Hills 59 North Posey 26
John Glenn 37 Oregon-Davis 34
Knox 44 South Central (Union Mills) 33
LaCrosse 47 Kouts 38
Lafayette Central Catholic 53 West Lafayette 31
Lakeland Christian 44 Cornerstone Christian 25
Lanesville 55 South Central (Elizabeth) 28
Lapel 76 Knightstown 46
LaPorte 65 Plymouth 51
Lawrenceburg 66 Jac-Cen-Del 56
Liberty Christian 67 Anderson Prep Academy 40
Lighthouse East 42 Lighthouse South 38
Loogootee 53 Pike Central 41
Madison 38 Silver Creek 36 OT
Marion 57 Mississinewa 44
Martinsville 63 Terre Haute South 49
Milan 44 Rising Sun 26
Mishawaka Marian 49 South Bend St. Joseph 45
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio) 54 Union (Modoc) 13
Morgan Twp. 61 Washington Twp. 27
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 58 Robinson (Ill.) 29
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 42 Noblesville 34
North Daviess 51 Shakamak 46
North Decatur 44 Morristown 36
North Judson 53 LaVille 20
North Newton 49 Frontier 35
North White 46 Clinton Prairie 40
Northeastern 39 Tri 35
Northfield 61 Eastern (Greentown) 42
Northridge 56 DeKalb 24
Northview 56 Cascade 49
NorthWood 63 Tippecanoe Valley 48
Park Tudor 67 Bethesda Christian 58
Pioneer 60 Maconaquah 44
Portage 46 Andrean 41
Providence 51 New Washington 41
Rensselaer Central 67 Twin Lakes 45
Rushville 54 Shelbyville 21
Salem 56 New Albany 49
Seeger 53 Tri-County 28
Seymour 59 Austin 45
Shenandoah 52 Centerville 38
South Knox 51 Wood Memorial 48
South Newton 40 Momence (Ill.) 19
South Putnam 58 Riverton Parke 38
South Vermillion 55 Parke Heritage 42
Southridge 45 Northeast Dubois 29
Sullivan 57 North Central (Farmersburg) 41
Taylor 66 Madison-Grant 23
Tecumseh 80 Mount Vernon (Posey) 49
Terre Haute North 52 White River Valley 46
Trinity Lutheran 52 Waldron 49
Triton Central 57 New Palestine 49
Tri-West 91 Southmont 37
Vincennes Rivet 41 Princeton 34
Washington 50 Bloomfield 26
West Central 47 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 35
Western Boone 80 Crawfordsville 20
Westfield 56 Greenwood 30
Whiteland 53 Jennings County 39
Winamac 37 Triton 28
Zionsville 55 McCutcheon 45
Allen County Conference Tournament
Jay County 56 Adams Central 33
South Adams 56 Woodlan 48
Heritage 50 Southern Wells 32
Delaware County Tournament
Cowan 41 Daleville 24
Delta 27 Yorktown 25
Indianapolis City Tournament
Heritage Christian 61 Indianapolis Attucks 34
Indianapolis Cathedral 61 Indianapolis Ritter 55
Indianapolis Chatard 74 Indianapolis Scecina 23
Covenant Christian 86 Indianapolis Tindley 25
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Garrett 48 Churubusco 29
Angola 50 Fairfield 25
Westview 35 Eastside 21
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Evansville Memorial 60 Evansville Reitz 29
Evansville Mater Dei 63 Evansville Harrison 46
Castle 51 Evansville North 35
Evansville Central 53 Evansville Bosse 50
Bowman Academy 48 Gary 21st Century 17
Carmel 88 Anderson 55
Culver 39 Frontier 21
Franklin Central 57 Franklin 52
Highland 38 Hammond Morton 23
Indiana Deaf 73 Irvington Prep Academy 7
Indianapolis Lutheran 45 Indianapolis International 12
Lake Central 54 Gary West 47
Lake Station 71 Gary Roosevelt 16
Leo 54 Fort Wayne Wayne 30
Manchester 51 Peru 46
New Castle 42 Randolph Southern 29
North Miami 53 Lewis Cass 24
Northwestern 60 Oak Hill 42
Norwell 68 Whitko 22
Penn 88 New Prairie 15
South Putnam 87 Eminence 31
Union County 44 Eastern Hancock 39
University 85 Muncie Burris 33
Warsaw 37 Elkhart Memorial 26
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Angola 48 Garrett 26
Fremont 51 Prairie Heights 36
Central Noble 50 Westview 40
West Noble 56 Lakeland 45
Andrean 33 Calumet 25
Attica 47 Southmont 39
Avon 59 Pike 57
Benton Central 77 Delphi 36
Bethany Christian 53 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 37
Bethesda Christian 59 Brebeuf Jesuit 36
Bloomfield 51 Clay City 26
Boone Grove 34 Wheeler 33
Boonville 57 Tell City 52
Brownstown Central 60 Hauser 24
Cannelton 41 Washington Catholic 22
Carmel 79 Kokomo 21
Center Grove 51 North Central (Indianapolis) 44
Christian Academy 40 Clarksville 30
Clinton Central 52 Tri-County 48
Community Baptist 31 Career Academy 28
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 31 Heritage Christian (Dyer) 16
Covington 58 Parke Heritage 37
Crawford County 65 West Washington 43
Crown Point 60 Munster 37
East Chicago Central 53 Hammond Noll 41
Eastern (Greentown) 55 Southwood 48
Eastern (Pekin) 62 South Central (Elizabeth) 21
Gibson Southern 88 Tecumseh 70
Greensburg 59 Columbus East 56 OT
Griffith 62 Hammond Clark 29
Hagerstown 45 Cambridge City Lincoln 41 OT
Hebron 62 Westville 39
Heritage Hills 62 Perry Central 32
Indianapolis Roncalli 67 Indian Creek 39
Indianapolis Shortridge 58 Central Christian 16
Lake Station 68 Washington Twp. 51
Lanesville 72 Rock Creek Academy 44
Lawrence North 71 Lawrence Central 27
Lighthouse East 37 Indiana Math & Science 17
Marion 66 Muncie Central 46
Marquette Catholic 45 North Judson 43
Milan 50 Shawe Memorial 10
Mishawaka 42 Jimtown 12
Mitchell 60 Eastern Greene 32
Mooresville 60 Bloomington South 58
Muncie Burris 47 Seton Catholic 38
North Central (Farmersburg) 63 South Vermillion 58
North Decatur 50 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 30
North Harrison 45 Austin 35
North Knox 86 Shoals 35
North Newton 57 Hammond Gavit 52
North Vermillion 58 Shakamak 44
North White 52 Twin Lakes 37
Northeast Dubois 34 Barr-Reeve 32
Northfield 54 Mississinewa 37
Northwestern 69 Harrison (West Lafayette) 33
Oldenburg Academy 44 South Dearborn 42
Oregon-Davis 78 Argos 58
Orleans 58 Borden 31
Paoli 50 Springs Valley 42
Park Tudor 50 Indianapolis Scecina 35
Princeton 42 Wood Memorial 30
Providence Cristo Rey 40 Indianapolis Metropolitan 29
Riverton Parke 50 Crawfordsville 48
Rossville 42 Tri-Central 35
Salem 42 Scottsburg 40
Shenandoah 52 Lapel 45 OT
South Knox 56 North Daviess 27
South Newton 44 Illiana Christian 43
South Ripley 56 Rising Sun 22
Southridge 54 South Spencer 52
Southwestern (Hanover) 48 Switzerland County 44
Speedway 78 Eminence 18
Tipton 56 Frankton 52 OT
Tri 50 Anderson Prep Academy 35
Trinity Lutheran 55 New Washington 52
University 66 Beech Grove 41
Vincennes Rivet 51 Loogootee 49
Waldron 63 South Decatur 38
Washington 48 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 45
Western 55 Carroll (Flora) 33
Whiteland 58 Southport 34
Winchester 73 Centerville 28
Delaware County Tournament
Wapahani 64 Cowan 32
Delta 57 Wes-Del 16
Indianapolis City Tournament
Heritage Christian 74 Indianapolis Cathedral 67
Indianapolis Chatard 80 Covenant Christian 64
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Eastside 45 Fairfield 43 OT
Lakeland 59 Prairie Heights 45
Alexandria 77 Elwood 64
Attica 45 Riverton Parke 31
Avon 53 Franklin Central 37
Bloomington Lighthouse 55 Medora 11
Brown County 50 Trinity Lutheran 45
