JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
THURSDAY, JAN. 3
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AustinatSouthwestern (Hanover)7:30 PM
BoonvilleatGibson Southern8:00 PM
BordenatSilver Creek7:30 PM
CastleatEvansville Reitz8:00 PM
Christian AcademyatCrothersville7:30 PM
ChurubuscoatColumbia City7:45 PM
Clinton CentralatBethesda Christian6:00 PM
Clinton PrairieatSeeger7:30 PM
Columbus NorthatJennings County7:30 PM
Covenant Christian (DeMotte)atMorgan Twp.8:00 PM
CovingtonatAttica7:30 PM
Crawford CountyatSouth Central (Elizabeth)7:30 PM
CulveratCaston7:30 PM
Eastern (Pekin)atCorydon Central7:30 PM
Forest ParkatJasper7:30 PM
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatWoodlan7:30 PM
GoshenatMishawaka7:45 PM
Hamilton HeightsatLewis Cass7:30 PM
Hamilton SoutheasternatWarren Central7:30 PM
HauseratGreenwood Christian7:30 PM
HebronatSouth Central (Union Mills)8:00 PM
Indiana DeafatFountain Central6:00 PM
Indianapolis CathedralatLawrence Central7:30 PM
Indianapolis LutheranatCentral Christian7:30 PM
Indianapolis RoncalliatBeech Grove7:30 PM
Kankakee ValleyatNorth Judson8:00 PM
Lawrence NorthatPike7:30 PM
Linton-StocktonatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM
LoogooteeatWood Memorial6:00 PM
Louisville Ballard (Ky.)atFloyd Central6:00 PM
Louisville Butler (Ky.)atJeffersonville7:30 PM
Marquette CatholicatHammond Noll8:00 PM
McCutcheonatBenton Central7:30 PM
Mount Vernon (Posey)atMount Carmel (Ill.)8:30 PM
New AlbanyatMadison7:30 PM
New CastleatWapahani7:30 PM
North HarrisonatProvidence7:30 PM
North KnoxatSouthridge7:30 PM
North NewtonatTri-County8:00 PM
OrleansatNorth Daviess7:30 PM
PaoliatPerry Central8:00 PM
Pike CentralatWashington7:30 PM
PioneeratFrontier7:30 PM
PrincetonatVincennes Lincoln8:00 PM
River ForestatBoone Grove8:00 PM
Riverton ParkeatNorth Vermillion7:30 PM
SalematMitchell7:30 PM
ScottsburgatClarksville7:30 PM
SeymouratColumbus East7:30 PM
Shawe MemorialatRock Creek Academy7:30 PM
SheridanatTipton7:30 PM
ShoalsatNortheast Dubois7:30 PM
South Bend AdamsatPenn7:30 PM
South Bend St. JosephatJimtown7:30 PM
South Bend WashingtonatNew Prairie7:30 PM
South DecaturatNorth Decatur7:30 PM
South SpenceratHeritage Hills8:00 PM
TBAatHammond NollTBA
TecumsehatNorth Posey8:00 PM
Twin LakesatLafayette Central Catholic6:00 PM
UniversityatIndianapolis Scecina7:30 PM
Washington CatholicatMedora6:30 PM
West WashingtonatTrinity Lutheran7:30 PM
Hendricks County Tournament
Avonvs.Tri-West6:00 PMSemifinal
Winner Game 2vs.Winner Game 17:30 PMSemifinal
Shelby County Tournament
Southwestern (Shelbyville)vs.TBATBA
Triton Centralvs.TBATBA
Waldronvs.TBATBA
Wayne County Tournament
Centervillevs.TBATBA