JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 2
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Antwerp (Ohio)atWoodlan7:30 PM 
Beech GroveatMonrovia7:30 PM 
BellmontatSouth Adams7:30 PM 
BlackfordatNew Castle7:30 PM 
Blue RiveratWapahani7:30 PM 
BlufftonatNorthfield7:30 PM 
BoonvilleatTecumseh8:00 PM 
Cloverport (Ky.)atCannelton7:00 PM 
Columbia CityatChurubusco7:30 PM 
Decatur CentralatIndianapolis Northwest7:30 PM 
DeltaatEastbrook7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atNorthwestern7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atAustin7:30 PM 
EastsideatDeKalb7:30 PM 
EminenceatDugger Union6:00 PM 
Evansville MemorialatMount Vernon (Posey)8:30 PM 
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatJay County7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratNorth Central (Indianapolis)4:30 PM 
Fountain CentralatAttica7:30 PM 
FranklinatBloomington South7:30 PM 
GarrettatFairfield6:00 PM 
Gary Rooseveltvs.TBATBA 
Gary WestatChesterton8:00 PM 
HenryvilleatCrothersville7:30 PM 
HeritageatFort Wayne Dwenger7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HerronatNew Palestine7:30 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatGreenwood Christian7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ScecinaatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatColumbus North7:30 PM 
JimtownatJohn Glenn6:00 PM 
Lawrence NorthatHomestead7:30 PM 
ManchesteratCentral Noble7:30 PM 
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atCarmi-White County (Ill.)8:30 PM 
New WashingtonatScottsburg7:30 PM 
North WhiteatFrontier7:30 PM 
NorwellatCarroll (Fort Wayne)7:30 PM 
Oak HillatLewis Cass7:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatTerre Haute North7:30 PM 
ProvidenceatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
RichmondatNational Trail (Ohio)7:30 PM 
Robinson (Ill.)atSullivan8:00 PM 
RockvilleatWest Vigo7:30 PM 
RushvilleatFranklin County7:30 PM 
South Bend RileyatBremen6:00 PM 
South Bend WashingtonatLake Central7:00 PM 
South Central (Elizabeth)atLanesville7:30 PM 
South DecaturatShawe Memorial6:30 PM 
South PutnamatShakamak7:30 PM 
SouthportatBedford North Lawrence7:30 PM 
Springs ValleyatWood Memorial8:00 PM 
WashingtonatSouthridge7:30 PM 
Whitefield (Ky.)atRock Creek Academy7:30 PM 
WhitelandatCenter Grove7:30 PM 
YorktownatMuncie Central7:30 PM