Brownsburg 62 Fishers 32
Charlestown 57 Providence 45
Christel House Academy 47 Lighthouse South 42
Churubusco 67 Fort Wayne Canterbury 32
Clinton Prairie 58 Carroll (Flora) 29
Cloverdale 65 Cascade 59
Connersville 42 Franklin County 32
Culver Academy 56 New Prairie 54
Danville 66 North Montgomery 28
East Central 39 Batesville 36
Elkhart Central 74 Bremen 46
Floyd Central 44 Bloomington North 20
Fort Wayne Dwenger 77 Fort Wayne Wayne 35
Fort Wayne Luers 63 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 60 2OT
Fort Wayne Northrop 53 Fort Wayne North 31
Fort Wayne South 73 Fort Wayne Concordia 49
Greencastle 56 North Putnam 33
Greenwood 68 Greenwood Christian 56
Hamilton Southeastern 56 Westfield 30
Homestead 70 Fort Wayne Snider 20
Indianapolis Riverside 54 Irvington Prep Academy 29
Indianapolis Shortridge 54 Indianapolis Washington 23
Jac-Cen-Del 53 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 44
Jennings County 76 Crothersville 39
Jimtown 40 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 38
Knox 39 LaVille 15
Lafayette Jeff 61 Guerin Catholic 38
LaPorte 68 Chesterton 54
Lowell 57 Hobart 46
Martinsville Tabernacle 52 Dugger Union 46
Merrillville 44 Mishawaka 34
Michigan City 75 Valparaiso 60
Mishawaka Marian 73 South Bend Riley 32
Morgan Twp. 57 LaCrosse 52
New Castle 67 Greenfield-Central 43
New Palestine 52 Pendleton Heights 40
North Newton 45 Fountain Central 32
Northfield 46 North Miami 33
Owen Valley 74 Edgewood 43
Penn 44 John Glenn 21
Seeger 56 Southmont 25
South Bend St. Joseph 78 South Bend Clay 25
South Bend Washington 43 South Bend Adams 40
South Putnam 58 Northview 56 OT
Sullivan 48 West Vigo 14
Triton 26 Culver 20
Tri-West 72 Lebanon 52
Victory Christian 51 Bowman Academy 32
Vincennes Lincoln 63 South Knox 52
West Lafayette 63 Rensselaer Central 44
Western Boone 79 Frankfort 38
Zionsville 68 Noblesville 56
Allen County Conference Tournament
Jay County 65 Bluffton 58 OT
Heritage 49 South Adams 27
Indianapolis City Tournament
Heritage Christian 47 Indianapolis Chatard 41
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Angola 52 Fremont 27
Central Noble 49 West Noble 45
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Evansville Harrison 51 Evansville Reitz 46
Evansville North 51 Evansville Bosse 28
Evansville Memorial 54 Evansville Mater Dei 32
Castle 81 Evansville Central 19
Boonville 65 Tecumseh 58
Chicago Simeon (Ill.) 58 Marquette Catholic 32
Crown Point 58 Merrillville 37
Elkhart Christian 70 Hamilton 20
Elkhart Memorial 50 Wawasee 41
Gary 21st Century 54 Steel City Academy 23
Gibson Southern 63 Washington 46
Griffith 49 Hanover Central 36
Hammond Morton 49 Hammond 32
Hammond Noll 77 River Forest 34
Heritage Hills 48 Mount Vernon (Posey) 33
Jeffersonville 77 Jasper 46
Lake Central 54 Portage 32
Lake Station 53 Calumet 46
Marion 60 Logansport 29
North Harrison 70 Clarksville 26
Plymouth 48 Concord 43
Providence 40 Henryville 32
Rock Creek Academy 71 Portland Christian (Ky.) 45
Whiting 36 Wheeler 30
Wood Memorial 46 Tri 40
Allen County Conference Tournament
Woodlan 45 Adams Central 38
Bluffton 50 Southern Wells 38
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Anna-Jonesboro (Ill.) 43 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 40
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 49 Carmi (Ill.) 35
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Central Noble 43 Angola 32
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Castle 49 Evansville Memorial 31
Attica 78 Faith Christian 22
Bellmont 50 Norwell 42
Bloomfield 66 Northview 60
Career Academy 45 Howe Military 5
Cascade 60 Indianapolis Scecina 49
Columbia City 67 Huntington North 47
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 42 Frontier 34
Crothersville 74 Medora 32
DeKalb 42 East Noble 33
East Chicago Central 55 Gary West 49
Floyd Central 36 Bedford North Lawrence 26
Fort Wayne Luers 61 Fort Wayne Dwenger 50
Fremont 53 Fort Wayne Canterbury 13
Hamilton Heights 49 Tipton 47
Indian Creek 67 Indianapolis Herron 26
Indianapolis HomeSchool 63 Indiana Deaf 48
Indianapolis Howe 71 Indiana Math & Science 11
Lafayette Central Catholic 55 Danville 49
Leo 48 New Haven 45
Liberty Christian 61 Christel House Academy 26
McCutcheon 72 Muncie Central 49
Mississinewa 49 Blackford 12
Monroe Central 60 Frankton 43
Monrovia 47 Indianapolis Lutheran 46
Mooresville 63 Bloomington North 51
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 56 Shelbyville 29
Pendleton Heights 55 Rushville 49
Plainfield 59 Terre Haute North 51
South Putnam 79 North Central (Farmersburg) 68
Springs Valley 76 Cannelton 28
Tell City 39 Perry Central 34 OT
Tri 43 Union (Modoc) 5
Tri-West 92 Indianapolis Metropolitan 21
Union County 51 Union City 50
Victory Christian 55 Community Baptist 15
West Central 52 Caston 41
Wheeler 45 Chicago Grant Park (Ill.) 16
Yorktown 51 Muncie Burris 23
Allen County Conference Tournament
Jay County 44 Heritage 32
Delaware County Tournament
Delta 42 Wapahani 32
Pioneer Conference playoffs
University 72 Greenwood Christian 33
Porter County Conference Tournament
Hebron 53 LaCrosse 35
Boone Grove 41 Washington Twp. 32
Andrean 73 Lake Station 60
Angola 46 Westview 28
Austin 40 Crothersville 38
Avon 66 Indianapolis Cathedral 60
Barr-Reeve 54 Shoals 25
Bethesda Christian 71 Eminence 26
Bloomfield 47 West Vigo 28
Bloomington Lighthouse 33 Christel House Academy 21
Bloomington South 52 Martinsville 50
Blue River 48 Randolph Southern 38
Brownsburg 57 Pike 56
Cambridge City Lincoln 58 Knightstown 47
Carmel 68 Fishers 41
Center Grove 51 Perry Meridian 30
Central Noble 53 Fairfield 34
Charlestown 64 New Albany 57
Chesterton 36 Hammond Noll 29
Clay City 31 North Daviess 30
Clinton Prairie 65 Frankfort 44
Cloverdale 68 Parke Heritage 46
Columbus North 31 Franklin 24
Concord 56 Bethany Christian 27
Covington 51 Crawfordsville 29
Crown Point 61 Kankakee Valley 46
Daleville 48 Madison-Grant 31
Danville (Ill.) 65 Terre Haute South 57
Decatur Central 59 Indianapolis Shortridge 27
Delphi 46 Sheridan 45 OT
East Central 60 Lawrenceburg 27
Eastbrook 43 Adams Central 39
Edgewood 40 Eastern Greene 36
Edinburgh 61 South Decatur 57
Evansville Mater Dei 65 Evansville Memorial 50
Evansville North 65 Pike Central 44
Forest Park 55 South Spencer 36
Fort Recovery (Ohio) 77 South Adams 23
Fort Wayne Luers 49 Leo 32
Fort Wayne Snider 55 Bellmont 49
Franklin County 57 Talawanda (Ohio) 38
Gibson Southern 72 Heritage Hills 56
Goshen 63 Jimtown 19
Greensburg 68 Hauser 33
Hamilton Heights 64 Western Boone 53
Hamilton Southeastern 56 Lawrence North 45
Hammond Gavit 67 Hammond Clark 34
Harrison (West Lafayette) 81 Lighthouse CPA 43
Henryville 57 Christian Academy 16
Heritage Christian 72 Brebeuf Jesuit 35
Highland 40 Griffith 24
Homestead 47 Warsaw 31
Indianapolis Riverside 68 Lighthouse East 38
Indianapolis Tindley 53 Indianapolis Howe 28
Jac-Cen-Del 49 Switzerland County 47
