SATURDAY, JAN. 5
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AndreanatLowell2:30 pm
ArgosatLakeland Christian7:30 pm
BellmontatColumbia City7:45 pm
BlackfordatOak Hill12:30 pm
BloomfieldatLoogootee12:30 pm
Bloomington LighthouseatIndiana Deaf1:00 pm
Brebeuf JesuitatIndianapolis Ritter1:30 pm
BremenatBethany Christian6:00 pm
Brown CountyatIndian Creek6:00 pm
Brownstown CentralatCharlestown1:30 pm
CarmelatFort Wayne South3:30 pm
CastleatBedford North Lawrence2:30 pm
CastonatLaVille2:30 pm
Clinton PrairieatWestern Boone12:30 pm
Columbus NorthatPerry Meridian2:30 pm
Crown PointatLafayette Jeff8:00 pm
DelphiatPeru1:30 pm
East Chicago CentralatValparaiso8:00 pm
Eastern (Greentown)atTaylor1:30 pm
Evansville HarrisonatBoonville2:30 pm
Faith ChristianatPioneer6:00 pm
FishersatNorth Central (Indianapolis)7:30 pm
Floyd CentralatNew Albany7:30 pm
Forest ParkatPike Central2:30 pm
Fort Wayne BlackhawkatFort Wayne Wayne2:30 pm
Fort Wayne CanterburyatFort Wayne Luers3:30 pm
Fort Wayne NorthropatKokomo6:00 pm
Fountain CentralatBenton Central2:30 pm
FremontatAngola7:30 pm
Gary 21st CenturyatIndianapolis Tindley3:30 pm
Gibson SouthernatTell City2:30 pm
GoshenatConcord7:45 pm
Hammond MortonatHammond Gavit8:00 pm
HenryvilleatOrleans12:30 pm
HomesteadatLawrence North2:30 pm
Indianapolis HerronatSheridan12:00 pm
JasperatEvansville Mater Dei1:30 pm
LanesvilleatCrothersville12:30 pm
LaPorteatLake Central3:30 pm
LebanonatUniversity1:30 pm
Lewis CassatTipton12:30 pm
MaconaquahatWabash7:45 pm
McCutcheonatRichmond5:00 pm
Michigan CityatBowman Academy3:00 pm
MunsteratThornton Fractional South (Ill.)1:00 pm
NoblesvilleatMartinsville1:30 pm
North KnoxatEastern Greene12:30 pm
North MiamiatManchester7:45 pm
North PoseyatPerry Central2:30 pm
North WhiteatSouth Newton6:00 pm
NorthfieldatBluffton7:30 pm
NorthviewatCloverdale2:30 pm
NorthWoodatWawasee7:30 pm
PaoliatBorden12:30 pm
PikeatJeffersonville2:30 pm
PlymouthatElkhart Memorial1:30 pm
PortageatMishawaka8:00 pm
ProvidenceatSouthwestern (Hanover)2:30 pm
Providence Cristo ReyatDecatur Central1:30 pm
Rensselaer CentralatLafayette Central Catholic6:00 pm
RossvilleatCovington12:30 pm
RushvilleatEast Central7:30 pm
Seton CatholicatOldenburg Academy6:00 pm
SeymouratNorth Harrison1:30 pm
ShelbyvilleatYorktown12:30 pm
ShoalsatWashington Catholic6:00 pm
Silver CreekatSalem1:30 pm
South VermillionatNorth Central (Farmersburg)12:30 pm
SouthportatTerre Haute North2:30 pm
SpeedwayatCrawfordsville12:30 pm
TBAvs.NorthwesternTBA
TecumsehatSprings Valley2:30 pm
Terre Haute SouthatBloomington North1:30 pm
Traders Point ChristianatBethesda Christian4:00 pm
Twin LakesatHarrison (West Lafayette)12:30 pm
Victory ChristianatSouth Bend Career Academy6:00 pm
Vincennes LincolnatMount Vernon (Posey)1:30 pm
Vincennes RivetatBarr-Reeve7:30 pm
Warren CentralatZionsville4:30 pm
WarsawatNorthridge7:45 pm
WashingtonatPrinceton2:30 pm
West WashingtonatEdinburgh6:00 pm
WestfieldatHamilton Heights1:30 pm
WhitkoatRochester2:30 pm
Hendricks County Tournament
Loser Game 2vs.Loser Game 110:00 am5th place
Loser Game 4vs.Loser Game 32:00 pm3rd place
Winner Game 4vs.Winner Game 36:00 pm1st place
Indianapolis City Tournament
Indianapolis Shortridgevs.TBATBA
Randolph County Tournament
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 26:00 pm1st place