SATURDAY, JAN. 19
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AlexandriaatOak Hill7:30 pm
Anderson Prep Academyvs.Wes-Del12:00 pm
Bedford North LawrenceatEvansville Mater Dei1:30 pm
Beech GroveatNew Castle1:30 pm
Ben DavisatCenter Grove1:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatHamilton6:00 pm
BlackfordatWestern1:30 pm
Blue RiveratNortheastern6:00 pm
BoonvilleatWashington2:30 pm
Bowman AcademyatGriffith2:30 pm
Brownstown CentralatBrown County4:30 pm
CascadeatPlainfield1:30 pm
CharlestownatChristian Academy6:30 pm
Columbus ChristianatCannelton4:15 pm
ConnersvilleatRushville7:30 pm
Corydon CentralatFloyd Central2:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatIndianapolis Attucks1:30 pm
Covert (Mich.)atHowe Military3:30 pm
CovingtonatTri-County1:30 pm
East Chicago Centralvs.TBATBA
ElwoodatMississinewa7:30 pm
EminenceatMedora1:00 pm
FishersatAvon2:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatHuntington North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne SnideratNorthridge2:30 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatPenn4:00 pm
FranklinatWhiteland1:30 pm
Franklin CentralatNoblesville12:30 pm
GreensburgatBatesville1:30 pm
HagerstownatMuncie Burris12:30 pm
Hammond MortonatHammond Clark8:00 pm
Hammond Nollvs.Evanston (Ill.)3:30 pm
Harrison (West Lafayette)atMuncie Central1:30 pm
HeritageatBluffton7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatBrownsburg7:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatBloomington South12:30 pm
Indianapolis LutheranatIndianapolis Scecina2:30 pm
Indianapolis TechatGary 21st Century4:00 pm
Jay CountyatSouthern Wells7:30 pm
KnoxatNorth Judson7:00 pm
Lafayette JeffatRichmond6:00 pm
Lake CentralatValparaiso3:30 pm
LakelandatHighland2:30 pm
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Blackhawk6:00 pm
LaPorteatSouth Bend Washington1:30 pm
Liberty ChristianatIndianapolis Metropolitan6:00 pm
Linton-StocktonatLoogootee12:30 pm
LogansportatAnderson1:30 pm
MadisonatColumbus East1:30 pm
Madison-GrantatEastbrook7:30 pm
MerrillvilleatPortage8:00 pm
MilanatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
Mishawaka MarianatEdwardsburg (Mich.)1:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atJasper2:30 pm
New WashingtonatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:00 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atNorth Vermillion6:00 pm
North DaviessatWhite River Valley2:30 pm
Northwesternvs.North Central (Indianapolis)TBA
NorthWoodatGoshen7:30 pm
Owensboro Catholic (Ky.)atEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Perry CentralatNortheast Dubois1:00 pm
Perry MeridianatMartinsville1:30 pm
Pike CentralatBarr-Reeve2:30 pm
Prairie HeightsatFremont7:30 pm
PrincetonatEvansville North2:30 pm
ProvidenceatAustin2:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatFrontier1:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatSouth Vermillion1:30 pm
RochesteratManchester7:45 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatWhitefield (Ky.)4:00 pm
SeegeratDelphi2:30 pm
SeymouratScottsburg6:00 pm
ShakamakatSouth Knox1:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatDelta2:30 pm
Silver CreekatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
South AdamsatWoodlan7:30 pm
South Bend AdamsatCarroll (Fort Wayne)2:30 pm
South Bend ClayatMishawaka12:00 pm
South Bend St. Josephvs.TBATBA
SouthmontatCrawfordsville6:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Decatur1:30 pm
Tell CityatNorth Posey2:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatSouthwood7:45 pm
Trinity LutheranatJennings County1:30 pm
Union (Modoc)atMonroe Central12:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatNorth Knox7:30 pm
WabashatNorth Miami7:45 pm
WapahaniatUnion City7:30 pm
WarsawatConcord7:45 pm
WawaseeatPlymouth7:45 pm
Western BooneatGreencastle6:00 pm
WhitkoatNorthfield7:45 pm
WinamacatCaston6:00 pm
Wood MemorialatShoals7:30 pm