Jasper 75 Boonville 65
Jay County 57 Norwell 54
Jeffersonville 73 Seymour 51
Jennings County 67 Brown County 54
Lakeland 61 Churubusco 39
Lakeland Christian 47 Granger Christian 28
Lanesville 42 Orleans 38
Lapel 63 Pendleton Heights 59 OT
Madison 57 Scottsburg 52
Manchester 41 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 30
Marquette Catholic 46 South Bend St. Joseph 42
McCutcheon 56 Indianapolis Tech 22
Merrillville 46 Hobart 30
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 56 Richmond 18
Mount Vernon (Posey) 45 Evansville Reitz 37
New Castle 55 Yorktown 28
New Palestine 69 Beech Grove 39
North Central (Indianapolis) 95 Lawrence Central 64
North Harrison 63 Corydon Central 35
North Judson 50 Pioneer 29
North Putnam 53 Southmont 45
North Vermillion 44 South Vermillion 43
North White 58 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 26
Northeastern 53 Hagerstown 45
Northridge 44 NorthWood 40
Paoli 50 Mitchell 40
Plymouth 37 Winamac 27
Prairie Heights 45 East Noble 37
Providence 62 Rock Creek Academy 36
Providence Cristo Rey 35 Indiana Math & Science 9
Rensselaer Central 79 North Newton 42
Seeger 47 North Montgomery 30
Shenandoah 61 Cowan 30
South Bend Riley 44 Elkhart Christian 33
South Central (Elizabeth) 36 Borden 22
South Ripley 49 South Dearborn 31
Southern Wells 63 Wes-Del 32
Southport 53 Greenwood 36
Southwestern (Hanover) 43 Rising Sun 26
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 61 Indianapolis Herron 42
Terre Haute North 54 Shakamak 41
Tipton 68 Kokomo 41
Triton Central 73 Covenant Christian 65
University 56 Guerin Catholic 39
Valparaiso 46 Calumet 20
Vincennes Lincoln 62 Evansville Central 16
Vincennes Rivet 70 Tecumseh 38
Waldron 45 Eastern Hancock 41
Warren Central 70 Franklin Central 39
Wawasee 47 Whitko 38
West Central 47 Faith Christian 30
West Lafayette 63 Lafayette Jeff 58
West Noble 55 Eastside 19
Whiting 38 Lowell 36
Wood Memorial 41 Southridge 39
Bi-County Tournament
Bremen 62 Argos 36
John Glenn 31 Triton 27
Oregon-Davis 81 New Prairie 59
LaVille 41 Culver 20
Porter County Conference Tournament
Kouts 45 Westville 25
South Central (Union Mills) 43 Morgan Twp. 36
Ben Davis 60 Pike 56
Cannelton 41 Clarksville 30
Decatur Central 67 Lawrence Central 62
East Chicago Central 54 Hammond Morton 15
Evansville Memorial 63 North Posey 22
Gary West 56 Portage 52
Hammond 44 Bowman Academy 43
Heritage 48 New Haven 38
Indianapolis Attucks 50 Indianapolis Scecina 39
Indianapolis Cathedral 50 Lafayette Central Catholic 48
Indianapolis Howe 60 Lighthouse East 30
Indianapolis Ritter 47 Park Tudor 44
Indianapolis Roncalli 80 Indianapolis Chatard 55
Indianapolis Washington 29 Indiana Math & Science 12
Maconaquah 36 Southwood 32
Marion 54 Fort Wayne Northrop 44
Mississinewa 80 Alexandria 36
Monroe Central 61 Wapahani 36
North Central (Farmersburg) 68 Riverton Parke 30
North Knox 50 Sullivan 49 OT
Northwestern 83 Western 22
Silver Creek 46 Pleasure Ridge Park (Ky.) 42
South Bend Adams 46 Elkhart Memorial 41 OT
Tippecanoe Valley 78 Peru 48
Tri-Central 54 Elwood 31
Wabash 55 Lewis Cass 39
Woodlan 35 Fremont 27
Bedford North Lawrence 55 North Harrison 31
Bethesda Christian 66 Christel House Academy 10
Bloomington South 86 Terre Haute South 56
Blue River 51 Cambridge City Lincoln 33
Bluffton 47 Eastbrook 31
Castle 52 Jasper 38
Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 60 Gary 21st Century 35
Crawford County 70 Orleans 53
Crown Point 56 Chesterton 22
East Central 35 Franklin County 23
Eastern Greene 61 Shakamak 34
Eastern Hancock 55 Daleville 48
Evansville Bosse 75 Evansville Harrison 60
Evansville Mater Dei 65 Evansville Central 41
Evansville North 51 Forest Park 44
Frankton 53 Blackford 20
Gary West 52 Hobart 46
Gibson Southern 62 Southridge 43
Hanover Central 52 Hammond Clark 13
Harrison (West Lafayette) 65 Kokomo 35
Henryville 42 Borden 29
Heritage Christian 50 Indianapolis HomeSchool 42
Heritage Hills 72 Boonville 49
Indianapolis Herron 43 Indianapolis Washington 17
Indianapolis Manual 62 Indianapolis Metropolitan 32
Indianapolis Shortridge 65 Lighthouse South 4
Jac-Cen-Del 66 Rising Sun 26
Jay County 55 Delta 36
Jennings County 69 Columbus East 66
Kankakee Valley 68 Munster 32
Lafayette Jeff 71 Richmond 41
Lanesville 80 Clarksville 9
Lapel 64 Muncie Central 51
Linton-Stockton 56 Bloomfield 54
Loogootee 59 Northeast Dubois 25
Louisville Central (Ky.) 52 Floyd Central 27
Madison 49 Corydon Central 40
Manchester 39 Wabash 30
McCutcheon 64 Sheridan 38
Milan 58 North Decatur 51
Mishawaka Marian 44 NorthWood 42
Mitchell 46 North Daviess 18
Morgan Park (Ill.) 51 Lighthouse CPA 43
Morristown 48 Hauser 25
North Judson 46 Winamac 30
North Vermillion 52 Covington 36
Northfield 75 Madison-Grant 12
Oak Hill 76 Alexandria 22
Oldenburg Academy 60 Switzerland County 45
Paoli 51 West Washington 42
Park Tudor 55 Beech Grove 45
Parke Heritage 53 Fountain Central 37
Penn 57 South Bend St. Joseph 37
Princeton 54 Pike Central 27
Rushville 55 Batesville 39
Salem 54 Charlestown 45
Scottsburg 37 Eastern (Pekin) 31
Shenandoah 82 Anderson Prep Academy 29
Shoals 64 Medora 31
Silver Creek 55 Austin 39
South Bend Clay 62 Career Academy 23
South Knox 54 Barr-Reeve 47
South Ripley 52 Southwestern (Hanover) 38
South Spencer 38 Tell City 32
South Vermillion 39 Clay City 31
Southmont 54 Frankfort 39
Speedway 69 Indianapolis International 12
Springs Valley 67 Christian Academy 26
Tippecanoe Valley 60 Rochester 31
Tri 45 Centerville 35
Trinity Lutheran 50 South Decatur 38
Tri-West 71 University 70
Union County 58 Knightstown 33
Vincennes Rivet 59 Washington 36
Waldron 51 Indianapolis Lutheran 35
West Noble 61 Garrett 36
Whiteland 66 Shelbyville 31
Whitko 43 Southwood 40
Winchester 68 Randolph Southern 41
Wood Memorial 53 White River Valley 48
Yorktown 47 Hamilton Heights 40
Bi-County Tournament
Bremen 40 John Glenn 38
Triton 37 Argos 29
Oregon-Davis 65 LaVille 32
Culver 42 New Prairie 36
Central Christian Tournament
Central Christian 56 Southside Christian 15
Indianapolis Tindley 74 Irvington Prep Academy 6
Greenwood Christian 88 Indianapolis Riverside 38
Crosspointe Christian 54 Providence Cristo Rey 32
Clerc Tournament
Indiana Deaf 68 Kansas Deaf 18
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 54 Fairfield (Ill.) 48
Angola 50 Churubusco 34
Bellmont 58 Huntington North 36
Bethany Christian 56 Trinity-at-Greenlawn 26
Brownsburg 61 Westfield 44
Calumet 33 Wheeler 27
Carmel 58 Pike 57
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 65 Fort Wayne South 51
Center Grove 52 Ben Davis 51
Central Noble 50 Eastside 32
Clinton Central 52 Rossville 50
Clinton Prairie 52 Eastern (Greentown) 39
Columbia City 48 DeKalb 24
Columbus North 60 Bloomington North 47
Danville 59 Western Boone 57
Decatur Central 62 Greenwood 48
Delta 70 Shelbyville 58
Dugger Union 47 Living Water HomeSchool 36
East Chicago Central 60 Gary 21st Century 20
East Noble 51 Leo 47
Eastbrook 44 Madison-Grant 17
Elkhart Christian 50 Granger Christian 49
Fishers 55 Avon 43
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 52 Lakewood Park 45
Fort Wayne Northrop 68 Fort Wayne Wayne 28
Fort Wayne Snider 51 Fort Wayne Concordia 39
Griffith 63 River Forest 47
Guerin Catholic 44 Brebeuf Jesuit 34
Hamilton Southeastern 53 Zionsville 33
Hammond Noll 61 Whiting 29
Homestead 78 Fort Wayne North 16
Horizon Christian 52 Columbus Christian 36
Indianapolis Chatard 65 Indianapolis Ritter 46
Indianapolis Lutheran 56 Indianapolis Scecina 25
Indianapolis Manual 56 Lighthouse East 35
Indianapolis Roncalli 72 Covenant Christian 64
Jay County 57 Southern Wells 26
Jeffersonville 51 New Albany 34
Kankakee Valley 67 Andrean 56
Lake Station 48 Hanover Central 45 OT
Lebanon 62 North Montgomery 44
Logansport 74 Indianapolis Tech 25
Manchester 39 Rochester 28
Marion 48 Lafayette Jeff 38
Martinsville 51 Perry Meridian 29
McCutcheon 63 Anderson 49
Merrillville 42 Portage 36
Michigan City 58 LaPorte 45
Mississinewa 70 Elwood 30
Monroe Central 62 Union (Modoc) 10
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 48 Greenfield-Central 24
Munster 37 Highland 35
North White 52 North Newton 32
Northridge 55 Elkhart Memorial 36
Norwell 63 New Haven 23
Pendleton Heights 53 Connersville 42
Pioneer 44 West Central 33
Plainfield 52 Mooresville 51
Richmond 49 Kokomo 24
South Bend Riley 51 Jimtown 27
South Ripley 54 Milan 40
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 60 Edinburgh 57
Tri-Central 44 Carroll (Flora) 28
Triton Central 68 Lawrenceburg 58
Wapahani 87 Union City 85 3OT
Warren Central 86 Lawrence Central 54
Warsaw 49 Concord 47 OT
Westview 42 Fairfield 32
Central Christian Tournament
Irvington Prep Academy 29 Southside Christian 16
Providence Cristo Rey 50 Indianapolis Riverside 47
Indianapolis Tindley 82 Central Christian 8
Greenwood Christian 64 Crosspointe Christian 18
Clerc Tournament
Maryland Deaf 48 Indiana Deaf 37
Culver Academy Tournament
Culver Academy 41 Western Reserve (Ohio) 32
Lowell 65 Fort Wayne Canterbury 37
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Harrisburg (Ill.) 54 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 46 OT
Hoosier Conference playoffs
Twin Lakes 58 Lewis Cass 37
Rensselaer Central 67 Western 60
West Lafayette 58 Tipton 56
Hamilton Heights 52 Benton Central 39
Northwestern 38 Lafayette Central Catholic 21
Porter County Conference Tournament
Hebron 52 Boone Grove 46
South Central (Union Mills) 55 Kouts 33
Western Indiana Conference playoffs
West Vigo 37 Edgewood 31
Sullivan 56 Brown County 50
North Putnam 48 Cascade 45
South Putnam 56 Indian Creek 49 OT
Owen Valley 51 Greencastle 32
Cloverdale 68 Northview 65 2OT
Austin 49 Providence 28
Barr-Reeve 48 Pike Central 44
Bedford North Lawrence 51 Evansville Mater Dei 29
Charlestown 55 Christian Academy 23
Corydon Central 39 Floyd Central 33
Crawford County 50 Paoli 35
Evanston (Ill.) 78 Hammond Noll 46
Evansville North 50 Princeton 38
Greensburg 53 Batesville 44
Jasper 55 Mount Vernon (Posey) 43
Jennings County 68 Trinity Lutheran 44
Linton-Stockton 56 Loogootee 50
Madison 79 Columbus East 66
Mishawaka 60 South Bend Clay 34
New Washington 77 South Central (Elizabeth) 34
North Central (Indianapolis) 72 Northwestern 54
Northeast Dubois 48 Perry Central 36
Seymour 68 Scottsburg 53
Silver Creek 37 Eastern (Pekin) 30
South Knox 63 Shakamak 28
Tell City 40 North Posey 13
Vincennes Lincoln 64 North Knox 51
Washington 67 Boonville 37
White River Valley 70 North Daviess 31
Whitefield (Ky.) 49 Rock Creek Academy 34
Whiteland 49 Franklin 40
Wood Memorial 65 Shoals 41
Bi-County Tournament
Bremen 68 Oregon-Davis 40
Central Christian Tournament
Indianapolis Riverside 59 Southside Christian 19
Providence Cristo Rey 32 Irvington Prep Academy 10
Crosspointe Christian 43 Central Christian 16
Greenwood Christian 50 Indianapolis Tindley 38
Clerc Tournament
Indiana Deaf 46 Fremont Deaf (Calif.) 33
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Goreville (Ill.) 40 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 37
Chicago St. Ignatius (Ill.) 59 Columbus North 37
Christian Academy 50 Medora 24
Columbus East 65 New Albany 55
Culver 61 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 32
Eminence 45 Indiana Math & Science 25
Evansville Mater Dei 62 Heritage Hills 57
Fairfield 32 Bethany Christian 27
Gary West 66 Chicago Comer (Ill.) 48
Goshen 38 NorthWood 35
Hammond Morton 46 Steel City Academy 3
Hammond Noll 71 Milwaukee Science (Wis.) 64
Heritage Christian 62 Homestead 46
Lebanon 58 Bethesda Christian 54 OT
Marquette Catholic 44 Benet Academy (Ill.) 38
Michigan City 74 Chicago Hope (Ill.) 53
New Castle 63 Beech Grove 45
Noblesville 50 Franklin Central 43
Northfield 63 Whitko 25
Pendleton Heights 63 Eastern Hancock 41
Plymouth 65 Wawasee 39
Silver Creek 54 Holy Cross (Ky.) 32
South Newton 51 Iroquois West (Ill.) 27
Tippecanoe Valley 74 Southwood 33
Winamac 66 Caston 22
Culver Academy Tournament
Culver Academy 46 Lowell 43
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Seton Catholic 55 Central Christian 28
Anderson Prep Academy 58 Providence Cristo Rey 47
Avon 53 Cascade 30
Batesville 69 Greenwood Christian 60
Ben Davis 59 Franklin Central 48
Bloomfield 40 North Daviess 17
Bloomington North 45 Edgewood 42
Bloomington South 57 Columbus North 54
Blue River 63 Seton Catholic 35
Boonville 61 Evansville Reitz 36
Brownsburg 67 Perry Meridian 42
Carmel 74 Indianapolis Cathedral 31
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 55 Fort Wayne North 43
Center Grove 67 Greenwood 25
Centerville 46 Union (Modoc) 12
Christel House Academy 58 Purdue Poly 10
Churubusco 42 South Adams 36
Cloverdale 55 Terre Haute North 53
Columbus East 63 Southport 49
Covington 50 Southmont 39
Crawford County 58 Providence 42
Crosspointe Christian 56 Faith Christian 46
Danville 67 Brebeuf Jesuit 20
Decatur Central 56 Guerin Catholic 39
Delphi 40 Tri-County 35
Eastern (Pekin) 57 Paoli 23
Eastern Hancock 40 Randolph Southern 27
Evansville Memorial 74 Evansville Harrison 15
Fishers 65 Lawrence North 38
Fort Wayne Concordia 58 Woodlan 30
Fort Wayne Dwenger 58 Leo 53
Fort Wayne South 80 Huntington North 31
Frankton 51 Mississinewa 47
Greencastle 65 Monrovia 47
Greenfield-Central 48 Yorktown 31
Greensburg 56 Westfield 52 OT
Hamilton Southeastern 64 Pike 50
Harrison (West Lafayette) 68 Muncie Central 30
Henryville 62 Clarksville 15
Indianapolis Attucks 48 Indianapolis Manual 46
Indianapolis Riverside 60 Indianapolis Washington 44
Indianapolis Shortridge 45 Indianapolis Herron 33
Indianapolis Tindley 66 Indianapolis HomeSchool 56
Jac-Cen-Del 60 South Ripley 38
Jay County 50 Richmond 39
Jeffersonville 49 Scottsburg 40
Jennings County 48 Floyd Central 40
Lafayette Jeff 73 Lafayette Central Catholic 72
Lapel 49 Wapahani 42
