JOHN HARRELL'S INDIANA HIGH SCHOOL BASKETBALL
Girls' basketball
SATURDAY, JAN. 6
ALL TIMES EASTERN
AngolaatFremont7:30 PM 
Barr-ReeveatVincennes Rivet7:30 PM 
Bedford North LawrenceatCastle2:30 PM 
Benton CentralatFountain Central2:30 PM 
Bethany ChristianatBremen6:00 PM 
Bloomington NorthatTerre Haute South1:30 PM 
Bloomington SouthatFranklin Central2:30 PM 
BordenatPaoli12:30 PM 
CharlestownatBrownstown Central1:30 PM 
CloverdaleatNorthview2:30 PM 
ConcordatGoshen7:30 PM 
CovingtonatRossville12:30 PM 
CrothersvilleatLanesville12:30 PM 
East CentralatRushville7:30 PM 
Eastern GreeneatNorth Knox12:30 PM 
EdinburghatWest Washington6:00 PM 
Elkhart MemorialatPlymouth1:30 PM 
Evansville CentralatBedford North Lawrence7:00 PM 
Evansville Mater DeiatJasper1:30 PM 
Fort Wayne SouthatCarmel3:30 PM 
Fort Wayne WayneatFort Wayne Blackhawk2:30 PM 
Garrettvs.Lakewood Park3:00 PM 
HamiltonatChurubusco6:00 PM 
Hamilton HeightsatWestfield1:30 PM 
Hammond GavitatHammond Morton2:30 PM 
Harrison (West Lafayette)atTwin Lakes12:30 PM 
Indian CreekatBrown County6:00 PM 
Indiana DeafatBloomington Lighthouse1:00 PM 
Indianapolis RitteratBrebeuf Jesuit1:30 PM 
Indianapolis ShortridgeatGreenwood Christian6:00 PM 
Lafayette Central CatholicatRensselaer Central6:00 PM 
Lafayette JeffatCrown Point8:00 PM 
Lake CentralatLaPorte3:30 PM 
Lakeland ChristianatArgos7:30 PM 
LaVilleatCaston2:30 PM 
LogansportatNorthwestern1:30 PM 
LoogooteeatBloomfield12:00 PM 
ManchesteratNorth Miami7:45 PM 
MishawakaatPortage8:00 PM 
Mishawaka MarianatSouth Bend St. Joseph7:30 PM 
MonroviaatGreencastle12:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)atNoblesville1:30 PM 
Mount Vernon (Posey)atVincennes Lincoln1:30 PM 
New AlbanyatFloyd Central7:30 PM 
North Central (Farmersburg)atTurkey Run11:30 AM 
North Central (Indianapolis)atFishers7:30 PM 
North DaviessatMitchell12:30 PM 
North HarrisonatSeymour1:30 PM 
NorthridgeatWarsaw7:30 PM 
Oak HillatBlackford12:30 PM 
Oldenburg AcademyatSeton Catholic6:00 PM 
OrleansatHenryville12:30 PM 
Perry CentralatNorth Posey2:30 PM 
Perry MeridianatColumbus North2:30 PM 
PeruatDelphi1:30 PM 
Pike CentralatForest Park2:30 PM 
PioneeratFaith Christian6:00 PM 
PrincetonatWashington2:30 PM 
RichmondatMcCutcheon5:00 PM 
RochesteratWhitko7:45 PM 
SalematSilver Creek1:30 PM 
South NewtonatNorth White6:00 PM 
Springs ValleyatTecumseh12:30 PM 
TayloratEastern (Greentown)2:30 PM 
Tell CityatGibson Southern2:30 PM 
Terre Haute NorthatSouthport2:30 PM 
Thornton Fractional South (Ill.)atMunster2:00 PM 
TiptonatLewis Cass12:30 PM 
Tri-County North (Ohio)atUnion County1:30 PM 
Trinity LutheranatSouthwestern (Hanover)12:30 PM 
ValparaisoatEast Chicago Central8:00 PM 
WabashatMaconaquah7:45 PM 
Washington CatholicatShoals6:00 PM 
Washington Twp.atWest Central6:00 PM 
WawaseeatNorthWood7:30 PM 
Western BooneatClinton Prairie12:30 PM 
YorktownatShelbyville12:30 PM 
ZionsvilleatWarren Central4:30 PM 
Loser Game 1vs.Loser Game 212:00 PM5th place
Loser Game 3vs.Loser Game 44:00 PM3rd place
Winner Game 3vs.Winner Game 48:00 PM1st place