JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatMcCutcheon7:30 PM
AngolaatChurubusco6:00 PM
BellmontatHuntington North7:30 PM
Bloomington NorthatColumbus North7:30 PM
Brebeuf JesuitatGuerin Catholic6:00 PM
BrownsburgatWestfield6:00 PM
Columbia CityatDeKalb7:30 PM
Crown PointatChesterton6:30 PM
Decatur CentralatGreenwood6:00 PM
Eastern (Greentown)atClinton Prairie7:30 PM
EastsideatCentral Noble6:00 PM
EdinburghatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM
Elkhart MemorialatNorthridge7:45 PM
FairfieldatWestview6:00 PM
Fort Wayne NorthatHomestead6:00 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Concordia6:00 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:00 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Northrop6:00 PM
Greenfield-CentralatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM
GriffithatRiver Forest8:00 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatZionsville6:00 PM
Hammond GavitatHammond8:00 PM
HighlandatMunster8:00 PM
Indianapolis RitteratIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatCovenant Christian7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatAndrean8:00 PM
LakelandatHamilton6:00 PM
LaPorteatMichigan City6:30 PM
Lawrence CentralatWarren Central6:00 PM
LawrenceburgatTriton Central8:00 PM
LebanonatNorth Montgomery6:00 PM
MarionatLafayette Jeff6:30 PM
Marquette CatholicatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM
MooresvilleatPlainfield6:00 PM
New AlbanyatJeffersonville7:30 PM
New HavenatNorwell7:45 PM
North NewtonatNorth White8:00 PM
Owen ValleyatTBA7:30 PM
Pendleton HeightsatConnersville7:30 PM
PikeatCarmel7:30 PM
PioneeratWest Central6:00 PM
RichmondatKokomo8:00 PM
South Bend RileyatJimtown6:00 PM
South Bend TrinityatLaPorte LaLumiere6:00 PM
Tri-CentralatCarroll (Flora)6:00 PM
Western BooneatDanville6:00 PM
WheeleratCalumet8:00 PM
WhitingatHammond Noll8:00 PM
Culver Academy Tournament
Lowellvs.TBATBA
Hoosier Conference playoffs
Benton CentralatTBA7:30 PM
Hamilton HeightsatTBA8:00 PM
TBAatTipton7:30 PM
TBAatTwin Lakes7:30 PM
Western Indiana Conference playoffs
Brown CountyatTBA7:30 PM
CascadeatTBA7:30 PM
CloverdaleatTBATBA
EdgewoodatTBA7:30 PM
Indian CreekatTBA7:30 PM
North PutnamatTBA7:30 PM
TBAatSouth Putnam7:30 PM
TBAatGreencastle7:30 PM
TBAatWest Vigo7:30 PM
TBAatNorthview6:00 PM
TBAatSullivan7:30 PM