Lebanon 60 Frontier 16
Linton-Stockton 60 Sullivan 38
Living Water HomeSchool 37 Indianapolis International 23
Logansport 74 Twin Lakes 63
Maconaquah 55 North Miami 47
Manchester 41 Bluffton 29
Martinsville 67 Franklin 59
McCutcheon 55 West Lafayette 50 OT
Monroe Central 73 Delta 39
Mooresville 81 Terre Haute South 55
Morristown 57 Knightstown 36
Munster 70 Illiana Christian 32
New Castle 51 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 50
New Palestine 86 Lawrence Central 48
New Washington 63 Crothersville 40
North Decatur 42 Hauser 39
North Harrison 64 Madison 54
North Vermillion 63 Crawfordsville 23
Northview 70 Clay City 42
Norwell 65 Fort Wayne Luers 53
Oak Hill 67 Eastern (Greentown) 34
Oldenburg Academy 50 Milan 34
Owen Valley 60 White River Valley 40
Parke Heritage 46 Attica 39
Perry Central 44 Rock Creek Academy 36
Shakamak 54 Bloomington Lighthouse 34
Shawe Memorial 31 Christian Academy 26
Sheridan 37 Rossville 25
South Dearborn 48 Franklin County 44
South Spencer 71 North Posey 33
South Vermillion 50 Fountain Central 28
Southwestern (Hanover) 41 Trinity Lutheran 31
Speedway 59 Indianapolis Lutheran 42
Switzerland County 54 Rising Sun 37
Tell City 36 Springs Valley 35
Tri 73 Wes-Del 22
Triton Central 61 Shelbyville 45
Tri-West 85 Covenant Christian 68
Union City 71 Ansonia (Ohio) 42
Union County 46 Cambridge City Lincoln 30
Vincennes Lincoln 68 Southridge 33
Vincennes Rivet 72 Lawrenceville (Ill.) 25
Waldron 61 Edinburgh 38
Warren Central 76 Anderson 71
Washington 46 Mitchell 30
West Vigo 47 Riverton Parke 42
West Washington 55 Borden 38
Whiting 45 Highland 44
Wood Memorial 48 Mount Vernon (Posey) 25
Adams Central 72 Blackford 18
Bloomington South 74 Indianapolis HomeSchool 34
Calumet 60 Hammond 29
Castle 83 Evansville Bosse 37
Covenant Christian 46 Indianapolis Attucks 26
Crown Point 66 Hammond Noll 59
East Chicago Central 81 Hammond Clark 14
Frankfort 48 Maconaquah 34
Frankton 58 Madison-Grant 14
Gibson Southern 78 Evansville Central 38
Hammond Gavit 48 Bowman Academy 43
Kokomo 58 Indianapolis Tech 21
Muncie Central 85 Muncie Burris 53
Noblesville 75 Pendleton Heights 61
North Central (Farmersburg) 49 Eastern Greene 47
North Putnam 68 Eminence 13
Peru 48 Wabash 46
Rushville 59 Connersville 47
Sheridan 62 Traders Point Christian 10
Silver Creek 41 South Central (Elizabeth) 21
South Knox 52 Shoals 30
Southern Wells 43 Southwood 37
Southmont 51 Crawfordsville 43
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 56 Brown County 42
Switzerland County 48 South Decatur 40
Taylor 51 Rossville 39
Tipton 57 Indianapolis Chatard 53 OT
Tri-Central 54 Western 45
Western Boone 69 Benton Central 67
Winchester 57 Northeastern 35
Greater Indianapolis Conference Tournament
Indianapolis Manual 57 Lighthouse South 15
Lighthouse East 45 Indiana Math & Science 12
Indianapolis Metropolitan 45 Irvington Prep Academy 27
Adams Central 76 Lakewood Park 37
Alexandria 58 Madison-Grant 32
Anderson 80 Logansport 56
Anderson Prep Academy 51 Wes-Del 38
Argos 38 LaVille 24
Avon 40 Greenfield-Central 35
Batesville 53 South Dearborn 44
Bedford North Lawrence 86 Indianapolis Riverside 38
Bethesda Christian 62 Providence Cristo Rey 31
Bloomington Lighthouse 35 Washington Catholic 26
Bloomington North 48 Terre Haute North 41 OT
Bremen 45 Mishawaka Marian 28
Central Christian 37 Traders Point Christian 27
Charlestown 102 Clarksville 26
Concord 71 Wawasee 43
Crawford County 56 Corydon Central 50
Culver 44 West Central 41
East Central 62 Connersville 37
Eastern (Pekin) 59 Henryville 30
Eastern Greene 32 Clay City 26
Eastern Hancock 48 Tri 32
Elkhart Christian 28 LaPorte LaLumiere 14
Evansville Mater Dei 55 Evansville Bosse 38
Evansville Memorial 71 Evansville Reitz 31
Evansville North 62 Evansville Central 35
Floyd Central 47 Providence 40
Forest Park 49 North Posey 14
Fort Wayne Blackhawk 36 Lakeland Christian 35
Fremont 36 Prairie Heights 33
Greencastle 45 South Vermillion 39
Greensburg 64 Lawrenceburg 57
Griffith 62 Bowman Academy 29
Hamilton Heights 58 Lafayette Jeff 55
Harrison (West Lafayette) 64 West Lafayette 45
Heritage 48 Eastside 37
Heritage Hills 73 Pike Central 61
Indian Creek 77 Christel House Academy 14
Indianapolis Herron 44 Indianapolis International 28
Indianapolis Manual 55 Indianapolis Scecina 31
Indianapolis Roncalli 51 Columbus North 43
Indianapolis Shortridge 76 Irvington Prep Academy 10
Indianapolis Tindley 64 Indiana Deaf 53
Jac-Cen-Del 69 Southwestern (Hanover) 45
Jasper 56 Princeton 42
Jennings County 52 Franklin 51
Lake Central 68 Valparaiso 39
Lake Station 65 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 56
Linton-Stockton 61 White River Valley 45
Loogootee 53 South Knox 49
Madison 72 Trinity Lutheran 52
Manchester 43 Tippecanoe Valley 40
Marquette Catholic 70 Culver Academy 15
Martinsville 55 Columbus East 49
Merrillville 51 Morgan Twp. 43
Michigan City 67 Gary West 37
Monroe Central 73 Blue River 42
Monrovia 43 Brown County 41
Morristown 46 Indianapolis Lutheran 22
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 43 Delta 31
Mount Vernon (Posey) 61 Evansville Harrison 46
Muncie Burris 60 Cowan 55
Muncie Central 60 Kokomo 58
New Palestine 67 Indianapolis Ritter 55
North Central (Farmersburg) 56 Parke Heritage 47
North Decatur 62 Edinburgh 58
North Harrison 60 Brownstown Central 47
North Judson 59 Knox 45
North Knox 58 Barr-Reeve 45
North Vermillion 48 West Vigo 19
North White 50 Frontier 30
Northfield 59 Rochester 27
Northwestern 82 New Castle 44
NorthWood 46 Warsaw 42
Oak Hill 50 Eastbrook 23
Orleans 37 Mitchell 30
Owen Valley 55 Washington 44
Penn 65 Mishawaka 24
Peru 53 Lewis Cass 30
Pioneer 54 Clinton Central 49
Plymouth 45 Northridge 43
Portage 62 Kankakee Valley 59
Rising Sun 40 Shawe Memorial 22
Riverton Parke 50 Fountain Central 41
Rossville 29 Delphi 26
Rushville 53 Heritage Christian 46 OT
Salem 59 Austin 34
Seeger 53 Attica 38
Seymour 67 New Albany 65
Shelbyville 53 Hauser 37
Shenandoah 53 Wapahani 42
Sheridan 73 Indianapolis Washington 27
South Bend Adams 57 New Prairie 41
South Bend Riley 45 Elkhart Memorial 36
South Bend St. Joseph 60 South Bend Washington 44
South Central (Elizabeth) 56 Rock Creek Academy 24
South Decatur 65 Columbus Christian 32
South Newton 37 Clifton Central (Ill.) 25
South Putnam 48 Shakamak 39
South Ripley 52 Switzerland County 39
Southridge 58 Tecumseh 52
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 49 Greenwood Christian 43
Speedway 68 Cascade 51
Springs Valley 66 Borden 19
Sullivan 54 Marshall (Ill.) 41
Taylor 60 Carroll (Flora) 28
Terre Haute South 43 Southport 39
Tri-County 70 Faith Christian 40
Triton Central 74 Beech Grove 40
Vincennes Lincoln 62 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 33
Vincennes Rivet 55 Northeast Dubois 19
Waldron 49 Milan 46
Westview 43 Bethany Christian 39
Westville 57 Gary Roosevelt 33
Wheeler 47 North Newton 45
Whiting 53 Hammond Clark 14
