JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 27
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Angolaat Hamilton6:00 PM  
Brebeuf Jesuitat Indianapolis Chatard6:00 PM  
Carmelat Ben Davis7:30 PM  
Carroll (Fort Wayne)at Fort Wayne Snider6:00 PM  
Castleat Jeffersonville8:00 PM  
Center Groveat Lawrence North7:30 PM  
Central Christianat Greenwood Christian6:30 PM  
Chestertonat Andrean8:00 PM  
Christel House Academyat Horizon Christian6:00 PM  
Churubuscoat Central Noble6:00 PM  
Clinton Christianat South Bend Trinity7:30 PM  
Clinton Prairieat Clinton Central7:30 PM  
Crawfordsvilleat Frankfort6:00 PM  
Dalevilleat Union (Modoc)6:00 PM  
Danvilleat Tri-West6:00 PM  
Dugger Unionat Medora6:30 PM  
East Chicago Centralat LaPorte8:00 PM  
Elkhart Memorialat Goshen6:15 PM  
Fort Wayne Concordiaat Fort Wayne North6:00 PM  
Fort Wayne Dwengerat Fort Wayne South6:00 PM  
Fort Wayne Luersat Fort Wayne Wayne6:00 PM  
Greensburgat Lawrenceburg7:30 PM  
Guerin Catholicat Lafayette Central Catholic6:00 PM  
Hagerstownat Union City7:45 PM  
Hammond Gavitat Hebron8:00 PM  
Hammond Nollat Lowell8:00 PM  
Homesteadat Fort Wayne Northrop6:00 PM  
Huntington Northat DeKalb7:30 PM  
Indianapolis ArlingtonatIndianapolis HomeSchool6:00 PM  
Indianapolis Attucksat Indianapolis Herron7:30 PM  
Indianapolis Internationalat Anderson Prep Academy6:30 PM  
Indianapolis Metropolitanat University7:00 PM  
Jimtownat Bremen6:00 PM  
LaCrosseat South Central (Union Mills)7:00 PM  
Lakelandat Garrett6:30 PM  
Leoat Bellmont7:30 PM  
Marionat Lawrence Central7:30 PM  
Marquette Catholicat Lighthouse CPA8:00 PM  
Mishawaka Marianat Elkhart Central6:00 PM  
New Havenat Columbia City7:45 PM  
North Judsonat Triton8:00 PM  
North Miamiat Southwood6:15 PM  
North Montgomeryat Western Boone6:00 PM  
North Whiteat Delphi7:30 PM  
Northeasternat Cambridge City Lincoln6:00 PM  
Norwellat East Noble7:30 PM  
Perry Centralat Crawford County6:30 PM  
Pikeat Fishers7:30 PM  
Plainfieldat Decatur Central6:00 PM  
Providence Cristo Reyat Rising Sun7:30 PM  
Salemat Austin6:00 PM  
South Bend Clayat South Bend Riley6:00 PM  
South Bend St. Josephat Lake Central8:00 PM  
Southmontat Lebanon6:00 PM  
Union Countyat Centerville7:30 PM  
Wabashat Whitko7:45 PM  
Warren Centralat North Central (Indianapolis)6:00 PM  
West Nobleat Fairfield6:00 PM  
Whitelandat Mooresville6:00 PM  
Zionsvilleat Brownsburg6:00 PM