Girls' basketball
EASTERN TIME
SATURDAY, JAN. 12
ALL TIMES EASTERN
ArgosatPioneer2:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatForest Park1:30 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatFloyd Central2:30 pm
Beech GroveatSpeedway2:30 pm
Ben DavisatPike1:30 pm
BrownsburgatPerry Meridian7:30 pm
CalumetatLake Station1:30 pm
CastonatWest Central6:00 pm
Christel House AcademyatCrothersville2:30 pm
ClarksvilleatNorth Harrison2:30 pm
Columbus EastatNew Albany1:30 pm
Columbus NorthatBloomington South2:30 pm
ConcordatPlymouth1:30 pm
ConnersvilleatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
Crown PointatMerrillville8:00 pm
Decatur CentralatLawrence Central1:30 pm
DeKalbatEast Noble7:30 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atPeru1:30 pm
Eastern HancockatWaldron12:30 pm
EdinburghatMorristown12:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatHamilton2:00 pm
Elkhart MemorialatWawasee2:30 pm
Faith ChristianatClinton Central6:00 pm
Fort Wayne NorthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 pm
FranktonatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
FrontieratCovenant Christian (DeMotte)1:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatWashington2:30 pm
GoshenatWarsaw7:45 pm
HagerstownatFranklin County7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatTipton1:30 pm
HammondatHammond Morton8:00 pm
Hanover CentralatGriffith8:00 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atRichmond2:30 pm
Heritage HillsatMount Vernon (Posey)3:30 pm
Huntington NorthatColumbia City7:45 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatIrvington Prep Academy2:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatCascade1:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatKokomo7:30 pm
Indianapolis TindleyatIndianapolis Howe12:00 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatSheridan12:00 pm
JasperatJeffersonville1:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBrownstown Central1:30 pm
KnightstownatNortheastern6:00 pm
Lafayette Central CatholicatDanville7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatAnderson12:30 pm
LeoatNew Haven7:30 pm
LogansportatMarion1:30 pm
MaconaquahatTaylor1:30 pm
MadisonatCorydon Central1:30 pm
ManchesteratWabash7:45 pm
Marquette CatholicatKankakee McNamara (Ill.)4:00 pm
MississinewaatBlackford12:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atShelbyville2:30 pm
Muncie CentralatMcCutcheon1:30 pm
MunsteratKankakee Valley8:00 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atWhite River Valley2:30 pm
North PoseyatPike Central1:30 pm
Northeast DuboisatWest Washington3:30 pm
NorthridgeatNorthWood7:45 pm
NorwellatBellmont7:30 pm
Oak HillatEastbrook7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatSouth Ripley1:00 pm
PaoliatCrawford County1:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatRushville1:30 pm
PlainfieldatTerre Haute North1:30 pm
PortageatLake Central8:00 pm
Portland Christian (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy1:30 pm
ProvidenceatHenryville7:30 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatPark Tudor7:30 pm
Randolph SouthernatBlue River7:30 pm
River ForestatHammond Noll8:00 pm
RochesteratTippecanoe Valley7:45 pm
SeymouratCenter Grove1:30 pm
Shawe MemorialatSouth Central (Elizabeth)1:00 pm
Silver CreekatAustin2:30 pm
South DearbornatBatesville7:30 pm
South VermillionatClay City1:30 pm
Steel City AcademyatGary 21st Century8:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatNew Washington2:30 pm
TecumsehatBoonville1:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatSouthport1:30 pm
Trinity-at-GreenlawnatBethany Christian6:00 pm
Union CityatUnion County7:30 pm
Vincennes LincolnatSouth Knox1:30 pm
WestvilleatGary Roosevelt7:00 pm
WhitingatWheeler2:30 pm
WhitkoatSouthwood7:45 pm
WinamacatOregon-Davis6:30 pm
Wood Memorialvs.Tri1:30 pm
Delaware County Tournament
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 46:00 pm1st place
Eldorado (Ill.) Tournament
Mount Carmel (Ill.)vs.TBATBA
Northeast Corner Conference Tournament
Winner Game 13atWinner Game 126:00 pmChampionship
Pioneer Conference playoffs
Central Christianvs.TBATBA
Greenwood ChristianatTBATBA
Indianapolis ShortridgeatTBA7:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatTBATBA
Muncie BurrisatTBA6:00 pm
Seton CatholicatTBA6:00 pm
TBAatAnderson Prep Academy6:00 pm
TBAatBethesda Christian6:00 pm
TBAatIndianapolis International6:00 pm
UniversityatTBA6:00 pm
Southern Indiana Conference Tournament
Winner Game 7vs.Winner Game 86:30 pm1st place