THURSDAY, JAN. 24
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Beech GroveatTriton Central7:30 pm
Bethany ChristianatWestview7:30 pm
Blue RiveratMonroe Central7:30 pm
BlufftonatNoblesville7:30 pm
BordenatSprings Valley7:30 pm
Brown CountyatMonrovia7:30 pm
Carroll (Flora)atLewis Cass7:30 pm
Central ChristianatTraders Point Christian7:00 pm
CharlestownatClarksville7:30 pm
Christel House AcademyatIndian Creek6:00 pm
Clay CityatEastern Greene7:30 pm
Clifton Central (Ill.)atSouth Newton8:00 pm
Columbus NorthatIndianapolis Roncalli7:30 pm
ConcordatWawasee7:30 pm
ConnersvilleatEast Central7:30 pm
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atLake Station8:00 pm
CowanatMuncie Burris6:00 pm
Crawford CountyatCorydon Central7:30 pm
CulveratWest Central7:30 pm
Culver AcademyatMarquette Catholic8:00 pm
DelphiatRossville7:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatLaPorte8:00 pm
EastsideatHeritage7:30 pm
EdinburghatNorth Decatur7:30 pm
Elkhart ChristianatLaPorte LaLumiere6:30 pm
Evansville BosseatEvansville Mater Dei8:00 pm
Evansville NorthatEvansville Central8:00 pm
Evansville ReitzatEvansville Memorial8:00 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatLakeland Christian7:30 pm
Fountain CentralatRiverton Parke7:30 pm
FranklinatJennings County7:30 pm
FrontieratNorth White7:30 pm
Greenfield-CentralatAvon7:30 pm
GreensburgatLawrenceburg6:00 pm
Greenwood ChristianatSouthwestern (Shelbyville)7:30 pm
Hamilton HeightsatLafayette Jeff7:30 pm
Hammond ClarkatWhiting8:00 pm
HauseratShelbyville7:30 pm
HebronatRensselaer Central8:00 pm
HenryvilleatEastern (Pekin)7:30 pm
Heritage ChristianatRushville7:30 pm
Heritage HillsatPike Central8:00 pm
Indiana DeafatIndianapolis Tindley7:30 pm
Indianapolis InternationalatIndianapolis Herron6:00 pm
Indianapolis RitteratNew Palestine7:30 pm
Indianapolis ScecinaatIndianapolis Manual6:00 pm
Irvington Prep AcademyatIndianapolis Shortridge6:00 pm
KoutsatRiver Forest8:00 pm
Lakewood ParkatAdams Central7:30 pm
LaVilleatArgos7:30 pm
LoogooteeatSouth Knox7:30 pm
MadisonatTrinity Lutheran7:30 pm
Madison-GrantatAlexandria7:30 pm
ManchesteratTippecanoe Valley7:30 pm
MartinsvilleatColumbus East7:30 pm
MitchellatOrleans7:30 pm
Morgan Twp.atMerrillville8:00 pm
MorristownatIndianapolis Lutheran7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atDelta7:30 pm
Mount Vernon (Posey)atEvansville Harrison8:00 pm
New AlbanyatSeymour7:30 pm
New CastleatAnderson7:30 pm
New PrairieatKnox8:00 pm
North HarrisonatBrownstown Central7:30 pm
North KnoxatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
North NewtonatWheeler8:00 pm
North PoseyatForest Park8:00 pm
North PutnamatEminence6:30 pm
North VermillionatWest Vigo7:30 pm
NorthfieldatRochester7:45 pm
NorthridgeatPlymouth7:45 pm
NorthwesternatLogansport7:30 pm
Parke HeritageatNorth Central (Farmersburg)7:30 pm
PennatMishawaka7:30 pm
PeruatTaylor7:30 pm
PioneeratClinton Central6:30 pm
PortageatKankakee Valley8:00 pm
ProvidenceatFloyd Central7:30 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatBethesda Christian6:30 pm
Rising SunatShawe Memorial6:30 pm
Rock Creek AcademyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:00 pm
SalematAustin7:30 pm
SeegeratAttica7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatWes-Del7:30 pm
South Bend ClayatSouth Bend Riley7:30 pm
South Bend WashingtonatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 pm
South DecaturatColumbus Christian6:00 pm
South PutnamatShakamak7:30 pm
South VermillionatGreencastle7:30 pm
SouthridgeatTecumseh8:00 pm
Southwestern (Hanover)atJac-Cen-Del7:30 pm
SpeedwayatCascade7:30 pm
SullivanatMarshall (Ill.)8:00 pm
Switzerland CountyatSouth Ripley7:30 pm
Terre Haute NorthatBloomington North7:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatCharleston (Ill.)8:00 pm
TriatEastern Hancock7:30 pm
Tri-CountyatFaith Christian7:30 pm
Twin LakesatWinamac7:30 pm
ValparaisoatMunster8:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatMount Carmel (Ill.)8:00 pm
Vincennes RivetatNortheast Dubois7:30 pm
WaldronatMilan7:30 pm
WapahaniatShenandoah7:30 pm
WarsawatNorthWood7:30 pm
WashingtonatOwen Valley7:30 pm
Washington CatholicatBloomington Lighthouse6:00 pm
West LafayetteatHarrison (West Lafayette)7:30 pm
White River ValleyatLinton-Stockton7:30 pm
YorktownatElwood7:30 pm