JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, JAN. 11
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AtticaatSouthmont7:30 PM 
AustinatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatClay City7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatMooresville7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatBethesda Christian7:00 PM 
Brownstown CentralatHauser7:30 PM 
CalumetatAndrean8:00 PM 
Carroll (Flora)atWestern7:30 PM 
Center GroveatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Corydon CentralatMadison7:00 PM 
CovingtonatRockville7:30 PM 
Crawford CountyatWest Washington7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatAvon7:30 PM 
DelphiatBenton Central7:30 PM 
Dugger UnionatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atSouthwood7:45 PM 
Eastern GreeneatMitchell7:30 PM 
EdinburghatCrothersville7:30 PM 
FranktonatTipton7:30 PM 
Gibson SouthernatTecumseh8:00 PM 
GreensburgatColumbus East7:30 PM 
HagerstownatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
Hammond ClarkatGriffith8:00 PM 
Heritage HillsatPerry Central8:30 PM 
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatGary 21st Century6:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Lighthouse SouthatChristel House Academy7:30 PM 
Indianapolis RoncalliatIndian Creek7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatPark Tudor6:00 PM 
Irvington Prep AcademyatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM 
Lake StationatWashington Twp.8:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatMishawaka Christian7:30 PM 
LanesvilleatRock Creek Academy6:00 PM 
Lawrence NorthatLawrence Central7:30 PM 
MilanatShawe Memorial6:30 PM 
MishawakaatJimtown6:00 PM 
MississinewaatNorthfield7:30 PM 
MunsteratCrown Point8:00 PM 
New WashingtonatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM 
North DaviessatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
North NewtonatNorth Judson8:30 PM 
North VermillionatShakamak7:30 PM 
Northeast DuboisatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
NortheasternatBlue River7:30 PM 
NorthwesternatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatArgos8:00 PM 
OrleansatBorden7:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatFranklin7:30 PM 
PikeatFranklin Central7:30 PM 
PrincetonatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Providence Cristo ReyatIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 PM 
RossvilleatTri-Central7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatSalem7:30 PM 
SeegeratFrontier7:30 PM 
Seton CatholicatMuncie Burris7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatLapel7:30 PM 
SheridanatMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
ShoalsatNorth Knox7:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatSouth Bend Community Baptist5:30 PM 
South Bend Career AcademyatGranger Christian6:00 PM 
South Bend RileyatMishawaka Marian7:00 PM 
South DearbornatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
South DecaturatWaldron7:30 PM 
South RipleyatRising Sun6:30 PM 
South SpenceratSouthridge8:00 PM 
Southside ChristianatHorizon Christian5:30 PM 
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
Springs ValleyatPaoli7:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
Tell CityatBoonville8:00 PM 
TriatAnderson Prep Academy7:30 PM 
Tri-CountyatClinton Central7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatNorth White7:30 PM 
UniversityatBeech Grove7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatLoogootee7:30 PM 
WashingtonatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 PM 
WheeleratBoone Grove8:00 PM 
White River ValleyatWashington Catholic6:30 PM 
WinamacatKouts8:00 PM 
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
TBAvs.TBA6:00 PMConsolation
TBAvs.TBA6:00 PMConsolation
TBAvs.TBA6:00 PMConsolation