JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
TUESDAY, JAN. 23
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndersonatWarren Central7:30 PM 
AndreanatHebron8:00 PM 
Ansonia (Ohio)atUnion City7:30 PM 
AvonatCascade7:30 PM 
Benton CentralatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 PM 
BlackfordatAdams Central7:30 PM 
BloomfieldatNorth Daviess7:30 PM 
Bloomington LighthouseatHorizon Christian5:30 PM 
BoonvilleatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM 
Brown CountyatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 PM 
Clay CityatNorthview7:30 PM 
Columbus NorthatWhiteland7:30 PM 
ConcordatPrairie Heights7:30 PM 
Crown PointatHammond Noll8:00 PM 
Culver AcademyatPlymouth7:30 PM 
DanvilleatBrebeuf Jesuit7:30 PM 
DelphiatTri-County6:00 PM 
DeltaatMonroe Central7:30 PM 
East Chicago CentralatHammond Clark8:00 PM 
East NobleatWest Noble7:30 PM 
Eastern (Greentown)atOak Hill7:30 PM 
Eastern (Pekin)atPaoli7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 PM 
Eastern HancockatRandolph Southern7:30 PM 
EdgewoodatBloomington North7:30 PM 
Edon (Ohio)atHamilton6:00 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatSouth Bend Riley7:30 PM 
EminenceatShakamak6:00 PM 
Evansville CentralatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 PM 
Evansville HarrisonatEvansville Memorial8:00 PM 
FishersatLawrence North7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne DwengeratLeo7:30 PM 
Fort Wayne NorthropatColumbia City7:45 PM 
Fort Wayne SnideratDeKalb7:30 PM 
FrankfortatHamilton Heights7:30 PM 
FranklinatMartinsville7:30 PM 
Franklin CentralatBen Davis7:30 PM 
GarrettatFremont7:30 PM 
Greenfield-CentralatYorktown7:30 PM 
GreenwoodatCenter Grove7:30 PM 
Guerin CatholicatDecatur Central7:30 PM 
HauseratNorth Decatur7:30 PM 
HenryvilleatClarksville7:30 PM 
HeritageatFort Wayne Canterbury7:30 PM 
Heritage Christian (Dyer)atSouth Bend Community Baptist6:00 PM 
HighlandatWhiting8:00 PM 
Huntington NorthatFort Wayne South7:30 PM 
Indianapolis Broad RippleatPark Tudor6:00 PM 
Indianapolis CathedralatCarmel7:30 PM 
Indianapolis HomeSchoolatIndianapolis Tindley6:00 PM 
Indianapolis InternationalatLiving Water HomeSchool6:00 PM 
Indianapolis LutheranatSpeedway7:30 PM 
Indianapolis ManualatIndianapolis Attucks7:30 PM 
Indianapolis MetropolitanatIndiana Deaf6:00 PM 
Indianapolis TechatIndianapolis Chatard7:30 PM 
Indianapolis WashingtonatIndianapolis Herron6:00 PM 
Jac-Cen-DelatSouth Ripley7:30 PM 
Jay CountyatRichmond7:30 PM 
Jennings CountyatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
LaCrosseatLake Station8:00 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatLafayette Jeff7:30 PM 
Lakewood ParkatFort Wayne Wayne7:30 PM 
LebanonatFrontier7:30 PM 
Linton-StocktonatSullivan7:30 PM 
MarionatBluffton7:30 PM 
McCutcheonatWest Lafayette7:30 PM 
MerrillvilleatLowell8:00 PM 
MilanatOldenburg Academy7:30 PM 
Milford (Ill.)atSouth Newton8:30 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatBremen6:00 PM 
MississinewaatFrankton7:30 PM 
Muncie CentralatKokomo7:30 PM 
New CastleatMount Vernon (Fortville)7:30 PM 
New WashingtonatCrothersville7:30 PM 
North HarrisonatMadison7:30 PM 
North JudsonatCaston8:00 PM 
North KnoxatLoogootee7:30 PM 
North MiamiatMaconaquah7:45 PM 
North PoseyatSouth Spencer8:00 PM 
North PutnamatTurkey Run7:30 PM 
North VermillionatCrawfordsville7:30 PM 
North WhiteatCarroll (Flora)7:30 PM 
NorwellatFort Wayne Luers7:30 PM 
Oregon-DavisatNorthWood7:30 PM 
Owen ValleyatWhite River Valley7:30 PM 
Perry CentralatRock Creek Academy6:30 PM 
PikeatHamilton Southeastern7:30 PM 
PioneeratWinamac7:30 PM 
PrincetonatJasper8:00 PM 
ProvidenceatCrawford County7:30 PM 
Rensselaer CentralatKankakee Valley8:00 PM 
Rising SunatSwitzerland County7:30 PM 
River ForestatHammond Gavit8:00 PM 
ScottsburgatJeffersonville7:30 PM 
ShelbyvilleatTriton Central7:30 PM 
SheridanatRossville7:30 PM 
ShoalsatSouth Knox7:30 PM 
South Bend AdamsatNew Prairie7:30 PM 
South Bend TrinityatElkhart Christian6:00 PM 
South DearbornatFranklin County7:30 PM 
South VermillionatFountain Central7:30 PM 
SouthmontatCovington7:30 PM 
SouthportatColumbus East7:30 PM 
TayloratAlexandria7:30 PM 
TecumsehatPike Central8:00 PM 
Tell CityatSprings Valley6:30 PM 
Terre Haute SouthatMooresville7:30 PM 
Thornton Fractional North (Ill.)atMunster8:00 PM 
Trinity LutheranatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM 
Tri-WestatCovenant Christian7:30 PM 
Twin LakesatLogansport7:30 PM 
Union (Modoc)atCenterville6:00 PM 
Union CountyatCambridge City Lincoln7:30 PM 
Vincennes RivetatLawrenceville (Ill.)8:00 PM 
WaldronatEdinburgh7:30 PM 
WapahaniatLapel7:30 PM 
WashingtonatMitchell7:30 PM 
WawaseeatTippecanoe Valley7:30 PM 
Wes-DelatTri7:30 PM 
West CentralatKnox7:30 PM 
West VigoatRiverton Parke7:30 PM 
West WashingtonatBorden7:30 PM 
WestvilleatMorgan Twp.8:00 PM 
WheeleratHobart8:00 PM 
WoodlanatFort Wayne Blackhawk7:30 PM