Winamac 60 Twin Lakes 36
Yorktown 54 Elwood 35
Porter County Conference Tournament
South Central (Union Mills) 53 Hebron 52
Anderson Prep Academy 68 Indianapolis International 34
Andrean 54 Chesterton 52
Bellmont 62 Leo 26
Ben Davis 59 Carmel 56
Bloomington Lighthouse 46 Indianapolis Metropolitan 25
Bremen 71 Jimtown 20
Cambridge City Lincoln 53 Northeastern 48
Central Noble 70 Churubusco 18
Clinton Prairie 39 Clinton Central 17
Columbia City 72 New Haven 22
Columbus Christian 49 Cannelton 34
Community Baptist 47 Howe Military 31
Concord 66 Prairie Heights 41
Covenant Christian 43 Bethesda Christian 31
Crawford County 54 Perry Central 22
Crawfordsville 59 Frankfort 56
Daleville 53 Union (Modoc) 11
Danville 55 Tri-West 47
Dugger Union 78 Medora 17
East Chicago Central 50 LaPorte 47
Elkhart Central 71 Mishawaka Marian 49
Fishers 60 Franklin Central 42
Fort Wayne Concordia 64 Fort Wayne North 25
Fort Wayne Luers 69 Fort Wayne Wayne 14
Fort Wayne Snider 46 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 37
Fort Wayne South 82 Fort Wayne Dwenger 57
Frankton 77 Elwood 21
Garrett 52 Lakeland 44
Goshen 63 Elkhart Memorial 15
Hammond Morton 51 Hammond Clark 41
Harrison (West Lafayette) 54 Richmond 43
Heritage 47 Bluffton 40
Homestead 86 Fort Wayne Northrop 44
Huntington North 40 DeKalb 27
Indianapolis Attucks 51 Indianapolis Herron 45
Indianapolis Chatard 72 Brebeuf Jesuit 26
Jeffersonville 51 Castle 43
John Glenn 61 New Prairie 26
LaCrosse 48 South Central (Union Mills) 46
Lafayette Central Catholic 54 Guerin Catholic 39
Lake Central 54 South Bend St. Joseph 38
Lawrence North 34 Center Grove 29
Lebanon 36 Southmont 31
Marion 61 Lawrence Central 44
Mooresville 64 Whiteland 55
Morgan Twp. 54 Westville 48
Morristown 57 Edinburgh 46
North Judson 56 Triton 13
North Miami 72 Southwood 35
Norwell 79 East Noble 47
Park Tudor 68 Indianapolis Washington 30
Perry Meridian 73 Greenwood 60
Plainfield 57 Decatur Central 53
Plymouth 55 Culver Academy 39
South Bend Clay 70 South Bend Riley 62
Tecumseh 59 Pike Central 54
Trinity-at-Greenlawn 32 Clinton Christian 19
Union City 48 Hagerstown 33
Union County 44 Centerville 33
Victory Christian 46 River Forest 39
Warren Central 72 North Central (Indianapolis) 65
West Noble 45 Fairfield 31
Western Boone 87 North Montgomery 30
Whitko 46 Wabash 33
Winamac 67 Calumet 25
Woodlan 46 South Adams 32
Zionsville 60 Brownsburg 51
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Indianapolis Shortridge 39 Liberty Christian 33
Bedford North Lawrence 66 Terre Haute North 25
Beecher (Ill.) 38 Hanover Central 23
Cannelton 52 Medora 40
Cowan 56 Wes-Del 31
Culver 35 LaVille 30
Dugger Union 59 Indiana Deaf 51
Eastbrook 46 Blackford 18
Fremont 58 Reading (Mich.) 35
Gibson Southern 99 North Posey 31
Heritage Christian 66 Hammond Noll 56
Indianapolis Tindley 52 Indianapolis Tech 21
Indianapolis Washington 34 Providence Cristo Rey 32
John Glenn 61 South Bend Washington 29
Knox 77 New Prairie 38
Kouts 41 Boone Grove 37
Lafayette Jeff 76 Anderson 66
Lake Station 67 LaCrosse 58
Lakeland Christian 49 Clinton Christian 32
Lakewood Park 36 Elkhart Christian 26
LaPorte 52 South Bend Adams 30
Loogootee 60 North Knox 44
Lowell 66 Hammond Gavit 41
Maconaquah 48 Whitko 41
Marquette Catholic 73 Lighthouse CPA 37
Michigan City 82 Hammond Morton 14
Monroe Central 65 Randolph Southern 33
Noblesville 69 Western 37
North Central (Farmersburg) 60 White River Valley 40
North Judson 74 Caston 17
Northeastern 72 Knightstown 32
Northmont (Ohio) 61 Richmond 35
Oregon-Davis 73 Bowman Academy 36
Park Tudor 59 Muncie Burris 41
Princeton 54 Evansville Reitz 44
Shakamak 65 Eminence 19
South Newton 47 Tri-County 34
South Spencer 52 South Central (Elizabeth) 30
South Vermillion 55 Riverton Parke 24
Speedway 64 Beech Grove 58
Wabash 46 North Miami 44
Warsaw 45 Goshen 39
Washington Twp. 39 West Central 30
Westview 48 Eastside 38
Westville 39 Argos 34
Wheeler 47 Hobart 37
Winamac 64 Pioneer 50
Greater Indianapolis Conference Tournament
Indianapolis Howe 42 Indianapolis Metropolitan 38
Indianapolis Manual 68 Indianapolis Howe 35
Martinsville Tabernacle 39 Bloomington Lighthouse 25
Red Hill (Ill.) 52 Dugger Union 43
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 61 Webber Twp. (Ill.) 46
CLASS 4A
Homestead
Fort Wayne South 65 Huntington North 35
Zionsville
Zionsville 78 Lafayette Jeff 60
Harrison (West Lafayette) 83 Logansport 49
Hamilton Southeastern
Carmel 48 Noblesville 33
Fishers 58 Anderson 33
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 61 Connersville 28
Greenfield-Central 51 Richmond 22
Indianapolis Cathedral
North Central (Indianapolis) 41 Warren Central 39
Southport
Indianapolis Roncalli 61 Pike 39
Perry Meridian 45 Decatur Central 44
Terre Haute South
Terre Haute North 56 Terre Haute South 39
Mooresville 63 Plainfield 59
Whiteland
Franklin 45 Franklin Central 43
Center Grove 52 Martinsville 44
Columbus East
East Central 54 Bloomington North 27
Columbus North 61 Shelbyville 45
New Albany
Bedford North Lawrence 44 Jeffersonville 34
Jasper
Evansville North 53 Jasper 49
Castle 73 Evansville Harrison 20
CLASS 3A
Norwell
Bellmont 61 Norwell 51
New Castle
Hamilton Heights 38 Yorktown 20
Northview
Owen Valley 50 Brown County 33
South Vermillion 41 West Vigo 23
Indianapolis Chatard
Guerin Catholic 59 Brebeuf Jesuit 29
Indian Creek
Danville 59 Tri-West 57
Beech Grove 76 Indianapolis Herron 49
Lawrenceburg
Rushville 58 Batesville 39
Charlestown
Brownstown Central 56 Charlestown 50
Salem 54 Corydon Central 39
Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Lincoln 69 Sullivan 42
Southridge 47 Pike Central 30
Gibson Southern
Gibson Southern 86 Evansville Bosse 26
Mount Vernon (Posey) 57 Boonville 49
CLASS 2A
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Central Catholic 61 Rossville 35
Madison-Grant
Taylor 70 Alexandria 52
Sheridan
Frankton 62 Sheridan 47
Wapahani 61 Elwood 39
Union County
Union County 43 Centerville 27
Northeastern 46 Cambridge City Lincoln 29
Shenandoah
Shenandoah 62 Knightstown 25
Eastern Hancock 78 Irvington Prep Academy 6
Speedway
Covenant Christian 70 Park Tudor 40
Indianapolis Scecina 64 Indianapolis Washington 38
Cloverdale
Monrovia 50 Cascade 47
South Putnam 67 North Putnam 31
South Decatur
Milan 42 North Decatur 40
South Ripley 48 South Decatur 36
Eastern (Pekin)
Crawford County 66 Clarksville 20
North Knox
Linton-Stockton 48 Mitchell 24
South Knox 36 North Daviess 18
Forest Park
Evansville Mater Dei 62 Forest Park 36
Tell City 33 South Spencer 32
CLASS 1A
North Vermillion
North Vermillion 59 Parke Heritage 37
Randolph Southern
Blue River 67 Union City 54
Randolph Southern 63 Union (Modoc) 17
Bloomfield
Clay City 48 Eminence 22
Bloomfield 58 Shakamak 25
Bethesda Christian
Indianapolis Metropolitan 56 Traders Point Christian 38
Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Christian 92 Central Christian 10
Waldron
Oldenburg Academy 53 Morristown 43
South Central (Elizabeth)
Borden 45 Christian Academy 36
New Washington 52 South Central (Elizabeth) 43
Edinburgh
Trinity Lutheran 63 Crothersville 42
West Washington 55 Edinburgh 49
Loogootee
Vincennes Rivet 80 Washington Catholic 13
Loogootee 54 Orleans 36
Springs Valley
Springs Valley 50 Wood Memorial 37
Greenwood Christian
Indianapolis Tindley 100 Lighthouse South 16
Indianapolis Lutheran 70 Providence Cristo Rey 26
Columbus Christian 53 Colonial Christian 36
Olney (Ill.) 63 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 52
CLASS 1A
Northfield
Northfield 79 Clinton Central 34
CLASS 4A
Lowell
Munster 45 Hammond Morton 31
Crown Point 77 Lowell 28
East Chicago Central 38 Lake Central 25
Merrillville
Kankakee Valley 63 Valparaiso 57
Michigan City 29 Chesterton 24
Portage 59 Merrillville 41
Mishawaka
Mishawaka 51 South Bend Riley 46
South Bend St. Joseph 77 South Bend Adams 18
Penn 88 South Bend Clay 15
Northridge
Plymouth 57 Northridge 54 2OT
Warsaw 40 Elkhart Memorial 20
Elkhart Central 41 Goshen 34
DeKalb
Fort Wayne Northrop 54 DeKalb 43
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 49 Fort Wayne Snider 42
Homestead
Homestead 76 Fort Wayne Wayne 13
Fort Wayne South 91 Muncie Central 43
Zionsville
Zionsville 67 Kokomo 28
Harrison (West Lafayette) 51 McCutcheon 34
Hamilton Southeastern
Carmel 53 Westfield 34
Hamilton Southeastern 36 Fishers 27
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 49 Pendleton Heights 43
New Palestine 46 Greenfield-Central 23
Indianapolis Cathedral
Indianapolis Cathedral 58 Indianapolis Tech 16
Heritage Christian 59 Lawrence Central 39
Southport
Indianapolis Roncalli 69 Southport 46
Ben Davis 65 Perry Meridian 37
Terre Haute South
Brownsburg 63 Terre Haute North 31
Mooresville 65 Avon 50
Whiteland
Franklin 50 Greenwood 43
Center Grove 46 Whiteland 23
Columbus East
Bloomington South 40 East Central 34 OT
Columbus North 45 Columbus East 30
New Albany
Jennings County 51 Floyd Central 46
New Albany 79 Seymour 69
Jasper
Evansville North 53 Evansville Reitz 28
Castle 77 Evansville Central 34
CLASS 3A
Griffith
Gary West 69 Lighthouse CPA 49
Griffith 86 Hammond 33
Hanover Central
Twin Lakes 47 Calumet 45
Knox 71 Rensselaer Central 51
South Bend Washington
New Prairie 55 Jimtown 34
John Glenn 55 Culver Academy 48
Frankfort
Maconaquah 53 Frankfort 43
West Lafayette 68 Peru 46
West Noble
Lakeland 53 Wawasee 33
West Noble 38 Fairfield 25
Fort Wayne Concordia
Fort Wayne Concordia 56 Fort Wayne Dwenger 29
Garrett 62 New Haven 39
Angola 66 Leo 27
Norwell
Marion 50 Fort Wayne Luers 41
Columbia City 52 Mississinewa 32
New Castle
New Castle 54 Blackford 20
Jay County 67 Delta 41
Southmont
Crawfordsville 64 Southmont 53
Benton Central 57 Greencastle 43
Northview
Owen Valley 67 Edgewood 32
Northview 46 South Vermillion 29
Indianapolis Chatard
Indianapolis Ritter 64 Indianapolis Attucks 37
Indianapolis Chatard 56 Guerin Catholic 37
Indian Creek
Danville 58 Indian Creek 52
Beech Grove 76 Indianapolis Manual 20
Lawrenceburg
Lawrenceburg 55 South Dearborn 37
Madison 50 Franklin County 46
Charlestown
Brownstown Central 66 Scottsburg 62 OT
Salem 46 Silver Creek 43
Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Lincoln 53 Washington 49
Princeton 32 Southridge 25
Gibson Southern
Gibson Southern 69 Heritage Hills 52
Evansville Memorial 59 Mount Vernon (Posey) 18
CLASS 2A
Bowman Academy
River Forest 52 Gary Roosevelt 20
North Judson
Hebron 62 Boone Grove 39
Central Noble
Central Noble 57 Westview 25
Bremen 35 LaVille 24
Bluffton
Bluffton 51 Eastside 30
Adams Central 67 Fort Wayne Canterbury 20
Manchester
Oak Hill 54 North Miami 23
Manchester 38 Rochester 29
Lafayette Central Catholic
Seeger 30 Covington 23
Clinton Prairie 64 Fountain Central 20
Madison-Grant
Carroll (Flora) 47 Madison-Grant 28
Eastbrook 36 Eastern (Greentown) 34
Sheridan
Lapel 49 Frankton 31
Monroe Central 58 Wapahani 43
Union County
Winchester 52 Union County 40
Northeastern 37 Hagerstown 33
Shenandoah
Shenandoah 69 Indianapolis Howe 26
Triton Central 52 Eastern Hancock 27
Speedway
Covenant Christian 38 Speedway 36
Indianapolis Shortridge 63 Indianapolis Scecina 51
Cloverdale
Western Boone 51 Monrovia 50
Cloverdale 68 South Putnam 62
South Decatur
Switzerland County 41 Milan 34
South Ripley 48 Southwestern (Hanover) 34
Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern (Pekin) 27 Providence 24
Paoli 61 Henryville 30
North Knox
Linton-Stockton 45 North Knox 34
South Knox 44 Eastern Greene 27
Forest Park
Evansville Mater Dei 54 Perry Central 29
Tell City 36 North Posey 33 OT
CLASS 1A
Marquette Catholic
Marquette Catholic 76 Gary 21st Century 3
Morgan Twp. 53 Washington Twp. 32
North White
Tri-County 54 Caston 47
North White 61 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 24
South Newton 51 West Central 28
Oregon-Davis
South Central (Union Mills) 43 Triton 15
Fremont
Fremont 44 Lakeland Christian 25
North Vermillion
Attica 61 Faith Christian 17
North Vermillion 54 Riverton Parke 28
Northfield
Southwood 56 Frontier 27
Northfield 74 Tri-Central 28
Southern Wells
Daleville 48 Anderson Prep Academy 33
Cowan 49 Wes-Del 25
Bloomfield
North Central (Farmersburg) 58 Clay City 40
Bloomfield 60 White River Valley 44
Bethesda Christian
Bethesda Christian 66 Indiana Math & Science 7
University 82 Indianapolis International 17
Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Christian 101 Christel House Academy 23
Indianapolis Tindley 51 Indianapolis Lutheran 40
Waldron
Jac-Cen-Del 64 Rising Sun 29
Southwestern (Shelbyville) 50 Hauser 31
South Central (Elizabeth)
Borden 50 Rock Creek Academy 46
Lanesville 58 New Washington 48
Edinburgh
Trinity Lutheran 65 Medora 13
West Washington 60 Shawe Memorial 10
Loogootee
Vincennes Rivet 62 Barr-Reeve 34
Loogootee 67 Shoals 28
Springs Valley
Tecumseh 63 Cannelton 32
Springs Valley 34 Northeast Dubois 32
Dugger Union 55 Bloomington HomeSchool 23
Mount Carmel (Ill.) 72 Eldorado (Ill.) 64
CLASS 4A
Lowell
Highland 41 Munster 30
Crown Point 62 East Chicago Central 32
Merrillville
Kankakee Valley 74 Hobart 39
Michigan City 73 Portage 56
Mishawaka
LaPorte 47 Mishawaka 37
Penn 56 South Bend St. Joseph 43
Northridge
Plymouth 37 Concord 36
Elkhart Central 32 Warsaw 27
DeKalb
Fort Wayne Northrop 55 Fort Wayne North 38
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 52 East Noble 32
Homestead
Homestead 63 Fort Wayne South 36
Zionsville
Zionsville 62 Harrison (West Lafayette) 26
Hamilton Southeastern
Hamilton Southeastern 47 Carmel 34
Mount Vernon (Fortville)
Mount Vernon (Fortville) 35 New Palestine 29
Indianapolis Cathedral
Lawrence North 59 North Central (Indianapolis) 51
Heritage Christian 64 Indianapolis Cathedral 47
Southport
Ben Davis 52 Indianapolis Roncalli 50
Terre Haute South
Mooresville 57 Brownsburg 52
Whiteland
Center Grove 45 Franklin 36
