Girls' basketball
EASTERN TIME
TUESDAY, JAN. 22
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatBlackford7:30 pm
AlexandriaatTaylor7:30 pm
Anderson Prep AcademyatProvidence Cristo Rey7:30 pm
BatesvilleatGreenwood Christian7:30 pm
Ben DavisatFranklin Central7:30 pm
Benton CentralatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatShakamak7:00 pm
Bloomington NorthatEdgewood7:30 pm
BlufftonatManchester7:30 pm
BordenatWest Washington7:30 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatDanville7:30 pm
BremenatMishawaka Marian6:00 pm
Cambridge City LincolnatUnion County7:30 pm
CarmelatIndianapolis Cathedral7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atNorth White7:30 pm
CascadeatAvon7:30 pm
CastonatNorth Judson8:00 pm
Center GroveatGreenwood7:30 pm
CentervilleatUnion (Modoc)6:00 pm
Christel House AcademyatPurdue Poly6:00 pm
Christian AcademyatShawe Memorial6:30 pm
ChurubuscoatSouth Adams7:30 pm
ClarksvilleatHenryville7:30 pm
Columbia CityatFort Wayne Northrop6:00 pm
Columbus ChristianatColonial Christian7:00 pm
Columbus EastatSouthport7:30 pm
Covenant ChristianatTri-West7:30 pm
CovingtonatSouthmont7:30 pm
Crawford CountyatProvidence7:30 pm
CrawfordsvilleatNorth Vermillion7:30 pm
CrothersvilleatNew Washington7:30 pm
Decatur CentralatGuerin Catholic7:30 pm
DeKalbatFort Wayne Snider7:30 pm
EdinburghatWaldron7:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatTrinity-at-Greenlawn6:00 pm
Evansville MemorialatEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatBoonville8:00 pm
Faith ChristianatCrosspointe Christian6:00 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatHeritage7:30 pm
Fort Wayne ConcordiaatWoodlan7:30 pm
Fort Wayne LuersatNorwell7:45 pm
Fort Wayne SouthatHuntington North7:30 pm
Fort Wayne WayneatLakewood Park7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatSouth Vermillion7:30 pm
Franklin CountyatSouth Dearborn7:30 pm
FranktonatMississinewa7:30 pm
FremontatGarrett7:30 pm
FrontieratLebanon7:30 pm
GreencastleatMonrovia7:30 pm
HamiltonatEdon (Ohio)6:00 pm
Hamilton SoutheasternatPike7:30 pm
Hammond ClarkatEast Chicago Central8:00 pm
Hammond GavitatRiver Forest6:30 pm
Hammond NollatCrown Point8:00 pm
HighlandatWhiting8:00 pm
HobartatWheeler8:00 pm
Illiana ChristianatMunster8:00 pm
Indianapolis AttucksatIndianapolis Manual7:30 pm
Indianapolis ChatardatTipton7:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatIndianapolis Shortridge7:30 pm
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 pm
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Riverside6:00 pm
JasperatPrinceton8:00 pm
JeffersonvilleatScottsburg7:30 pm
Jennings CountyatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Kankakee ValleyatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
KnoxatWest Central7:30 pm
KokomoatMuncie Central7:30 pm
Lafayette JeffatLafayette Central Catholic7:30 pm
Lake StationatLaCrosse8:00 pm
LapelatWapahani7:30 pm
Lawrence CentralatNew Palestine7:30 pm
Lawrence NorthatFishers7:30 pm
Lawrenceville (Ill.)atVincennes Rivet8:00 pm
LeoatFort Wayne Dwenger7:45 pm
Living Water HomeSchoolatIndianapolis International7:00 pm
LogansportatTwin Lakes7:00 pm
LoogooteeatNorth Knox7:30 pm
LowellatMerrillville8:00 pm
MaconaquahatNorth Miami7:45 pm
MadisonatNorth Harrison7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatFranklin7:30 pm
MitchellatWashington7:30 pm
Monroe CentralatDelta7:30 pm
MooresvilleatTerre Haute South7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atWestville8:00 pm
Mount Carmel (Ill.)atEvansville Central8:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNew Castle7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atWood Memorial8:00 pm
New PrairieatSouth Bend Adams7:30 pm
North Central (Farmersburg)atEastern Greene7:30 pm
North DaviessatBloomfield7:30 pm
North DecaturatHauser7:30 pm
NorthviewatClay City7:30 pm
NorthWoodatOregon-Davis7:30 pm
Oak HillatEastern (Greentown)7:30 pm
Oldenburg AcademyatMilan7:30 pm
PaoliatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatAttica7:30 pm
Pike CentralatTecumseh8:00 pm
PlymouthatCulver Academy7:30 pm
Prairie HeightsatConcord6:00 pm
Randolph SouthernatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
RichmondatJay County7:30 pm
Riverton ParkeatWest Vigo7:30 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatPerry Central7:30 pm
RossvilleatSheridan7:30 pm
SalematBedford North Lawrence7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatBlue River6:00 pm
South Bend RileyatElkhart Memorial7:30 pm
South KnoxatShoals7:30 pm
South NewtonatMilford (Ill.)8:30 pm
South RipleyatJac-Cen-Del6:00 pm
South SpenceratNorth Posey8:00 pm
SouthridgeatVincennes Lincoln7:30 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
Southwestern (Shelbyville)atBrown County7:30 pm
SpeedwayatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Springs ValleyatTell City8:00 pm
SullivanatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
Switzerland CountyatRising Sun7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatCloverdale7:30 pm
Tippecanoe ValleyatWawasee7:30 pm
TriatWes-Del7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatDelphi6:00 pm
Triton CentralatShelbyville7:30 pm
Union CityatAnsonia (Ohio)7:00 pm
Warren CentralatAnderson7:30 pm
Washington Twp.atCalumet Christian7:00 pm
West LafayetteatMcCutcheon7:30 pm
West NobleatEast Noble7:30 pm
WestfieldatGreensburg7:30 pm
White River ValleyatOwen Valley7:30 pm
WinamacatPioneer7:30 pm
YorktownatGreenfield-Central7:30 pm