Girls' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY, JAN. 15
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatWestview7:30 pm
AustinatCrothersville7:30 pm
AvonatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
Barr-ReeveatShoals7:30 pm
BellmontatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatConcord7:45 pm
BloomfieldatWest Vigo7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatChristel House Academy6:00 pm
CalumetatValparaiso8:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatKnightstown7:30 pm
CharlestownatNew Albany1:30 pm
Christian AcademyatHenryville6:30 pm
Columbus NorthatFranklin7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatTriton Central7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atNorth White7:30 pm
CovingtonatCrawfordsville7:30 pm
CowanatShenandoah7:30 pm
Culver AcademyatRochester7:30 pm
DalevilleatMadison-Grant7:30 pm
East CentralatLawrenceburg7:30 pm
East NobleatPrairie Heights7:30 pm
EastbrookatAdams Central7:30 pm
Eastern GreeneatEdgewood7:30 pm
EastsideatWest Noble7:30 pm
EminenceatBethesda Christian6:00 pm
Evansville CentralatVincennes Lincoln8:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatPike Central8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 pm
FairfieldatCentral Noble7:30 pm
FishersatCarmel7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatLeo7:30 pm
FrankfortatClinton Prairie7:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatHeritage Hills8:00 pm
Granger ChristianatLakeland Christian7:30 pm
GreensburgatHauser7:30 pm
GreenwoodatSouthport7:30 pm
GriffithatHighland8:00 pm
Guerin CatholicatUniversity7:30 pm
Hammond GavitatHammond Clark8:00 pm
Hammond NollatChesterton8:00 pm
Heritage ChristianatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 pm
Indiana ChristianatHowe Military6:00 pm
Indiana Math & ScienceatProvidence Cristo Rey6:00 pm
Indianapolis HerronatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Indianapolis ShortridgeatDecatur Central7:30 pm
Jac-Cen-DelatSwitzerland County7:30 pm
JasperatBoonville8:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatSeymour7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatBrown County7:30 pm
JimtownatGoshen6:00 pm
Kankakee ValleyatCrown Point8:00 pm
KokomoatTipton7:30 pm
Lake StationatAndrean8:00 pm
LakelandatChurubusco7:30 pm
LanesvilleatOrleans7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatHamilton Southeastern7:30 pm
Lighthouse CPAatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
Lighthouse EastatIndianapolis Riverside6:00 pm
ManchesteratFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 pm
Marquette CatholicatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatBloomington South7:30 pm
McCutcheonatIndianapolis Tech7:30 pm
MerrillvilleatHobart8:00 pm
Mishawaka MarianatNorthWood7:30 pm
MitchellatPaoli7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atRichmond7:30 pm
New CastleatYorktown7:30 pm
New PalestineatBeech Grove7:30 pm
North Central (Indianapolis)atLawrence Central7:30 pm
North DaviessatClay City7:30 pm
North JudsonatPioneer8:00 pm
North MontgomeryatSeeger6:30 pm
North PutnamatSouthmont7:30 pm
North VermillionatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
NortheasternatHagerstown7:30 pm
NorwellatJay County7:30 pm
Oak HillatNorth Miami7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatCloverdale7:30 pm
Pendleton HeightsatLapel7:30 pm
Perry MeridianatCenter Grove7:30 pm
PeruatTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
PikeatBrownsburg7:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatNorth Newton8:00 pm
ScottsburgatMadison7:30 pm
ShakamakatTerre Haute North7:30 pm
SheridanatDelphi7:30 pm
South AdamsatFort Recovery (Ohio)7:30 pm
South Bend RileyatElkhart Christian7:30 pm
South Central (Elizabeth)atBorden6:30 pm
South DecaturatEdinburgh7:30 pm
South RipleyatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
South SpenceratForest Park8:00 pm
Southern WellsatWes-Del7:30 pm
SouthridgeatWood Memorial8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atRising Sun7:30 pm
SouthwoodatMaconaquah7:45 pm
Talawanda (Ohio)atFranklin County7:30 pm
TayloratRossville7:30 pm
TecumsehatVincennes Rivet8:00 pm
Terre Haute SouthatDanville (Ill.)8:00 pm
Warren CentralatFranklin Central7:30 pm
WarsawatHomestead7:30 pm
West CentralatFaith Christian7:30 pm
West LafayetteatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
WesternatNorthwestern7:30 pm
Western BooneatHamilton Heights7:30 pm
WhitingatLowell8:00 pm
WhitkoatWawasee7:30 pm
WinamacatPlymouth7:30 pm
Bi-County Tournament
BremenatArgosTBAFirst round
TritonatJohn GlennTBAFirst round
New PrairieatOregon-DavisTBAFirst round
CulveratLaVilleTBAFirst round