JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, JAN. 10
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatTri7:30 PM
AndreanatCalumet8:00 PM
ArgosatOregon-Davis8:00 PM
AvonatPike7:30 PM
Barr-ReeveatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM
Beech GroveatUniversity7:30 PM
Benton CentralatDelphi7:30 PM
Bethesda ChristianatBrebeuf Jesuit7:00 PM
Boone GroveatWheeler8:00 PM
BoonvilleatTell City8:30 PM
BordenatOrleans7:30 PM
CentervilleatWinchester7:30 PM
Clay CityatBloomfield7:30 PM
Clinton CentralatTri-County6:00 PM
Columbus EastatGreensburg7:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atHeritage Christian (Dyer)8:00 PM
Crown PointatMunster8:00 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
EminenceatSpeedway6:30 PM
GriffithatHammond Clark8:00 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atNorthwestern7:30 PM
HauseratBrownstown Central7:30 PM
Illiana ChristianatSouth Newton8:00 PM
Indian CreekatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 PM
JimtownatMishawaka6:00 PM
LapelatShenandoah7:30 PM
Lawrence CentralatLawrence North7:30 PM
Lighthouse EastatIndiana Math & Science6:00 PM
LoogooteeatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
McCutcheonatSheridan7:30 PM
MitchellatEastern Greene7:30 PM
MooresvilleatBloomington South7:30 PM
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atWashington8:00 PM
Muncie BurrisatSeton Catholic6:00 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atCenter Grove7:30 PM
North DecaturatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
North HarrisonatAustin7:30 PM
North JudsonatMarquette Catholic8:00 PM
North KnoxatShoals7:30 PM
North WhiteatTwin Lakes7:30 PM
NorthfieldatMississinewa7:30 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Dearborn7:30 PM
PaoliatSprings Valley7:30 PM
Park TudoratIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM
Parke HeritageatCovington7:30 PM
Perry CentralatHeritage Hills8:30 PM
Rising SunatSouth Ripley7:30 PM
Riverton ParkeatCrawfordsville7:30 PM
Rock Creek AcademyatLanesville7:30 PM
SalematScottsburg7:30 PM
ShakamakatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatMilan7:30 PM
South Bend Community BaptistatSouth Bend Career Academy6:00 PM
South KnoxatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
SouthmontatAttica7:30 PM
SouthportatWhiteland7:30 PM
SouthridgeatSouth Spencer8:00 PM
Southwestern (Hanover)atSwitzerland County7:30 PM
SouthwoodatEastern (Greentown)7:30 PM
Steel City AcademyatLighthouse CPA8:00 PM
TecumsehatGibson Southern8:00 PM
TiptonatFrankton7:30 PM
Tri-CentralatRossville7:30 PM
Trinity LutheranatNew Washington7:30 PM
WaldronatSouth Decatur7:30 PM
Washington Twp.atLake Station8:00 PM
West WashingtonatCrawford County7:30 PM
WesternatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM
WestvilleatHebron8:00 PM
Wood MemorialatPrinceton8:00 PM
TBAatTBA6:00 PMConsolation
TBAatTBA6:00 PMConsolation
TBAatTBA6:00 PMConsolation