JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, JAN. 18
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Anderson Prep AcademyatShenandoah7:30 PM 
Andrews AcademyatSouth Bend Trinity6:00 PM 
Barr-ReeveatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatNorth Harrison7:30 PM 
Ben DavisatAvon7:30 PM 
Bethesda ChristianatChristel House Academy6:00 PM 
BlackfordatFrankton7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatLinton-Stockton7:30 PM 
Cambridge City LincolnatBlue River7:30 PM 
CastonatLakeland Christian7:30 PM 
CentervilleatTri7:30 PM 
CharlestownatSalem7:30 PM 
Christian AcademyatSprings Valley7:30 PM 
ClarksvilleatLanesville7:30 PM 
Columbus EastatJennings County7:30 PM 
CovingtonatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM 
DalevilleatEastern Hancock7:30 PM 
EastbrookatBluffton7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatShakamak7:30 PM 
Evansville BosseatEvansville Harrison8:00 PM 
Evansville CentralatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 PM 
Evansville NorthatForest Park8:00 PM 
Franklin CountyatEast Central7:30 PM 
Gary 21st CenturyatCovenant Christian (DeMotte)8:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatYorktown7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatBorden7:30 PM 
Heritage ChristianatNoblesville7:30 PM 
Heritage HillsatBoonville8:30 PM 
HobartatGary West8:00 PM 
Horizon ChristianatFaith Christian7:30 PM 
Indiana Christian AcademyatUnion (Modoc)6:00 PM 
Indianapolis ArlingtonatPark Tudor7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatSpeedway6:00 PM 
JasperatCastle8:00 PM 
Jay CountyatDelta7:30 PM 
KnightstownatUnion County7:30 PM 
LoogooteeatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM 
MedoraatShoals6:00 PM 
MorristownatHauser7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatLapel7:30 PM 
North JudsonatWinamac8:00 PM 
NorthfieldatMadison-Grant7:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
OrleansatCrawford County7:30 PM 
PaoliatWest Washington7:30 PM 
PennatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
PioneeratPeru7:45 PM 
PrincetonatPike Central8:00 PM 
Randolph SouthernatWinchester7:30 PM 
Rising SunatJac-Cen-Del7:30 PM 
RockvilleatFountain Central7:30 PM 
RushvilleatBatesville7:30 PM 
ScottsburgatEastern (Pekin)7:30 PM 
South Bend ClayatMishawaka7:30 PM 
South DecaturatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM 
SouthmontatFrankfort7:30 PM 
SouthridgeatGibson Southern8:00 PM 
Southside ChristianatBloomington Lighthouse5:00 PM 
Southwestern (Hanover)atSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
TayloratCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
Tell CityatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatBloomington South7:30 PM 
TiptonatDelphi7:30 PM 
Turkey RunatSeeger7:30 PM 
UniversityatTri-West7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatWashington7:30 PM 
WaldronatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatLiberty Christian7:30 PM 
West NobleatGarrett7:30 PM 
WhitelandatShelbyville7:30 PM 
Wood MemorialatWhite River Valley8:00 PM