JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
FRIDAY, JAN. 4
ALL TIMES EASTERN
Adams CentralatHeritage7:30 PM
Brown CountyatEdgewood6:00 PM
Carroll (Flora)atDelphi6:00 PM
Center GroveatCarmel7:30 PM
Central ChristianatPark Tudor6:00 PM
Central NobleatGarrett6:00 PM
Christel House AcademyatIrvington Prep Academy6:00 PM
ClarksvilleatProvidence6:00 PM
CloverdaleatOwen Valley6:00 PM
Columbus EastatConnersville7:30 PM
East NobleatHuntington North7:30 PM
FairfieldatEastside6:00 PM
Fort Wayne DwengeratCarroll (Fort Wayne)6:00 PM
Fort Wayne LuersatFort Wayne Concordia6:00 PM
Fort Wayne SnideratFort Wayne Northrop6:00 PM
Fort Wayne SouthatHomestead6:00 PM
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne North6:00 PM
FrankfortatLebanon6:00 PM
FranklinatMooresville7:30 PM
FremontatChurubusco6:00 PM
GreencastleatNorthview6:00 PM
GreensburgatFranklin County7:30 PM
HammondatHammond Clark8:00 PM
Hammond NollatHanover Central8:00 PM
Harrison (West Lafayette)atIndianapolis Tech7:30 PM
HighlandatHobart8:00 PM
Indianapolis ChatardatGuerin Catholic6:00 PM
Jay CountyatBluffton7:30 PM
KokomoatLogansport6:00 PM
LaCrosseatWashington Twp.7:00 PM
Lafayette JeffatMuncie Central6:30 PM
Lake StationatWhiting8:00 PM
LakelandatWest Noble6:00 PM
LeoatNorwell7:45 PM
Lighthouse CPAatOregon-Davis8:00 PM
MartinsvilleatDecatur Central7:30 PM
MedoraatDugger Union6:30 PM
MerrillvilleatChesterton8:00 PM
Michigan CityatCrown Point6:30 PM
New HavenatDeKalb7:30 PM
North Central (Indianapolis)atBen Davis7:30 PM
North PutnamatWest Vigo6:00 PM
Oldenburg AcademyatShawe Memorial6:00 PM
Perry MeridianatFranklin Central7:30 PM
Prairie HeightsatAngola6:00 PM
Providence Cristo ReyatSeton Catholic6:00 PM
RichmondatMarion7:30 PM
River ForestatCalumet8:00 PM
South Bend RileyatElkhart Central6:00 PM
Southern WellsatSouth Adams7:30 PM
SullivanatSouth Putnam6:00 PM
Terre Haute NorthatPerry Meridian7:30 PM
ValparaisoatPortage8:00 PM
Wes-DelatEastbrook7:30 PM
West CentralatNorth Newton8:00 PM
WestviewatHamilton6:00 PM
WheeleratGriffith8:00 PM
WhitelandatGreenwood6:00 PM
WinamacatKnox8:00 PM
Henry County Tournament
Knightstownvs.TBATBA
Shenandoahvs.TBATBA
TBAatBlue RiverTBA
Trivs.TBATBA
Randolph County Tournament
Winner Game 1vs.Monroe Central6:00 PMSemifinal
Union Cityvs.Randolph Southern7:30 PMSemifinal