Columbus East
Bloomington South 50 Columbus North 45
New Albany
Bedford North Lawrence 56 North Harrison 35
Jennings County 49 New Albany 48
Jasper
Castle 44 Evansville North 32
CLASS 3A
Griffith
Gary West 84 Hammond Clark 14
Griffith 67 Hammond Gavit 38
Hanover Central
Hanover Central 46 Twin Lakes 42
Knox 61 Wheeler 38
South Bend Washington
Mishawaka Marian 73 New Prairie 37
John Glenn 36 South Bend Washington 29
Frankfort
Maconaquah 58 Western 54
Northwestern 70 West Lafayette 33
West Noble
Tippecanoe Valley 68 Lakeland 54
West Noble 37 NorthWood 34
Fort Wayne Concordia
Fort Wayne Concordia 54 Woodlan 39
Angola 51 Garrett 27
Norwell
Bellmont 50 Heritage 29
Marion 59 Columbia City 44
New Castle
Hamilton Heights 54 Muncie Burris 16
New Castle 60 Jay County 47
Southmont
Lebanon 66 Crawfordsville 53
Benton Central 64 North Montgomery 24
Northview
Northview 65 Owen Valley 48
Indianapolis Chatard
Indianapolis Chatard 62 Indianapolis Ritter 40
Indian Creek
Danville 62 Beech Grove 33
Lawrenceburg
Greensburg 58 Rushville 54
Lawrenceburg 41 Madison 39
Charlestown
Salem 59 Brownstown Central 50
Vincennes Lincoln
Vincennes Lincoln 46 Princeton 32
Gibson Southern
Gibson Southern 65 Evansville Memorial 52
CLASS 2A
Bowman Academy
Andrean 57 Whiting 40
Hammond Noll 72 Lake Station 41
North Judson
Winamac 64 North Newton 27
North Judson 58 Hebron 36
Central Noble
Central Noble 76 Whitko 27
Bremen 63 Prairie Heights 29
Bluffton
Bluffton 69 Churubusco 31
Adams Central 56 South Adams 40
Manchester
Oak Hill 51 Wabash 20
Manchester 45 Lewis Cass 39
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Central Catholic 61 Delphi 39
Seeger 48 Clinton Prairie 30
Madison-Grant
Tipton 68 Taylor 58
Eastbrook 48 Carroll (Flora) 34
Sheridan
Monroe Central 70 Lapel 48
Union County
Winchester 72 Northeastern 47
Shenandoah
Triton Central 60 Shenandoah 34
Speedway
Covenant Christian 61 Indianapolis Shortridge 34
Cloverdale
Western Boone 62 Cloverdale 56
South Decatur
South Ripley 55 Switzerland County 29
Eastern (Pekin)
Crawford County 57 Austin 31
Eastern (Pekin) 46 Paoli 42 OT
North Knox
South Knox 47 Linton-Stockton 36
Forest Park
Evansville Mater Dei 52 Tell City 40
CLASS 1A
Marquette Catholic
Marquette Catholic 60 Westville 23
Morgan Twp. 52 Kouts 41
North White
Pioneer 56 Tri-County 42
North White 49 South Newton 43
Oregon-Davis
LaCrosse 52 Culver 36
Oregon-Davis 58 Argos 51
Fremont
Lakewood Park 28 Fort Wayne Blackhawk 22
Bethany Christian 65 Hamilton 18
North Vermillion
North Vermillion 53 Attica 43
Northfield
Northfield 58 Southwood 31
Southern Wells
Daleville 62 Liberty Christian 32
Cowan 41 Southern Wells 31
Randolph Southern
Blue River 55 Seton Catholic 15
Tri 40 Randolph Southern 27
Bloomfield
North Central (Farmersburg) 44 Bloomfield 39
Bethesda Christian
Indiana Deaf 68 Indianapolis Metropolitan 27
University 59 Bethesda Christian 40
Greenwood Christian
Greenwood Christian 74 Indianapolis Tindley 43
Waldron
Waldron 55 Oldenburg Academy 44
Jac-Cen-Del 62 Southwestern (Shelbyville) 36
South Central (Elizabeth)
Lanesville 50 Borden 19
Edinburgh
West Washington 59 Trinity Lutheran 35
Loogootee
Vincennes Rivet 37 Loogootee 20
Springs Valley
Tecumseh 71 Springs Valley 57
CLASS 4A
Lowell
Crown Point 58 Highland 31
Merrillville
Kankakee Valley 61 Michigan City 59
Mishawaka
Penn 55 LaPorte 33
Northridge
Plymouth 54 Elkhart Central 53
DeKalb
Carroll (Fort Wayne) 61 Fort Wayne Northrop 48
Indianapolis Cathedral
Lawrence North 55 Heritage Christian 50
New Albany
Bedford North Lawrence 56 Jennings County 34
CLASS 3A
Griffith
Gary West 46 Griffith 37
Hanover Central
Knox 50 Hanover Central 13
South Bend Washington
Mishawaka Marian 34 John Glenn 33
Frankfort
Northwestern 80 Maconaquah 23
West Noble
West Noble 41 Tippecanoe Valley 39
Fort Wayne Concordia
Angola 58 Fort Wayne Concordia 43
Norwell
Marion 46 Bellmont 44
New Castle
New Castle 39 Hamilton Heights 31
Southmont
Benton Central 50 Lebanon 15
Lawrenceburg
Greensburg 55 Lawrenceburg 53 OT
CLASS 2A
Bowman Academy
Bowman Academy 65 River Forest 42
Hammond Noll 63 Andrean 48
North Judson
North Judson 56 Winamac 29
Central Noble
Central Noble 55 Bremen 30
Bluffton
Bluffton 49 Adams Central 41
Manchester
Oak Hill 48 Manchester 16
Lafayette Central Catholic
Lafayette Central Catholic 45 Seeger 26
Madison-Grant
Tipton 61 Eastbrook 45
Eastern (Pekin)
Eastern (Pekin) 36 Crawford County 29
CLASS 1A
Marquette Catholic
Marquette Catholic 55 Morgan Twp. 33
North White
Pioneer 44 North White 37
Oregon-Davis
South Central (Union Mills) 84 Career Academy 8
Oregon-Davis 51 LaCrosse 48
Fremont
Fremont 51 Elkhart Christian 17
Bethany Christian 35 Lakewood Park 25
Southern Wells
Cowan 44 Daleville 42
Randolph Southern
Blue River 46 Tri 21
Bethesda Christian
University 60 Indiana Deaf 39
Waldron
Jac-Cen-Del 67 Waldron 61 5OT
Columbus Christian 46 Southside Christian 5
CLASS 2A
Bowman Academy
Hammond Noll 72 Bowman Academy 34
CLASS 1A
Oregon-Davis
South Central (Union Mills) 88 Oregon-Davis 53
Fremont
Fremont 52 Bethany Christian 33
Flora (Ill.) 40 Mount Carmel (Ill.) 29
Angola HomeSchool 44 Howe Military 20
CLASS 4A
Penn 47 Plymouth 28
Crown Point 65 Kankakee Valley 49
Crown Point 54 Penn 47 OT
Gibson Southern
Hamilton Southeastern 59 Carroll (Fort Wayne) 34
Homestead 66 Zionsville 65 2OT
Hamilton Southeastern 57 Homestead 47
North Judson
Lawrence North 42 Mooresville 22
Ben Davis 52 Mount Vernon (Fortville) 32
Lawrence North 60 Ben Davis 46
Bedford North Lawrence 51 Center Grove 33
Castle 56 Bloomington South 45
Castle 54 Bedford North Lawrence 48
CLASS 3A
Manchester
Mishawaka Marian 53 Knox 36
Northwestern 67 Gary West 34
Northwestern 47 Mishawaka Marian 29
Angola 68 New Castle 54
Marion 52 West Noble 46
Marion 55 Angola 52 OT
Sheridan
Benton Central 59 Indianapolis Chatard 58
Danville 40 Northview 30
Benton Central 51 Danville 47
Speedway
Salem 59 Greensburg 45
Gibson Southern 67 Vincennes Lincoln 47
Salem 71 Gibson Southern 50
CLASS 2A
Eastern
North Judson 51 Bluffton 44
Central Noble 64 Hammond Noll 51
Central Noble 43 North Judson 37
Forest Park
Tipton 66 Monroe Central 63 OT
Oak Hill 37 Lafayette Central Catholic 26
Oak Hill 56 Tipton 36
North White
Western Boone 66 Covenant Christian 51
Winchester 52 Triton Central 51
Winchester 65 Western Boone 41
Evansville Mater Dei 39 South Ripley 23
Eastern (Pekin) 46 South Knox 41
Evansville Mater Dei 37 Eastern (Pekin) 32
CLASS 1A
North Vermillion
Marquette Catholic 51 South Central (Union Mills) 28
Fremont 52 Pioneer 39
Marquette Catholic 57 Fremont 25
Blue River 57 North Vermillion 42
Northfield 62 Cowan 35
Northfield 55 Blue River 41
Bloomfield
Greenwood Christian 80 North Central (Farmersburg) 62
University 56 Jac-Cen-Del 40
University 55 Greenwood Christian 29
Greenwood Christian
Vincennes Rivet 70 Lanesville 33
Tecumseh 60 West Washington 39
Vincennes Rivet 52 Tecumseh 41