JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 16
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatEastbrook7:30 PM 
AndreanatLake Station8:00 PM 
Beech GroveatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatWestern7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatEminence6:00 PM 
Bloomington NorthatMooresville7:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatMartinsville7:30 PM 
BoonvilleatJasper8:00 PM 
BordenatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM 
Brebeuf JesuitatHeritage Christian7:30 PM 
BrownsburgatPike7:30 PM 
CarmelatFishers7:30 PM 
Center GroveatPerry Meridian7:30 PM 
Central NobleatFairfield7:30 PM 
ChestertonatHammond Noll8:00 PM 
ChurubuscoatLakeland7:30 PM 
Clay CityatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Clinton PrairieatFrankfort7:30 PM 
CloverdaleatRockville7:30 PM 
ConcordatBethany Christian7:30 PM 
CrawfordsvilleatCovington7:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatAustin7:30 PM 
Crown PointatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
Danville (Ill.)atTerre Haute South8:00 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
EdinburghatSouth Decatur7:30 PM 
Elkhart ChristianatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
Faith ChristianatWest Central7:30 PM 
Forest ParkatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
Fort Recovery (Ohio)atSouth Adams7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatManchester7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratBellmont7:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatWarren Central7:30 PM 
GoshenatJimtown6:00 PM 
HagerstownatNortheastern7:30 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatWestern Boone7:30 PM 
Hamilton SoutheasternatLawrence North7:30 PM 
Hammond ClarkatHammond Gavit8:00 PM 
HauseratGreensburg7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatChristian Academy7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
HighlandatGriffith8:00 PM 
HobartatMerrillville8:00 PM 
HomesteadatWarsaw7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)6:00 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatChristel House Academy6:00 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatIndianapolis Northwest6:00 PM 
Indianapolis TechatMcCutcheon7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatNorwell7:45 PM 
Jennings CountyatBrown County7:30 PM 
KnightstownatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
Lafayette JeffatWest Lafayette7:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatGranger Christian6:00 PM 
LapelatPendleton Heights7:30 PM 
Lawrence CentralatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 PM 
LebanonatSheridan7:30 PM 
LeoatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM 
Lighthouse CPAatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
LowellatWhiting8:30 PM 
MaconaquahatSouthwood7:45 PM 
MadisonatScottsburg7:30 PM 
Madison-GrantatDaleville6:00 PM 
Marquette CatholicatLaPorte LaLumiere8:00 PM 
Mississinawa Valley (Ohio)atUnion City7:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Reitz8:30 PM 
New AlbanyatCharlestown7:30 PM 
North DecaturatMilan7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatCorydon Central7:30 PM 
North MiamiatOak Hill7:30 PM 
North NewtonatRensselaer Central8:30 PM 
North WhiteatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)7:30 PM 
NorthWoodatMishawaka Marian7:45 PM 
OrleansatLanesville7:30 PM 
PaoliatMitchell7:30 PM 
Pike CentralatEvansville North8:00 PM 
PioneeratNorth Judson8:00 PM 
Prairie HeightsatEast Noble7:30 PM 
RichmondatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
Rising SunatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
River ForestatWheeler8:00 PM 
RossvilleatTaylor7:30 PM 
SeegeratNorth Montgomery7:30 PM 
SeymouratJeffersonville7:30 PM 
ShenandoahatCowan7:30 PM 
ShoalsatBarr-Reeve7:30 PM 
South Bend Community BaptistatClinton Christian5:00 PM 
South DearbornatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
South VermillionatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
SouthmontatNorth Putnam7:30 PM 
SouthportatGreenwood7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
Springs ValleyatCannelton6:30 PM 
Switzerland CountyatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatShakamak7:30 PM 
Tippecanoe ValleyatPeru7:45 PM 
TiptonatKokomo7:30 PM 
Triton CentralatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
UniversityatGuerin Catholic7:30 PM 
ValparaisoatCalumet8:00 PM 
Vincennes LincolnatEvansville Central8:00 PM 
Vincennes RivetatTecumseh8:00 PM 
WawaseeatWhitko7:45 PM 
Wes-DelatSouthern Wells7:30 PM 
West NobleatEastside7:30 PM 
WestviewatAngola7:30 PM 
YorktownatShenandoah7:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM